Event Details

Event info

7eme Coupe des Dauphins

Start date: 26.01.2008
End date: 26.01.2008
Location: ,
Event Type: Pool Competition
Organizer: Judge It TEST DUMMY
Disciplines: STA DNF DYN
Main Judge: Marcello DE MATTEIS
Assistant Judges: Not set
Additional Judges: Marco MELILEO

Day 1

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Julie GAUTIER France Female White 56 0 04:00 min 04:40 min OK
Emilia BIALA Poland Female White 54.8 0 04:00 min 04:34 min OK
Barbara HÜGLI Switzerland Female White 54 0 03:30 min 04:30 min OK
Brigitte HAUENSTEIN Switzerland Female White 51.2 0 04:05 min 04:16 min OK
Andrea EGGER Switzerland Female White 50.4 0 03:46 min 04:12 min OK
Bérangère DUCLOS France Female White 44.2 0 02:50 min 03:41 min OK
Sophie CRAMPE France Female White 41.4 0 03:07 min 03:27 min OK
Anna VON BOETTICHER Germany Female White 41.2 0 03:00 min 03:26 min OK
Rosa KONG A SIOU France Female White 24.8 0 01:00 min 02:04 min OK
Barbara JESCHKE Germany Female Red 0 0 03:30 min 00:02 min DQOTHER
Male results
Andrea RICHICHI Italy Male White 80.4 0 05:45 min 06:42 min OK
Peter COLAT Switzerland Male White 79.4 0 05:00 min 06:37 min OK
Christian MALDAMÉ Switzerland Male White 79.2 0 06:02 min 06:36 min OK
William WINRAM Canada Male White 78.2 0 03:59 min 06:31 min OK
Guillaume NÉRY France Male White 74.6 0 05:30 min 06:13 min OK
Weine GUSTAVSSON Sweden Male White 74.4 0 05:00 min 06:12 min OK
Cyril PAULET France Male White 72.8 0 04:45 min 06:04 min OK
Patrick POGGI France Male White 71.4 0 04:10 min 05:57 min OK
Timothy MONEY United Kingdom Male White 65.2 0 04:27 min 05:26 min OK
Andreas HIEMEYER Germany Male White 62.4 0 02:00 min 05:12 min OK
Joaquim BOILLOD Switzerland Male White 57.6 0 02:00 min 04:48 min OK
Rémy ORGNON France Male White 57.2 0 04:17 min 04:46 min OK
Philipp VON HEYDEBRECK Germany Male White 52.8 0 04:00 min 04:24 min OK
Julien SERVILLAT France Male White 52.8 0 03:00 min 04:24 min OK
Pascal MEREDITH France Male White 52.2 0 03:57 min 04:21 min OK
Martin LINK Germany Male White 51.8 0 04:15 min 04:19 min OK
Adrian BLUM Switzerland Male White 49.8 0 03:45 min 04:09 min OK
Philippe TAGLIOFERRI France Male White 49.6 0 02:47 min 04:08 min OK
Jérôme VIGOUREUX-PELTIER France Male White 49.2 0 04:00 min 04:06 min OK
Charles CLEMANDOT France Male White 48 0 02:37 min 04:00 min OK
jean-luc casares France Male White 46 0 03:30 min 03:50 min OK
Grégory MERCÉ France Male White 44.4 0 02:30 min 03:42 min OK
Rolf SEEHOLZER Switzerland Male White 43.2 0 03:00 min 03:36 min OK
Morgan BOURCHIS France Male Yellow 23 0 04:30 min 03:14 min PEN
Mathieu FABRY France Male White 36.8 0 03:00 min 03:04 min OK
Martin MÜLLER Germany Male Yellow 14 0 04:45 min 02:59 min PEN
Antoine SORIN France Male White 35.6 0 02:30 min 02:58 min OK
Sanne BUURMA Netherlands Male White 35.6 0 01:00 min 02:58 min OK
Manuel MAILLE France Male Yellow 20 0 04:00 min 02:51 min PEN
Rhys SWEANEY Australia Male White 0 0 04:00 min 00:00 min OK
Simon ASHBY New Zealand Male White 0 0 02:00 min 00:00 min OK
Nicolas GUERRY Switzerland Male Red 0 0 06:11 min 00:02 min DQBO
Felix UMBRICHT Switzerland Male Red 0 0 04:36 min 00:02 min DQBO
Jean Benoît NODON France Male Red 0 0 04:03 min 00:02 min DQSP
Bruno BEAUVERGER France Male Red 0 0 04:00 min 00:02 min DQSP
Stephane TOURREAU France Male Red 0 0 03:30 min 00:02 min DQBO

DNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Emilia BIALA Poland Female White 45.5 0 60 m 91 m OK
Alice MODOLO France Female White 39.5 0 60 m 79 m OK
Andrea EGGER Switzerland Female White 37.5 0 57 m 75 m OK
Bérangère DUCLOS France Female Yellow 24 10 50 m 68 m PEN
Rosa KONG A SIOU France Female White 31.5 0 60 m 63 m OK
Anna VON BOETTICHER Germany Female White 31.5 0 40 m 63 m OK
Brigitte HAUENSTEIN Switzerland Female White 30.5 0 40 m 61 m OK
Barbara HÜGLI Switzerland Female White 18.5 0 20 m 37 m OK
Barbara JESCHKE Germany Female Red 0 0 60 m -2 m DQBO
Julie GAUTIER France Female Red 0 0 60 m -2 m DQOTHER
Male results
Christian MALDAMÉ Switzerland Male Yellow 61 10 103 m 142 m PEN
Morgan BOURCHIS France Male White 68 0 90 m 136 m OK
William WINRAM Canada Male White 66 0 7 m 132 m OK
Peter COLAT Switzerland Male White 58 0 95 m 116 m OK
Andrea RICHICHI Italy Male White 55 0 80 m 110 m OK
Weine GUSTAVSSON Sweden Male White 52 0 80 m 104 m OK
Cyril PAULET France Male White 49.5 0 50 m 99 m OK
Sanne BUURMA Netherlands Male Yellow 37 10 50 m 94 m PEN
Felix UMBRICHT Switzerland Male Yellow 34 10 74 m 88 m PEN
Guillaume NÉRY France Male White 43 0 60 m 86 m OK
Joaquim BOILLOD Switzerland Male White 40 0 50 m 80 m OK
Manuel MAILLE France Male White 39 0 40 m 78 m OK
Julien SERVILLAT France Male White 37 0 50 m 74 m OK
Philipp VON HEYDEBRECK Germany Male White 37 0 50 m 74 m OK
Martin MÜLLER Germany Male White 34 0 62 m 68 m OK
Timothy MONEY United Kingdom Male White 33 0 50 m 66 m OK
Martin LINK Germany Male White 30.5 0 50 m 61 m OK
Grégory MERCÉ France Male White 29.5 0 25 m 59 m OK
jean-luc casares France Male White 27 0 35 m 54 m OK
Adrian BLUM Switzerland Male White 26 0 25 m 52 m OK
Rhys SWEANEY Australia Male Red 0 0 100 m -2 m DQOTHER
Andreas HIEMEYER Germany Male Red 0 0 90 m -2 m DQSP
Nicolas GUERRY Switzerland Male Red 0 0 85 m -2 m DQBO
Mathieu FABRY France Male Red 0 0 75 m -2 m DQOTHER
Stephane TOURREAU France Male Red 0 0 50 m -2 m DQOTHER
Simon ASHBY New Zealand Male Red 0 0 40 m -2 m DQOTHER
Rolf SEEHOLZER Switzerland Male Red 0 0 40 m -2 m DQOTHER

DYN

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Emilia BIALA Poland Female White 62.5 0 110 m 125 m OK
Barbara JESCHKE Germany Female White 62.5 0 105 m 125 m OK
Alice MODOLO France Female White 60.5 0 101 m 121 m OK
Rosa KONG A SIOU France Female White 55.5 0 101 m 111 m OK
Bérangère DUCLOS France Female White 53 0 77 m 106 m OK
Julie GAUTIER France Female White 49.5 0 75 m 99 m OK
Andrea EGGER Switzerland Female White 45 0 71 m 90 m OK
Anna VON BOETTICHER Germany Female White 43 0 60 m 86 m OK
Brigitte HAUENSTEIN Switzerland Female White 40.5 0 75 m 81 m OK
Sophie CRAMPE France Female White 34.5 0 63 m 69 m OK
Barbara HÜGLI Switzerland Female White 31.5 0 50 m 63 m OK
Male results
William WINRAM Canada Male White 88 0 150 m 176 m OK
Mathieu FABRY France Male White 87.5 0 140 m 175 m OK
Christian MALDAMÉ Switzerland Male White 84 0 128 m 168 m OK
Weine GUSTAVSSON Sweden Male White 82.5 0 100 m 165 m OK
Peter COLAT Switzerland Male White 78 0 125 m 156 m OK
Morgan BOURCHIS France Male White 77 0 90 m 154 m OK
Bruno BEAUVERGER France Male White 75 0 110 m 150 m OK
Andrea RICHICHI Italy Male White 67.5 0 85 m 135 m OK
Cyril PAULET France Male White 57.5 0 90 m 115 m OK
Timothy MONEY United Kingdom Male Yellow 46 10 80 m 112 m PEN
Sanne BUURMA Netherlands Male White 56 0 50 m 112 m OK
Patrick POGGI France Male White 54 0 85 m 108 m OK
Andreas HIEMEYER Germany Male Yellow 48 5 101 m 106 m PEN
Rémy ORGNON France Male Yellow 43 10 69 m 106 m PEN
Julien SERVILLAT France Male White 52.5 0 75 m 105 m OK
Manuel MAILLE France Male White 52 0 77 m 104 m OK
Pascal MEREDITH France Male White 48.5 0 79 m 97 m OK
Joaquim BOILLOD Switzerland Male White 47 0 75 m 94 m OK
Grégory MERCÉ France Male White 45.5 0 65 m 91 m OK
Martin LINK Germany Male White 45 0 80 m 90 m OK
Philipp VON HEYDEBRECK Germany Male White 42 0 75 m 84 m OK
Martin MÜLLER Germany Male White 41 0 76 m 82 m OK
Stephane TOURREAU France Male White 41 0 75 m 82 m OK
Philippe TAGLIOFERRI France Male White 41 0 61 m 82 m OK
Jean Benoît NODON France Male White 39 0 49 m 78 m OK
Jérôme VIGOUREUX-PELTIER France Male Yellow 25 12 100 m 75 m PEN
Felix UMBRICHT Switzerland Male White 37.5 0 75 m 75 m OK
Adrian BLUM Switzerland Male White 35 0 40 m 70 m OK
Antoine SORIN France Male White 33.5 0 55 m 67 m OK
Rolf SEEHOLZER Switzerland Male White 32.5 0 52 m 65 m OK
jean-luc casares France Male Yellow 22 10 55 m 64 m PEN
Charles CLEMANDOT France Male White 31.5 0 43 m 63 m OK
Nicolas GUERRY Switzerland Male White 0 68 135 m 0 m OK
Rhys SWEANEY Australia Male White 0 50 100 m 0 m OK
Simon ASHBY New Zealand Male White 0 25 50 m 0 m OK
Guillaume NÉRY France Male Red 0 0 100 m -2 m DQSP