Event Details

Event info

Swiss Indoor Championship 2010

Start date: 18.04.2010
End date: 18.04.2010
Location: ,
Event Type: Pool Competition
Organizer: Judge It TEST DUMMY
Disciplines: STA DNF DYN
Main Judge: Marcello DE MATTEIS
Assistant Judges: Not set
Additional Judges: Michele MONICO
Robert KING

Day 1

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Barbara JESCHKE Germany Female White 54.8 0 03:30 min 04:34 min OK
Olga MARTINEZ-ALVAREZ Germany Female White 54.6 0 03:30 min 04:33 min OK
Andrea EGGER Switzerland Female White 51.6 0 03:45 min 04:18 min OK
Bettina WOLFER Switzerland Female White 40 0 03:15 min 03:20 min OK
Zdenka DEMLOVA Czech Republic Female White 37.8 0 01:00 min 03:09 min OK
Veronika SZALONTAYOVA Slovakia Female Red 0 0 04:30 min 00:02 min DQBO
Male results
Michael NAEF Switzerland Male White 86.8 0 05:00 min 07:14 min OK
Sergio MARTINEZ-ALVAREZ Germany Male White 77 0 01:00 min 06:25 min OK
Christian MALDAMÉ Switzerland Male White 75.6 0 03:30 min 06:18 min OK
Miguél VANNIEUWENHOVEN Belgium Male White 60 0 04:15 min 05:00 min OK
Gregoire FOLLY Switzerland Male White 59.6 0 04:05 min 04:58 min OK
Stephane TOURREAU France Male White 57.6 0 02:30 min 04:48 min OK
Karim BAYAHI Tunisia Male White 48.8 0 03:30 min 04:04 min OK
Philippe Scheidt Switzerland Male Yellow 38 8 04:30 min 03:50 min PEN
Laurent BERGER France Male White 43.4 0 03:00 min 03:37 min OK
Nicolas GUERRY Switzerland Male Red 0 0 06:00 min 00:02 min DQBO
Marc FREUDIGER Switzerland Male Red 0 0 04:30 min 00:02 min DQSP

DNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Barbara JESCHKE Germany Female White 45.5 0 80 m 91 m OK
Olga MARTINEZ-ALVAREZ Germany Female White 43.5 0 70 m 87 m OK
Bettina WOLFER Switzerland Female White 39.5 0 68 m 79 m OK
Veronika SZALONTAYOVA Slovakia Female Yellow 34 5 50 m 79 m PEN
Andrea EGGER Switzerland Female White 35 0 51 m 70 m OK
Zdenka DEMLOVA Czech Republic Female Yellow 20 5 50 m 50 m PEN
Male results
Sergio MARTINEZ-ALVAREZ Germany Male White 51.5 0 40 m 103 m OK
Michael NAEF Switzerland Male White 41 0 77 m 82 m OK
Miguél VANNIEUWENHOVEN Belgium Male White 37.5 0 52 m 75 m OK
Gregoire FOLLY Switzerland Male Yellow 29 5 50 m 68 m PEN
Karim BAYAHI Tunisia Male White 25 0 35 m 50 m OK
Philippe Scheidt Switzerland Male White 24.5 0 25 m 49 m OK
Nicolas GUERRY Switzerland Male White 0 0 100 m 0 m OK
Christian MALDAMÉ Switzerland Male Red 0 0 115 m -2 m DQBO
Stephane TOURREAU France Male Red 0 0 103 m -2 m DQBO
Marc FREUDIGER Switzerland Male Red 0 0 60 m -2 m DQOTHER
Laurent BERGER France Male Red 0 0 50 m -2 m DQOTHER

DYN

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Barbara JESCHKE Germany Female White 71.5 0 110 m 143 m OK
Olga MARTINEZ-ALVAREZ Germany Female White 68 0 105 m 136 m OK
Andrea EGGER Switzerland Female Yellow 47 5 66 m 104 m PEN
Veronika SZALONTAYOVA Slovakia Female White 39.5 0 50 m 79 m OK
Bettina WOLFER Switzerland Female Yellow 31 6 86 m 74 m PEN
Zdenka DEMLOVA Czech Republic Female Red 0 0 50 m -2 m DQSP
Male results
Stephane TOURREAU France Male White 70.5 0 117 m 141 m OK
Christian MALDAMÉ Switzerland Male Yellow 58 5 135 m 125 m PEN
Michael NAEF Switzerland Male White 62.5 0 100 m 125 m OK
Sergio MARTINEZ-ALVAREZ Germany Male White 62.5 0 85 m 125 m OK
Miguél VANNIEUWENHOVEN Belgium Male White 50 0 80 m 100 m OK
Laurent BERGER France Male White 37.5 0 75 m 75 m OK
Philippe Scheidt Switzerland Male Yellow 36 0 75 m 74 m PEN
Gregoire FOLLY Switzerland Male White 37 0 70 m 74 m OK
Marc FREUDIGER Switzerland Male Yellow 24 7 75 m 61 m PEN
Nicolas GUERRY Switzerland Male White 0 0 127 m 0 m OK
Karim BAYAHI Tunisia Male Red 0 0 50 m -2 m DQSP