Event Details

Event info

5th AIDA Individual Pool World Championship 2009

Start date: 21.08.2009
End date: 21.08.2009
Location: ,
Event Type: World Championship
Disciplines: STA DNF DYN
Organizer: Judge ItTEST DUMMY
Main Judge: Bill STRÖMBERG
Assistant Judges: Ingela KARLSSON
Radoslaw GACA
Jana BALOUNOVA
Eva Tommerup JOHNSEN
Pavlina PROCHAZKOVA
Additional Judges: Panagiota BALANOU
Jonas DAHRINGER
Kimmo LAHTINEN
Ute GESSMANN
Petar BOJOVIĆ

Day 1

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Natalia MOLCHANOVA Russian Federation Female White 100.6 0 07:01 min 08:23 min OK
Kathryn NEVATT New Zealand Female White 83.6 0 05:42 min 06:58 min OK
Jessica WILSON United States Female White 77.4 0 06:00 min 06:27 min OK
Lotta ERICSON Sweden Female White 77 0 05:45 min 06:25 min OK
Annabel EDWARDS United States Female White 76.2 0 02:45 min 06:21 min OK
Natalia MOLCHANOVA Russian Federation Female White 76 0 05:48 min 06:20 min OK
Jessica WILSON United States Female White 75.8 0 05:45 min 06:19 min OK
Kathryn NEVATT New Zealand Female White 75.6 0 05:36 min 06:18 min OK
Annabel EDWARDS United States Female White 75.4 0 06:00 min 06:17 min OK
Anna VON BOETTICHER Germany Female White 74.4 0 04:45 min 06:12 min OK
Misuzu HIRAI Japan Female White 74 0 04:36 min 06:10 min OK
Misuzu HIRAI Japan Female White 73.8 0 04:45 min 06:09 min OK
Lotta ERICSON Sweden Female White 73.6 0 05:00 min 06:08 min OK
Georgina MILLER United Kingdom Female White 72.8 0 04:15 min 06:04 min OK
Elisabeth Sveen KRISTOFFERSEN Norway Female White 72.4 0 04:30 min 06:02 min OK
Veronika SZALONTAYOVA Slovakia Female White 69.2 0 04:30 min 05:46 min OK
Anna VON BOETTICHER Germany Female White 68 0 00:01 min 05:40 min OK
Klara HANSSON Sweden Female White 66.6 0 04:30 min 05:33 min OK
Veronika SZALONTAYOVA Slovakia Female White 66.2 0 04:30 min 05:31 min OK
Jana SKROBOVA Czech Republic Female White 65 0 02:30 min 05:25 min OK
Maria HOVDEN Norway Female White 64.4 0 04:00 min 05:22 min OK
Elisabeth Sveen KRISTOFFERSEN Norway Female White 62.8 0 05:00 min 05:14 min OK
Maria HOVDEN Norway Female White 62.8 0 04:00 min 05:14 min OK
Georgina MILLER United Kingdom Female White 62.4 0 00:01 min 05:12 min OK
Eva ERNKRANS Finland Female White 62 0 03:00 min 05:10 min OK
Florence PRELAT France Female White 61.6 0 04:15 min 05:08 min OK
Nanja VAN DEN BROEK Netherlands Female White 61.6 0 03:29 min 05:08 min OK
Klara HANSSON Sweden Female White 61.4 0 03:00 min 05:07 min OK
Nanja VAN DEN BROEK Netherlands Female White 61.2 0 05:01 min 05:06 min OK
Eva ERNKRANS Finland Female White 61.2 0 03:00 min 05:06 min OK
Ilka MICHAELIS Germany Female White 58.8 0 03:30 min 04:54 min OK
Florence PRELAT France Female White 57.6 0 04:15 min 04:48 min OK
Yamina ENEDAHL-MEKKI Sweden Female White 55.8 0 00:01 min 04:39 min OK
Jana SKROBOVA Czech Republic Female White 54.4 0 04:30 min 04:32 min OK
