Event Details

Event info

8eme Coupe des Dauphins

Start date: 24.01.2009
End date: 24.01.2009
Location: ,
Event Type: Pool Competition
Disciplines: STA DNF DYN
Organizer: Judge ItTEST DUMMY
Main Judge: Marcello DE MATTEIS
Assistant Judges: Not set
Additional Judges: Marco MELILEO

Day 1

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Joanna MASSACAND Switzerland Female White 60.6 0 04:15 min 05:03 min OK
Jarmila SLOVENCÍKOVÁ Czech Republic Female White 51 0 04:15 min 04:29 min OK
Ilka MICHAELIS Germany Female White 50.8 0 03:00 min 04:14 min OK
Brigitte HAUENSTEIN Switzerland Female Yellow 42 0 04:00 min 03:45 min PEN
Bettina WOLFER Switzerland Female White 43 0 03:30 min 03:35 min OK
Olga Martinez ALVAREZ Germany Female White 42.2 0 03:00 min 03:31 min OK
Elisabeth Sveen KRISTOFFERSEN Norway Female Yellow 13 0 03:00 min 02:04 min PEN
Rosa KONG A SIOU France Female Red 0 0 03:30 min 00:02 min DQOTHER
Barbara JESCHKE Germany Female Red 0 0 03:30 min 00:02 min DQSP
Alice MODOLO France Female Red 0 0 03:00 min 00:02 min DQOTHER
Male results
Nicolas GUERRY Switzerland Male White 86 0 06:00 min 07:10 min OK
Andrea RICHICHI Italy Male White 76.6 0 05:45 min 06:23 min OK
Jérôme CHAPELLE France Male White 74.4 0 04:00 min 06:12 min OK
Christian MALDAMÉ Switzerland Male White 74.2 0 04:00 min 06:11 min OK
Pascal HURON France Male White 73.2 0 04:30 min 06:06 min OK
Michael NAEF Switzerland Male White 72.4 0 03:30 min 06:02 min OK
Ulrich WULFF Germany Male White 66.8 0 05:00 min 05:34 min OK
Frank CAILLET France Male White 62 0 04:50 min 05:10 min OK
Jeremy STAFRACH France Male White 60.4 0 04:00 min 05:02 min OK
Martin LEGAT Germany Male White 59.6 0 04:00 min 04:58 min OK
Kiliann COSTA France Male Yellow 58 1 04:30 min 04:57 min PEN
Michel SGARRA France Male White 57 0 04:00 min 04:45 min OK
Le Hérissé MARICK France Male Yellow 48 0 04:30 min 04:17 min PEN
Sergio Martinez ALVAREZ Germany Male White 51 0 04:00 min 04:15 min OK
Martin TOBLER Switzerland Male White 49.2 0 03:30 min 04:06 min OK
Yann SAURIN France Male White 47.6 0 03:50 min 03:58 min OK
Mathieu FABRY France Male Yellow 40 0 03:30 min 03:25 min PEN
Martin LINK Germany Male White 40.4 0 03:15 min 03:22 min OK
Jérôme VIGOUREUX-PELTIER France Male Yellow 35 0 03:30 min 03:13 min PEN
Martin GMÜR Switzerland Male Yellow 25 0 03:22 min 02:43 min PEN
David MERLINI Italy Male Red 0 0 06:45 min 00:02 min DQOTHER

DNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Jarmila SLOVENCÍKOVÁ Czech Republic Female White 55.5 0 90 m 111 m OK
Ilka MICHAELIS Germany Female White 49.5 0 75 m 99 m OK
Bettina WOLFER Switzerland Female White 46 0 86 m 92 m OK
Alice MODOLO France Female White 45 0 85 m 90 m OK
Elisabeth Sveen KRISTOFFERSEN Norway Female White 41.5 0 51 m 83 m OK
Barbara JESCHKE Germany Female White 41 0 70 m 82 m OK
Joanna MASSACAND Switzerland Female White 36 0 51 m 72 m OK
Brigitte HAUENSTEIN Switzerland Female White 25 0 40 m 50 m OK
Olga Martinez ALVAREZ Germany Female White 19 0 35 m 38 m OK
Rosa KONG A SIOU France Female Red 0 0 60 m -2 m DQSP
Male results
Christian MALDAMÉ Switzerland Male White 66.5 0 90 m 133 m OK
Andrea RICHICHI Italy Male White 63.5 0 85 m 127 m OK
Martin LEGAT Germany Male White 58.5 0 100 m 117 m OK
Pascal HURON France Male White 53.5 0 90 m 107 m OK
Mathieu FABRY France Male Yellow 45 8 110 m 105 m PEN
Frank CAILLET France Male White 45.5 0 62 m 91 m OK
Jérôme CHAPELLE France Male White 45 0 50 m 90 m OK
Ulrich WULFF Germany Male White 40 0 50 m 80 m OK
Martin TOBLER Switzerland Male White 40 0 40 m 80 m OK
Sergio Martinez ALVAREZ Germany Male White 37.5 0 25 m 75 m OK
Kiliann COSTA France Male Yellow 19 16 100 m 69 m PEN
Michel SGARRA France Male White 33.5 0 50 m 67 m OK
Jérôme VIGOUREUX-PELTIER France Male White 28 0 53 m 56 m OK
Yann SAURIN France Male White 27.5 0 50 m 55 m OK
Jeremy STAFRACH France Male White 24.5 0 40 m 49 m OK
Martin GMÜR Switzerland Male White 21 0 30 m 42 m OK
Nicolas GUERRY Switzerland Male Red 0 0 100 m -2 m DQBO
Le Hérissé MARICK France Male Red 0 0 90 m -2 m DQOTHER
Michael NAEF Switzerland Male Red 0 0 30 m -2 m DQBO

DYN

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Jarmila SLOVENCÍKOVÁ Czech Republic Female White 64 0 120 m 128 m OK
Barbara JESCHKE Germany Female White 62.5 0 110 m 125 m OK
Bettina WOLFER Switzerland Female White 57.5 0 86 m 115 m OK
Olga Martinez ALVAREZ Germany Female White 57 0 50 m 114 m OK
Rosa KONG A SIOU France Female White 55.5 0 110 m 111 m OK
Ilka MICHAELIS Germany Female White 50 0 76 m 100 m OK
Joanna MASSACAND Switzerland Female White 46.5 0 66 m 93 m OK
Brigitte HAUENSTEIN Switzerland Female White 42 0 75 m 84 m OK
Elisabeth Sveen KRISTOFFERSEN Norway Female Yellow 0 27 101 m 47 m PEN
Alice MODOLO France Female Red 0 0 120 m -2 m DQOTHER
Male results
Christian MALDAMÉ Switzerland Male White 87.5 0 112 m 175 m OK
Martin LEGAT Germany Male White 81.5 0 125 m 163 m OK
Andrea RICHICHI Italy Male White 81.5 0 22 m 163 m OK
Mathieu FABRY France Male Yellow 74 5 150 m 159 m PEN
Sergio Martinez ALVAREZ Germany Male White 65 0 25 m 130 m OK
Frank CAILLET France Male White 62.5 0 82 m 125 m OK
Ulrich WULFF Germany Male White 57 0 101 m 114 m OK
Jérôme VIGOUREUX-PELTIER France Male Yellow 50 5 80 m 110 m PEN
Kiliann COSTA France Male White 53.5 0 100 m 107 m OK
Le Hérissé MARICK France Male Yellow 38 12 125 m 100 m PEN
Andreas HIEMEYER Germany Male Yellow 50 0 101 m 100 m PEN
Martin GMÜR Switzerland Male White 50 0 100 m 100 m OK
Michael NAEF Switzerland Male White 50 0 50 m 100 m OK
Michel SGARRA France Male White 46 0 75 m 92 m OK
Martin TOBLER Switzerland Male White 43.5 0 60 m 87 m OK
Yann SAURIN France Male White 37.5 0 70 m 75 m OK
Jeremy STAFRACH France Male White 31.5 0 60 m 63 m OK
Nicolas GUERRY Switzerland Male Red 0 0 125 m -2 m DQBO
Jérôme CHAPELLE France Male Red 0 0 90 m -2 m DQOTHER
Pascal HURON France Male Red 0 0 80 m -2 m DQSP