Event Details

Event info

Tyrolean Apnea Cup 2016

Start date: 21.02.2016
End date: 22.02.2016
Location: Innsbruck, Austria
Event Type: Pool Competition
Organizer: Christian FOETINGER
Disciplines: STA DNF
Event Medic Name: na
Event Medic Qualifications: na
Main Judge: Christian FOETINGER
Assistant Judges: Not set
Additional Judges: Eva FROESTL
Rene TROST
Monika HOPF
Henriette KISSLING

Day: 2/21/2016

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
georgina miller United Kingdom Female White 66.8 0 01:00 min 05:34 min
Bernadette SCHILDORFER Austria Female White 63.4 0 04:30 min 05:17 min
Stephanie AICHNER Austria Female White 60.2 0 04:05 min 05:01 min
Maria KEDWANI-KUNSSBERG Austria Female White 51.2 0 03:45 min 04:16 min
Alexandra PLATT Switzerland Female Red 0 0 02:30 min 03:55 min DQBO
Buchberger Sabine Austria Female White 40.2 0 03:00 min 03:21 min
Katrin MUSIL Austria Female White 37.4 0 01:00 min 03:07 min
Barbara JESCHKE Germany Female Red 0 0 04:01 min 00:00 min DNS
Male results
Davide DAMENO Italy Male White 78.2 0 01:00 min 07:06 min
Peter DURDIK Slovakia Male White 85.2 0 01:00 min 07:06 min
Roland Rogenmoser Switzerland Male Red 0 0 04:50 min 06:17 min DQBO
Boris MILOSIC Croatia Male Red 0 0 04:59 min 06:15 min DQSP
Willi HOFFMANN Germany Male White 74.2 0 05:30 min 06:11 min
Johannes HUMMEL Germany Male White 73.8 0 05:00 min 06:09 min
Heinz Kirschner Germany Male White 73 0 02:00 min 06:05 min
Andre GRABS Germany Male White 68.8 0 03:30 min 05:44 min
Markus WURM Austria Male White 67.2 0 04:31 min 05:36 min
Jens STOETZNER Germany Male White 64.4 0 01:00 min 05:22 min
Carmine CAPUTO Liechtenstein Male White 61.2 0 02:30 min 05:06 min
Thomas OBERHUBER Austria Male White 59 0 00:01 min 04:55 min
Wolf HILZENSAUER Austria Male White 58 0 04:30 min 04:50 min
Hans-Jürgen LENZEN Germany Male White 55.8 0 01:30 min 04:39 min
Martin TOBLER Switzerland Male White 55 0 04:35 min 04:35 min
Matthias TEUBNER Germany Male White 54.4 0 03:45 min 04:32 min
Franz KUSCHEI Austria Male White 51.8 0 01:33 min 04:19 min
Loris GRAF Switzerland Male White 47.4 0 03:30 min 03:57 min
Florian KRALL Austria Male White 45.6 0 02:30 min 03:48 min
Jürgen BILDSTEIN Austria Male White 43.8 0 02:00 min 03:39 min
Fabian WOLFER Switzerland Male White 34.6 0 00:30 min 02:53 min
Walter MANNSBERGER Austria Male White 28 0 01:00 min 02:20 min
Robert WOLTMANN Germany Male Red 0 0 00:30 min 00:00 min DNS

DNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Bernadette SCHILDORFER Austria Female White 52 0 1 m 104 m
georgina miller United Kingdom Female White 44.5 0 50 m 89 m
Maria KEDWANI-KUNSSBERG Austria Female White 41 0 75 m 82 m
Stephanie AICHNER Austria Female White 41 0 50 m 82 m
Buchberger Sabine Austria Female White 39 0 50 m 78 m
Katrin MUSIL Austria Female White 24.5 0 5 m 49 m
Alexandra PLATT Switzerland Female White 0 0 25 m 0 m DNS
Barbara JESCHKE Germany Female Red 0 0 25 m 0 m DNS
Male results
Boris MILOSIC Croatia Male White 80.5 0 99 m 161 m
Jens STOETZNER Germany Male White 72.5 0 126 m 145 m
Andre GRABS Germany Male White 65 0 80 m 130 m
Carmine CAPUTO Liechtenstein Male White 62 0 50 m 124 m
Willi HOFFMANN Germany Male White 58 0 100 m 116 m
Thomas OBERHUBER Austria Male White 54 0 89 m 108 m
Davide DAMENO Italy Male Red 0 0 125 m 104 m Short / DQSP / Airways
Peter DURDIK Slovakia Male White 50.5 0 75 m 101 m
Wolf HILZENSAUER Austria Male White 47 0 75 m 94 m
Martin TOBLER Switzerland Male White 43 0 79 m 86 m
Heinz Kirschner Germany Male White 43 0 60 m 86 m
Matthias TEUBNER Germany Male White 43 0 55 m 86 m
Hans-Jürgen LENZEN Germany Male White 41.5 0 25 m 83 m
Markus WURM Austria Male White 39.5 0 50 m 79 m
Jürgen BILDSTEIN Austria Male White 39.5 0 50 m 79 m
Johannes HUMMEL Germany Male White 31 0 50 m 62 m
Franz KUSCHEI Austria Male White 30.5 0 25 m 61 m
Fabian WOLFER Switzerland Male White 29 0 32 m 58 m
Loris GRAF Switzerland Male White 26.5 0 45 m 53 m
Walter MANNSBERGER Austria Male White 50 0 100 m 50 m
Florian KRALL Austria Male White 19.5 0 30 m 39 m
Robert WOLTMANN Germany Male Red 0 0 125 m 0 m DNS
Roland Rogenmoser Switzerland Male Red 0 0 60 m 0 m DNS