Irina SMOLENTSEVA Russian Federation Female White 54 0 03:33 min 04:30 min OK
Bettina WOLFER Switzerland Female White 53.2 0 03:15 min 04:26 min OK
Irina VEVERKA(KARINA) Russian Federation Female White 53 0 01:00 min 04:25 min OK
Sofia TAPANI Sweden Female White 52 0 03:00 min 04:20 min OK
Natalia ZHARKOVA Ukraine Female White 51 0 04:00 min 04:15 min OK
Monica BARBERO Italy Female White 50.6 0 03:00 min 04:13 min OK
Francesca SCOLARI Italy Female White 39.8 0 03:00 min 03:19 min OK
Junko KITAHAMA Japan Female White 35 0 01:00 min 02:55 min OK
Johanna NORDBLAD Finland Female White 0 36 03:00 min 00:00 min OK
Phoebe SKOTIDA Greece Female Red 0 0 04:44 min 00:02 min DQOTHER
Hanako HIROSE Japan Female Red 0 0 04:15 min 00:02 min DQSP
Albine MIGARD France Female Red 0 0 03:30 min 00:02 min DQSP
Chieko YAMANO Japan Female Red 0 0 03:30 min 00:02 min DQBO
Ruth GRIFFIN United Kingdom Female Red 0 0 02:30 min 00:02 min DQOTHER
Barbara JESCHKE Germany Female Red 0 0 01:30 min 00:02 min DQSP
Liv PHILIP United Kingdom Female Red 0 0 00:01 min 00:02 min DQSP
Male results
Guy BREW New Zealand Male White 105.2 0 07:10 min 08:46 min OK
Alexey MOLCHANOV Russian Federation Male White 102.2 0 07:01 min 08:31 min OK
Ulf DEXTEGEN Sweden Male White 101.8 0 00:10 min 08:29 min OK
Timo KINNUNEN Finland Male White 97.6 0 07:10 min 08:08 min OK
Alexey MOLCHANOV Russian Federation Male White 96.4 0 05:30 min 08:02 min OK
Guy BREW New Zealand Male White 95.6 0 07:06 min 07:58 min OK
Jesper STECHMANN Malta Male White 94.6 0 07:00 min 07:53 min OK
Timo KINNUNEN Finland Male White 94.2 0 07:40 min 07:51 min OK
Michael NAEF Switzerland Male White 93.8 0 05:00 min 07:49 min OK
Jens SCHOU Sweden Male White 92.8 0 06:30 min 07:44 min OK
Michael NAEF Switzerland Male White 92.6 0 05:00 min 07:43 min OK
Jesper STECHMANN Malta Male White 90.8 0 07:15 min 07:34 min OK
Giorgos PANAGIOTAKIS Greece Male White 90.8 0 07:00 min 07:34 min OK
Ulf DEXTEGEN Sweden Male White 90.6 0 07:21 min 07:33 min OK
Giorgos PANAGIOTAKIS Greece Male White 90 0 06:59 min 07:30 min OK
Jens SCHOU Sweden Male White 88.8 0 07:12 min 07:24 min OK
Ricardo DA GAMA BAHIA Brazil Male White 86.8 0 06:03 min 07:14 min OK
Carlos COSTE Venezuela Male White 86 0 05:00 min 07:10 min OK
Aristides IOANNIDIS Greece Male White 85.2 0 01:00 min 07:06 min OK
Ricardo DA GAMA BAHIA Brazil Male White 84.6 0 06:00 min 07:03 min OK
Katsumi KANEDA Japan Male White 84.6 0 00:30 min 07:03 min OK
Jean-Michel PARDON France Male White 84.4 0 06:00 min 07:02 min OK
Weine GUSTAVSSON Sweden Male White 84.4 0 05:00 min 07:02 min OK
Aristides IOANNIDIS Greece Male White 84.2 0 06:01 min 07:01 min OK
Katsumi KANEDA Japan Male White 84.2 0 05:00 min 07:01 min OK
Piotr BAUZA Poland Male White 84 0 05:00 min 07:00 min OK
Jean-Pol FRANÇOIS Belgium Male White 83.6 0 05:45 min 06:58 min OK
