Event Details

Event info

3rd Copenhagen Open

Start date: 29.09.2007
End date: 29.09.2007
Location: ,
Event Type: Pool Competition
Disciplines: STA DNF DYN
Organizer: Judge ItTEST DUMMY
Main Judge: Peter BOIVIE
Assistant Judges: Not set
Additional Judges: Not set

Day 1

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Elisabeth Sveen KRISTOFFERSEN Norway Female White 52.4 0 04:00 min 04:22 min OK
Päivi METTOVAARA Finland Female White 52.4 0 02:00 min 04:22 min OK
Sanne H. K. RASMUSSEN Denmark Female White 48 0 00:01 min 04:00 min OK
Constance KAMPF United States Female White 28.6 0 00:30 min 02:23 min OK
Male results
Henning LARSEN Denmark Male White 78.4 0 05:30 min 06:32 min OK
Kurt Lykke LARSEN Denmark Male White 72.8 0 05:00 min 06:04 min OK
Jesper STECHMANN Malta Male White 64.2 0 05:00 min 05:21 min OK
Igor MIGUNOV Netherlands Male White 62.6 0 04:00 min 05:13 min OK
Karsten RYBJERK LARSEN Denmark Male White 60.8 0 00:01 min 05:04 min OK
Lars STRANDRIDDER Denmark Male White 49.4 0 04:00 min 04:07 min OK
Martin MÜLLER Germany Male White 44.2 0 00:30 min 03:41 min OK
Kasper MOTH-POULSEN Denmark Male Yellow 27 14 04:30 min 03:23 min PEN

DNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Sanne H. K. RASMUSSEN Denmark Female White 44.5 0 60 m 89 m OK
Elisabeth Sveen KRISTOFFERSEN Norway Female White 37 0 51 m 74 m OK
Päivi METTOVAARA Finland Female White 30.5 0 40 m 61 m OK
Constance KAMPF United States Female White 28 0 25 m 56 m OK
Male results
Henning LARSEN Denmark Male White 70.5 0 101 m 141 m OK
Jesper STECHMANN Malta Male White 66 0 75 m 132 m OK
Lars STRANDRIDDER Denmark Male Yellow 47 6 116 m 105 m PEN
Igor MIGUNOV Netherlands Male White 52.5 0 76 m 105 m OK
Karsten RYBJERK LARSEN Denmark Male White 42 0 80 m 84 m OK
Martin MÜLLER Germany Male White 31 0 51 m 62 m OK

DYN

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Sanne H. K. RASMUSSEN Denmark Female White 65.5 0 110 m 131 m OK
Päivi METTOVAARA Finland Female White 54.5 0 86 m 109 m OK
Constance KAMPF United States Female White 37.5 0 25 m 75 m OK
Elisabeth Sveen KRISTOFFERSEN Norway Female Yellow 18 16 101 m 69 m PEN
Male results
Henning LARSEN Denmark Male White 90 0 150 m 180 m OK
Lars STRANDRIDDER Denmark Male White 79.5 0 127 m 159 m OK
Kurt Lykke LARSEN Denmark Male White 75 0 126 m 150 m OK
Jesper STECHMANN Malta Male White 75 0 126 m 150 m OK
Karsten RYBJERK LARSEN Denmark Male White 62 0 80 m 124 m OK
Igor MIGUNOV Netherlands Male White 55 0 1 m 110 m OK
Kasper MOTH-POULSEN Denmark Male White 41.5 0 70 m 83 m OK
Martin MÜLLER Germany Male Yellow 12 13 76 m 50 m PEN