Event Details

Event info

Aarhus Triple Challenge 2009

Start date: 13.06.2009
End date: 13.06.2009
Location: ,
Event Type: Pool Competition
Disciplines: STA DNF DYN
Organizer: Judge ItTEST DUMMY
Main Judge: Jonas DAHRINGER
Assistant Judges: Not set
Additional Judges: Sebastian NÄSLUND

Day 1

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Maria LIVBJERG Denmark Female White 60.2 0 00:03 min 05:01 min OK
Sofia TAPANI Sweden Female White 58.8 0 03:00 min 04:54 min OK
Sofia TAPANI Sweden Female White 58.6 0 03:30 min 04:53 min OK
Ilka MICHAELIS Germany Female White 55.4 0 03:30 min 04:37 min OK
Ilka MICHAELIS Germany Female White 54.6 0 03:30 min 04:33 min OK
Barbara JESCHKE Germany Female White 54.2 0 03:30 min 04:31 min OK
Barbara JESCHKE Germany Female White 51 0 03:30 min 04:15 min OK
Maria LIVBJERG Denmark Female White 48.6 0 03:00 min 04:03 min OK
Nanna KREUTZMANN Denmark Female White 0 0 00:10 min 00:00 min OK
Male results
Jesper STECHMANN Malta Male White 93.4 0 06:00 min 07:47 min OK
Jens SCHOU Sweden Male White 92.4 0 04:30 min 07:42 min OK
Jesper STECHMANN Malta Male White 87 0 06:00 min 07:15 min OK
Jens SCHOU Sweden Male White 85.2 0 07:04 min 07:06 min OK
Christian ERNEST Sweden Male White 84.4 0 00:01 min 07:02 min OK
Mads ISBERG Denmark Male White 73.4 0 04:00 min 06:07 min OK
Ulrich WULFF Germany Male White 72.8 0 05:00 min 06:04 min OK
Igor MIGUNOV Netherlands Male White 71.4 0 04:00 min 05:57 min OK
Ulrich WULFF Germany Male White 68.4 0 05:00 min 05:42 min OK
Igor MIGUNOV Netherlands Male White 63 0 04:00 min 05:15 min OK
Anders NERPIN Sweden Male White 61.6 0 01:30 min 05:08 min OK
Mads ISBERG Denmark Male White 59.4 0 04:45 min 04:57 min OK
Rune HALLUM Denmark Male White 51 0 03:07 min 04:15 min OK
Lars STRANDRIDDER Denmark Male Yellow 32 16 05:15 min 03:58 min PEN
Christian ERNEST Sweden Male White 47 0 00:01 min 03:55 min OK
Rikard LARSSON Sweden Male Yellow 23 13 04:00 min 02:59 min PEN
Anders NERPIN Sweden Male White 0 0 04:36 min 00:00 min OK
Rikard LARSSON Sweden Male White 0 0 03:00 min 00:00 min OK
Christian HALLELOV Denmark Male White 0 0 01:30 min 00:00 min OK
Kristian GREGERSEN Denmark Male Red 0 0 06:40 min 00:02 min DQSP
Bjarne BRYNK JENSEN Denmark Male Red 0 0 04:04 min 00:02 min DQSP
Dimitrii ZHOLUD Ukraine Male Red 0 0 04:00 min 00:02 min DQBO
Dimitrii ZHOLUD Ukraine Male Red 0 0 02:00 min 00:02 min DQOTHER

DNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Maria LIVBJERG Denmark Female Yellow 57 10 117 m 134 m PEN
Sofia TAPANI Sweden Female White 60.5 0 70 m 121 m OK
Ilka MICHAELIS Germany Female White 57.5 0 85 m 115 m OK
Male results
Lars STRANDRIDDER Denmark Male White 78.5 0 1 m 157 m OK
Christian ERNEST Sweden Male White 66.5 0 1 m 133 m OK
Igor MIGUNOV Netherlands Male White 65 0 76 m 130 m OK
Jens SCHOU Sweden Male Yellow 56 5 103 m 122 m PEN
Dimitrii ZHOLUD Ukraine Male White 46.5 0 50 m 93 m OK
Ulrich WULFF Germany Male White 40 0 65 m 80 m OK
Kristian GREGERSEN Denmark Male Yellow 18 10 75 m 55 m PEN

DYN

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Barbara JESCHKE Germany Female White 65.5 0 70 m 131 m OK
Male results
Peter PEDERSEN Denmark Male Yellow 80 24 175 m 203 m PEN
Jesper STECHMANN Malta Male White 100 0 100 m 200 m OK
Rune HALLUM Denmark Male White 98 0 163 m 196 m OK
Mads ISBERG Denmark Male White 85.5 0 50 m 171 m OK
Rikard LARSSON Sweden Male White 84 0 119 m 168 m OK
Anders NERPIN Sweden Male White 61 0 107 m 122 m OK
Kristian GREGERSEN Denmark Male Red 0 0 100 m -2 m DQBO