Jean-Pol FRANÇOIS Belgium Male White 83 0 05:45 min 06:55 min OK
Jérôme CHAPELLE France Male White 81.4 0 04:00 min 06:47 min OK
Michele TOMASI Italy Male White 81 0 05:31 min 06:45 min OK
Jacob HANSEN Denmark Male White 81 0 01:00 min 06:45 min OK
Thomas MOUREAU Belgium Male White 80 0 06:15 min 06:40 min OK
Jean-Michel PARDON France Male White 79.4 0 06:30 min 06:37 min OK
Tomek BRYL Poland Male White 79.4 0 06:00 min 06:37 min OK
Peter BOIVIE Sweden Male White 78.6 0 04:30 min 06:33 min OK
Tetsuya INABA Japan Male White 78.4 0 06:01 min 06:32 min OK
Jérôme CHAPELLE France Male White 78 0 04:00 min 06:30 min OK
Miha PRIBOSIC Slovenia Male White 77.6 0 03:19 min 06:28 min OK
Peter COLAT Switzerland Male White 77.2 0 05:02 min 06:26 min OK
Christophe BRUEL France Male White 77 0 06:00 min 06:25 min OK
Spartak GOLOVACHEV Ukraine Male White 76.8 0 06:00 min 06:24 min OK
Sergio Martinez ALVAREZ Germany Male White 76.6 0 05:00 min 06:23 min OK
Robert CETLER Poland Male White 75 0 01:00 min 06:15 min OK
Yuri SHMATKO Russian Federation Male White 74.2 0 04:20 min 06:11 min OK
Henning LARSEN Denmark Male White 74 0 06:01 min 06:10 min OK
Michele FUCARINO Italy Male White 73.8 0 03:00 min 06:09 min OK
Johan THELAUS Sweden Male White 73.4 0 06:00 min 06:07 min OK
Weine GUSTAVSSON Sweden Male White 72.8 0 06:00 min 06:04 min OK
Jonérik EKSTRÖM Finland Male White 72.6 0 03:00 min 06:03 min OK
Ulrich WULFF Germany Male White 69 0 05:00 min 05:45 min OK
Aleksej JUSCENKO International Male White 67.8 0 03:00 min 05:39 min OK
Eric VAN RIET PAAP Netherlands Male Yellow 54 13 06:36 min 05:35 min PEN
Eivind KRISTOFFERSEN Norway Male White 63.8 0 00:01 min 05:19 min OK
Martin LEGAT Germany Male White 63.4 0 04:00 min 05:17 min OK
Samo JERANKO Slovenia Male White 63.2 0 00:30 min 05:16 min OK
Katsuya HAMAZAKI Japan Male White 61.4 0 05:05 min 05:07 min OK
Chris MARSHALL New Zealand Male White 58.6 0 01:50 min 04:53 min OK
Alexey SOKOLOV Ukraine Male White 57.8 0 00:30 min 04:49 min OK
Adrian HAMILTON United Kingdom Male White 54.8 0 00:10 min 04:34 min OK
Alan BARBER United Kingdom Male White 49 0 02:00 min 04:05 min OK
Stuart BOND United Kingdom Male White 48 0 00:23 min 04:00 min OK
Erik SKODA Netherlands Male White 45.4 0 03:30 min 03:47 min OK
Alexis VALLIANOS Greece Male Red 0 0 06:03 min 00:02 min DQBO
Piotr BAUZA Poland Male Red 0 0 05:00 min 00:02 min DQSP
Arjen COSTERUS Netherlands Male Red 0 0 04:30 min 00:02 min DQBO
Igor MIGUNOV Netherlands Male Red 0 0 04:00 min 00:02 min DQBO
Antero JOKI Finland Male Red 0 0 04:00 min 00:02 min DQBO

DNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Natalia MOLCHANOVA Russian Federation Female White 80 0 145 m 160 m OK
Maria LIVBJERG Denmark Female White 73.5 0 129 m 147 m OK
Kathryn NEVATT New Zealand Female White 69 0 133 m 138 m OK
Natalia MOLCHANOVA Russian Federation Female White 69 0 103 m 138 m OK
