Event Details

Event info

Aarhus Triple Challenge 2008

Start date: 01.06.2008
End date: 01.06.2008
Location: ,
Event Type: Pool Competition
Organizer: Judge It TEST DUMMY
Disciplines: STA DNF DYN
Main Judge: Pim VERMEULEN
Assistant Judges: Not set
Additional Judges: Susan KLUYTMANS

Day 1

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Francine KREISS France Female White 63.4 0 03:00 min 05:17 min OK
Maria LIVBJERG Denmark Female White 54.2 0 03:33 min 04:31 min OK
Britt Møller HANSEN Denmark Female White 50.6 0 03:30 min 04:13 min OK
Sanne H. K. RASMUSSEN Denmark Female White 49.2 0 04:00 min 04:06 min OK
Josephine JØRGENSEN Denmark Female White 47 0 00:30 min 03:55 min OK
Maja HALLUM Denmark Female White 46.2 0 01:00 min 03:51 min OK
Cristina KÜMMEL Denmark Female White 44.8 0 00:30 min 03:44 min OK
Elisabeth Sveen KRISTOFFERSEN Norway Female White 36.4 0 00:10 min 03:02 min OK
Male results
Weine GUSTAVSSON Sweden Male White 90.6 0 05:00 min 07:33 min OK
Andrea RICHICHI Italy Male White 85.8 0 05:45 min 07:09 min OK
Henning LARSEN Denmark Male White 84.8 0 06:00 min 07:04 min OK
Johan THELAUS Sweden Male White 84.8 0 02:00 min 07:04 min OK
Kars VAN KOUWEN Netherlands Male White 78.6 0 04:04 min 06:33 min OK
Cédric FONTBELLE France Male White 73.6 0 05:00 min 06:08 min OK
Anders NERPIN Sweden Male White 71.6 0 04:36 min 05:58 min OK
Jesper STECHMANN Denmark Male Yellow 67 3 06:00 min 05:49 min PEN
Igor MIGUNOV Netherlands Male White 69.4 0 00:29 min 05:47 min OK
Daan VERHOEVEN Netherlands Male White 66.4 0 03:30 min 05:32 min OK
Lars STRANDRIDDER Denmark Male White 65 0 05:00 min 05:25 min OK
Bjarte NYGARD Norway Male White 62.6 0 02:30 min 05:13 min OK
Tobias NILSSON Sweden Male White 60.4 0 03:00 min 05:02 min OK
Erik MILLES Sweden Male White 56.8 0 03:30 min 04:44 min OK
Martin MÜLLER Germany Male White 43.4 0 03:30 min 03:37 min OK

DNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Elisabeth Sveen KRISTOFFERSEN Norway Female White 56.5 0 51 m 113 m OK
Cristina KÜMMEL Denmark Female White 33 0 20 m 66 m OK
Britt Møller HANSEN Denmark Female White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Francine KREISS France Female White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Maria LIVBJERG Denmark Female White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Maja HALLUM Denmark Female White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Josephine JØRGENSEN Denmark Female White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Sanne H. K. RASMUSSEN Denmark Female White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Male results
Bjarte NYGARD Norway Male White 62.5 0 50 m 125 m OK
Igor MIGUNOV Netherlands Male White 57.5 0 76 m 115 m OK
Andrea RICHICHI Italy Male White 57 0 75 m 114 m OK
Daan VERHOEVEN Netherlands Male White 52 0 22 m 104 m OK
Cédric FONTBELLE France Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Martin MÜLLER Germany Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Tobias NILSSON Sweden Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Anders NERPIN Sweden Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Johan THELAUS Sweden Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Erik MILLES Sweden Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Weine GUSTAVSSON Sweden Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Jesper STECHMANN Denmark Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Henning LARSEN Denmark Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Lars STRANDRIDDER Denmark Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK
Kars VAN KOUWEN Netherlands Male Red 0 0 11 m -2 m DQBO

DYN

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Maria LIVBJERG Denmark Female Yellow 72 5 111 m 154 m PEN
Josephine JØRGENSEN Denmark Female White 75 0 119 m 150 m OK
Britt Møller HANSEN Denmark Female White 63 0 75 m 126 m OK
Elisabeth Sveen KRISTOFFERSEN Norway Female White 57 0 10 m 114 m OK
Sanne H. K. RASMUSSEN Denmark Female White 53.5 0 1 m 107 m OK
Francine KREISS France Female White 51.5 0 50 m 103 m OK
Cristina KÜMMEL Denmark Female White 39.5 0 50 m 79 m OK
Maja HALLUM Denmark Female White 37 0 50 m 74 m OK
Male results
Henning LARSEN Denmark Male White 102 0 151 m 204 m OK
Jesper STECHMANN Denmark Male White 100 0 152 m 200 m OK
Tobias NILSSON Sweden Male White 82.5 0 100 m 165 m OK
Weine GUSTAVSSON Sweden Male Yellow 76 5 100 m 162 m PEN
Johan THELAUS Sweden Male White 80.5 0 100 m 161 m OK
Cédric FONTBELLE France Male White 75 0 50 m 150 m OK
Bjarte NYGARD Norway Male White 72 0 2 m 144 m OK
Daan VERHOEVEN Netherlands Male Yellow 62 5 22 m 134 m PEN
Anders NERPIN Sweden Male White 65 0 86 m 130 m OK
Igor MIGUNOV Netherlands Male White 63.5 0 76 m 127 m OK
Erik MILLES Sweden Male White 58.5 0 85 m 117 m OK
Lars STRANDRIDDER Denmark Male Yellow 34 20 153 m 109 m PEN
Kars VAN KOUWEN Netherlands Male White 54.5 0 75 m 109 m OK
Martin MÜLLER Germany Male White 54 0 101 m 108 m OK
Andrea RICHICHI Italy Male White 0 0 0 m 0 m OK