Johanna NORDBLAD Finland Female White 68.5 0 121 m 137 m OK
Maria LIVBJERG Denmark Female White 68 0 126 m 136 m OK
Saana PARTINEN Finland Female White 67.5 0 106 m 135 m OK
Suzy OSLER New Zealand Female White 66.5 0 127 m 133 m OK
Johanna NORDBLAD Finland Female White 66 0 76 m 132 m OK
Suzy OSLER New Zealand Female White 66 0 37 m 132 m OK
Sofia TAPANI Sweden Female White 65 0 103 m 130 m OK
Kathryn NEVATT New Zealand Female White 64 0 127 m 128 m OK
Sofia TAPANI Sweden Female White 63 0 115 m 126 m OK
Jana SKROBOVA Czech Republic Female White 62.5 0 120 m 125 m OK
Tomomi SUGA Japan Female White 62.5 0 101 m 125 m OK
Ilka MICHAELIS Germany Female White 60 0 105 m 120 m OK
Annabel EDWARDS United States Female White 60 0 105 m 120 m OK
Nanja VAN DEN BROEK Netherlands Female White 59 0 108 m 118 m OK
Elisabeth Sveen KRISTOFFERSEN Norway Female White 59 0 90 m 118 m OK
Jarmila SLOVENCÍKOVÁ Czech Republic Female Yellow 54 5 106 m 117 m PEN
Annabel EDWARDS United States Female White 58.5 0 105 m 117 m OK
Jana SKROBOVA Czech Republic Female White 58 0 78 m 116 m OK
Brigitte BANEGAS France Female White 57 0 110 m 114 m OK
Nanja VAN DEN BROEK Netherlands Female White 57 0 104 m 114 m OK
Ilka MICHAELIS Germany Female White 57 0 88 m 114 m OK
Brigitte BANEGAS France Female White 56.5 0 104 m 113 m OK
Jana OUJEZDSKA Czech Republic Female White 56 0 105 m 112 m OK
Bettina WOLFER Switzerland Female White 54.5 0 86 m 109 m OK
Elisabeth Sveen KRISTOFFERSEN Norway Female White 54 0 100 m 108 m OK
Klara HANSSON Sweden Female White 53.5 0 75 m 107 m OK
Nanna KREUTZMANN Denmark Female White 53 0 1 m 106 m OK
Jessica WILSON United States Female White 52.5 0 75 m 105 m OK
Liv PHILIP United Kingdom Female White 52.5 0 75 m 105 m OK
Junko KITAHAMA Japan Female White 51.5 0 100 m 103 m OK
Francesca SCOLARI Italy Female White 51.5 0 1 m 103 m OK
Alice MODOLO France Female White 50 0 80 m 100 m OK
Yamina ENEDAHL-MEKKI Sweden Female White 49 0 81 m 98 m OK
Irina VEVERKA(KARINA) Russian Federation Female White 47.5 0 78 m 95 m OK
Barbara JESCHKE Germany Female White 46.5 0 75 m 93 m OK
Natalia ZHARKOVA Ukraine Female White 43.5 0 74 m 87 m OK
Eva ERNKRANS Finland Female White 42.5 0 1 m 85 m OK
Ruth GRIFFIN United Kingdom Female White 40 0 76 m 80 m OK
Britt Møller HANSEN Denmark Female White 37.5 0 74 m 75 m OK
Maria HOVDEN Norway Female Yellow 30 5 7 m 71 m PEN
Fanny SCHAGATAY Sweden Female White 33 0 50 m 66 m OK
Saana PARTINEN Finland Female Red 0 0 115 m -2 m DQOTHER
Tomomi SUGA Japan Female Red 0 0 110 m -2 m DQBO
Jana OUJEZDSKA Czech Republic Female Red 0 0 110 m -2 m DQSP
Anna VON BOETTICHER Germany Female Red 0 0 105 m -2 m DQBO
Jana STRAIN Canada Female Red 0 0 103 m -2 m DQBO
Irina SMOLENTSEVA Russian Federation Female Red 0 0 81 m -2 m DQBO
Monica BARBERO Italy Female Red 0 0 25 m -2 m DQOTHER
Male results
Bjarte NYGARD Norway Male White 99.5 0 76 m 199 m OK
Martin PETRISKO Czech Republic Male White 91 0 177 m 182 m OK
Mikko PÖNTINEN Finland Male White 90.5 0 156 m 181 m OK
Martin PETRISKO Czech Republic Male White 88 0 155 m 176 m OK
Bjarte NYGARD Norway Male White 88 0 1 m 176 m OK
William TRUBRIDGE New Zealand Male White 87 0 156 m 174 m OK
Mikko PÖNTINEN Finland Male White 86 0 0 m 172 m OK
Aristides IOANNIDIS Greece Male White 81 0 135 m 162 m OK
William TRUBRIDGE New Zealand Male White 80.5 0 156 m 161 m OK
Morgan BOURCHIS France Male White 79.5 0 135 m 159 m OK
Aristides IOANNIDIS Greece Male White 79.5 0 126 m 159 m OK
Jens SCHOU Sweden Male White 79 0 128 m 158 m OK
Anders LARSSON Sweden Male White 78 0 26 m 156 m OK
Lars STRANDRIDDER Denmark Male White 77.5 0 155 m 155 m OK
Katsuya HAMAZAKI Japan Male White 77.5 0 80 m 155 m OK
Christian ERNEST Sweden Male White 77.5 0 1 m 155 m OK
Jonérik EKSTRÖM Finland Male White 76.5 0 126 m 153 m OK
Christian ERNEST Sweden Male White 76.5 0 1 m 153 m OK
Jonérik EKSTRÖM Finland Male White 75.5 0 1 m 151 m OK
Martin ZAJAC Slovakia Male White 75 0 143 m 150 m OK
Ulf LINDBERG Sweden Male White 74.5 0 10 m 149 m OK
Eric VAN RIET PAAP Netherlands Male White 72.5 0 119 m 145 m OK
Anders LARSSON Sweden Male White 71 0 134 m 142 m OK
Michele TOMASI Italy Male White 70.5 0 140 m 141 m OK
Martin ZAJAC Slovakia Male White 70.5 0 1 m 141 m OK
Ivo TRUXA Czech Republic Male White 69.5 0 70 m 139 m OK
Jens SCHOU Sweden Male White 67 0 1 m 134 m OK
Kyoko INABA Japan Male White 66.5 0 101 m 133 m OK
Katsuya HAMAZAKI Japan Male White 65.5 0 100 m 131 m OK
Piotr BAUZA Poland Male White 65.5 0 90 m 131 m OK
Ricardo DA GAMA BAHIA Brazil Male White 63.5 0 103 m 127 m OK
Peter COLAT Switzerland Male White 63.5 0 92 m 127 m OK
Emmanuel TURLIN France Male White 62.5 0 110 m 125 m OK
Antero JOKI Finland Male White 62.5 0 1 m 125 m OK
Alan BARBER United Kingdom Male White 62 0 10 m 124 m OK
Martin LEGAT Germany Male White 61 0 100 m 122 m OK
Jean-Pol FRANÇOIS Belgium Male White 59.5 0 110 m 119 m OK
Kyoko INABA Japan Male White 59.5 0 77 m 119 m OK
Yuri SHMATKO Russian Federation Male White 58 0 108 m 116 m OK
Martin ASHKENAZY-JONES United Kingdom Male White 54 0 50 m 108 m OK
Michele FUCARINO Italy Male White 53.5 0 50 m 107 m OK
Katsumi KANEDA Japan Male White 53 0 80 m 106 m OK
Andy BÜHL Belgium Male White 53 0 75 m 106 m OK
Lars STRANDRIDDER Denmark Male White 53 0 1 m 106 m OK
Ulrich WULFF Germany Male White 52.5 0 75 m 105 m OK
Aleksej JUSCENKO International Male White 52.5 0 64 m 105 m OK
Michael NAEF Switzerland Male White 52 0 76 m 104 m OK
Giorgos SAKKAS United Kingdom Male White 50.5 0 80 m 101 m OK
Dimitrii ZHOLUD Ukraine Male White 50 0 1 m 100 m OK
Eric VAN RIET PAAP Netherlands Male Yellow 26 22 141 m 97 m PEN
Stuart BOND United Kingdom Male White 45.5 0 42 m 91 m OK
Jonas TJERSLAND Norway Male White 45 0 1 m 90 m OK
Eivind KRISTOFFERSEN Norway Male White 41.5 0 50 m 83 m OK
Spartak GOLOVACHEV Ukraine Male White 28 0 35 m 56 m OK
Kerian HIBBS New Zealand Male Red 0 0 152 m -2 m DQSP
Morgan BOURCHIS France Male Red 0 0 147 m -2 m DQSP
Frederic SESSA France Male Red 0 0 143 m -2 m DQSP
Chris MARSHALL New Zealand Male Red 0 2 142 m -2 m DQBO
Henning LARSEN Denmark Male Red 0 0 140 m -2 m DQBO
Michal RISIAN Czech Republic Male Red 0 0 137 m -2 m DQSP
Rune HALLUM Denmark Male Red 0 1 137 m -2 m DQSP
Samo JERANKO Slovenia Male Red 0 0 131 m -2 m DQBO
Alexey MOLCHANOV Russian Federation Male Red 0 0 128 m -2 m DQBO
Miha PRIBOSIC Slovenia Male Red 0 1 119 m -2 m DQSP
Sergio Martinez ALVAREZ Germany Male Red 0 4 115 m -2 m DQSP
Dick Villamizar Venezuela Male Red 0 0 105 m -2 m DQBO
Michal MROZOWSKI Poland Male Red 0 0 95 m -2 m DQBO
Tetsuya HARA Japan Male Red 0 0 80 m -2 m DQBO
Arjen COSTERUS Netherlands Male Red 0 0 76 m -2 m DQBO
Igor MIGUNOV Netherlands Male Red 0 0 76 m -2 m DQSP
Alexey SOKOLOV Ukraine Male Red 0 0 60 m -2 m DQBO
Alfredo Roen MARTIN Spain Male Red 0 0 55 m -2 m DQSP
Steinar SCHJAGER Norway Male Red 0 0 50 m -2 m DQBO
Erik SKODA Netherlands Male Red 0 0 1 m -2 m DQBO
Michele TOMASI Italy Male Red 0 0 1 m -2 m DQSP

DYN

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Natalia MOLCHANOVA Russian Federation Female White 106.5 0 185 m 213 m OK
Suzy OSLER New Zealand Female White 100 0 179 m 200 m OK
Kathryn NEVATT New Zealand Female White 97 0 172 m 194 m OK
Elisabeth Sveen KRISTOFFERSEN Norway Female White 91.5 0 150 m 183 m OK
Jana STRAIN Canada Female White 90.5 0 1 m 181 m OK
Maria LIVBJERG Denmark Female White 89.5 0 159 m 179 m OK
Suzy OSLER New Zealand Female White 89.5 0 37 m 179 m OK
Elisabeth Sveen KRISTOFFERSEN Norway Female White 89 0 74 m 178 m OK
Natalia MOLCHANOVA Russian Federation Female White 88.5 0 160 m 177 m OK
Misuzu HIRAI Japan Female White 87 0 152 m 174 m OK
Hanako HIROSE Japan Female White 86.5 0 152 m 173 m OK
Alice MODOLO France Female Yellow 81 5 151 m 172 m PEN
Misuzu HIRAI Japan Female White 83.5 0 127 m 167 m OK
Lotta ERICSON Sweden Female White 83.5 0 126 m 167 m OK
Johanna NORDBLAD Finland Female White 83 0 76 m 166 m OK
Kathryn NEVATT New Zealand Female White 82.5 0 152 m 165 m OK
Jarmila SLOVENCÍKOVÁ Czech Republic Female White 82 0 120 m 164 m OK
Anna VON BOETTICHER Germany Female White 82 0 100 m 164 m OK
Hanako HIROSE Japan Female White 81.5 0 105 m 163 m OK
Alice MODOLO France Female White 81 0 151 m 162 m OK
Lotta ERICSON Sweden Female White 81 0 151 m 162 m OK
Brigitte BANEGAS France Female White 80 0 140 m 160 m OK
Nanna KREUTZMANN Denmark Female White 80 0 100 m 160 m OK
Maria LIVBJERG Denmark Female White 78.5 0 153 m 157 m OK
Anna VON BOETTICHER Germany Female White 77 0 80 m 154 m OK
Jana SKROBOVA Czech Republic Female White 75 0 101 m 150 m OK
Klara HANSSON Sweden Female White 75 0 10 m 150 m OK
Nanna KREUTZMANN Denmark Female White 75 0 10 m 150 m OK
Brigitte BANEGAS France Female Yellow 73 1 150 m 148 m PEN
Nanja VAN DEN BROEK Netherlands Female White 72.5 0 128 m 145 m OK
Jana SKROBOVA Czech Republic Female White 70.5 0 140 m 141 m OK
Barbara JESCHKE Germany Female White 69 0 110 m 138 m OK
Masako ISHIKAWA Japan Female White 68.5 0 75 m 137 m OK
Bettina WOLFER Switzerland Female White 67.5 0 80 m 135 m OK
Eva ERNKRANS Finland Female White 67.5 0 75 m 135 m OK
Ilka MICHAELIS Germany Female White 66.5 0 106 m 133 m OK
Jarmila SLOVENCÍKOVÁ Czech Republic Female Yellow 64 2 135 m 132 m PEN
Yamina ENEDAHL-MEKKI Sweden Female White 65 0 105 m 130 m OK
Phoebe SKOTIDA Greece Female Yellow 52 10 50 m 125 m PEN
Irina SMOLENTSEVA Russian Federation Female White 62 0 77 m 124 m OK
Irina VEVERKA(KARINA) Russian Federation Female White 61.5 0 78 m 123 m OK
Annabel EDWARDS United States Female White 61 0 75 m 122 m OK
Natalia ZHARKOVA Ukraine Female White 57 0 85 m 114 m OK
Georgina MILLER United Kingdom Female White 57 0 50 m 114 m OK
Junko KITAHAMA Japan Female White 51.5 0 43 m 103 m OK
Johanna NORDBLAD Finland Female Yellow 37 14 128 m 101 m PEN
Albine MIGARD France Female White 50 0 70 m 100 m OK
Maria HOVDEN Norway Female White 0 2 4 m 0 m OK
Jana STRAIN Canada Female Red 0 0 153 m -2 m DQSP
Liv PHILIP United Kingdom Female Red 0 0 120 m -2 m DQSP
Jessica WILSON United States Female Red 0 0 110 m -2 m DQBO
Klara HANSSON Sweden Female Red 0 0 105 m -2 m DQBO
Ruth GRIFFIN United Kingdom Female Red 0 0 101 m -2 m DQSP
Male results
Guy BREW New Zealand Male White 115 0 201 m 230 m OK
Frederic SESSA France Male White 114 0 207 m 228 m OK
Katsuya HAMAZAKI Japan Male White 109.5 0 155 m 219 m OK
Frederic SESSA France Male White 108 0 204 m 216 m OK
Bjarte NYGARD Norway Male White 108 0 1 m 216 m OK
Guy BREW New Zealand Male White 107.5 0 183 m 215 m OK
Carlos COSTE Venezuela Male White 107.5 0 40 m 215 m OK
Weine GUSTAVSSON Sweden Male White 106 0 51 m 212 m OK
Jonérik EKSTRÖM Finland Male White 105 0 162 m 210 m OK
Katsuya HAMAZAKI Japan Male White 103.5 0 176 m 207 m OK
Mikko PÖNTINEN Finland Male White 103.5 0 1 m 207 m OK
Rune HALLUM Denmark Male White 103 0 1 m 206 m OK
Antonio DEL DUCA Venezuela Male White 102.5 0 195 m 205 m OK
Samo JERANKO Slovenia Male White 102.5 0 180 m 205 m OK
Morgan BOURCHIS France Male White 102 0 194 m 204 m OK
Lars STRANDRIDDER Denmark Male White 101.5 0 5 m 203 m OK
Henning LARSEN Denmark Male Yellow 96 5 177 m 202 m PEN
Martin ZAJAC Slovakia Male White 100.5 0 190 m 201 m OK
Morgan BOURCHIS France Male White 100.5 0 160 m 201 m OK
Samo JERANKO Slovenia Male White 100 0 195 m 200 m OK
Antonio DEL DUCA Venezuela Male White 100 0 190 m 200 m OK
Weine GUSTAVSSON Sweden Male White 100 0 151 m 200 m OK
Martin ZAJAC Slovakia Male White 100 0 1 m 200 m OK
Jonérik EKSTRÖM Finland Male White 96 0 1 m 192 m OK
Alfredo Roen MARTIN Spain Male White 92.5 0 120 m 185 m OK
Chris MARSHALL New Zealand Male White 88.5 0 1 m 177 m OK
Henning LARSEN Denmark Male White 87 0 99 m 174 m OK
Jean-Pol FRANÇOIS Belgium Male White 84 0 125 m 168 m OK
Alfredo Roen MARTIN Spain Male Yellow 82 2 170 m 167 m PEN
Jens SCHOU Sweden Male White 83.5 0 1 m 167 m OK
Ricardo DA GAMA BAHIA Brazil Male White 83 0 105 m 166 m OK
Yuri SHMATKO Russian Federation Male White 81.5 0 115 m 163 m OK
Ulrich WULFF Germany Male White 80 0 140 m 160 m OK
Emmanuel TURLIN France Male White 79.5 0 137 m 159 m OK
Antero JOKI Finland Male White 79.5 0 50 m 159 m OK
Eric VAN RIET PAAP Netherlands Male White 79 0 115 m 158 m OK
Lars STRANDRIDDER Denmark Male White 78.5 0 155 m 157 m OK
Martin LEGAT Germany Male White 78.5 0 145 m 157 m OK
Sergio Martinez ALVAREZ Germany Male Yellow 76 2 160 m 156 m PEN
Robert CETLER Poland Male White 78 0 10 m 156 m OK
Peter COLAT Switzerland Male White 76.5 0 115 m 153 m OK
Alan BARBER United Kingdom Male White 76.5 0 102 m 153 m OK
Radek VEVERKA Czech Republic Male White 75.5 0 1 m 151 m OK
Jesper STECHMANN Malta Male Yellow 50 24 199 m 150 m PEN
Katsumi KANEDA Japan Male White 75 0 101 m 150 m OK
Johan THELAUS Sweden Male White 75 0 10 m 150 m OK
Tetsuya HARA Japan Male White 69.5 0 105 m 139 m OK
Alexey SOKOLOV Ukraine Male White 69.5 0 10 m 139 m OK
Stuart BOND United Kingdom Male White 68 0 130 m 136 m OK
Steinar SCHJAGER Norway Male White 68 0 10 m 136 m OK
Andy BÜHL Belgium Male White 67 0 90 m 134 m OK
Igor MIGUNOV Netherlands Male White 67 0 76 m 134 m OK
Aleksej JUSCENKO International Male White 66.5 0 75 m 133 m OK
Thomas MOUREAU Belgium Male White 65.5 0 100 m 131 m OK
Giorgos PANAGIOTAKIS Greece Male White 64 0 102 m 128 m OK
Michael NAEF Switzerland Male White 58.5 0 106 m 117 m OK
Arjen COSTERUS Netherlands Male White 54.5 0 76 m 109 m OK
Dimitrii ZHOLUD Ukraine Male White 54.5 0 1 m 109 m OK
Dick Villamizar Venezuela Male White 52.5 0 75 m 105 m OK
Adrian HAMILTON United Kingdom Male White 51.5 0 12 m 103 m OK
Eivind KRISTOFFERSEN Norway Male White 50 0 60 m 100 m OK
Erik SKODA Netherlands Male White 44.5 0 1 m 89 m OK
Bjarte NYGARD Norway Male Red 0 0 216 m -2 m DQSP
Martin PETRISKO Czech Republic Male Red 0 28 207 m -2 m DQSP
Alexey MOLCHANOV Russian Federation Male Red 0 0 201 m -2 m DQBO
Jan HONYSCH Czech Republic Male Red 0 0 201 m -2 m DQBO
Carlos COSTE Venezuela Male Red 0 0 200 m -2 m DQSP
Michal RISIAN Czech Republic Male Red 0 0 190 m -2 m DQSP
Mikko PÖNTINEN Finland Male Red 0 0 161 m -2 m DQBO
Rune HALLUM Denmark Male Red 0 0 157 m -2 m DQSP
Aristides IOANNIDIS Greece Male Red 0 0 140 m -2 m DQBO
Spartak GOLOVACHEV Ukraine Male Red 0 0 100 m -2 m DQBO
Kerian HIBBS New Zealand Male Red 0 0 1 m -2 m DQSP