Event Details

Event info

Aarhus Triple Challenge day three

Start date: 17.06.2007
End date: 17.06.2007
Location: ,
Event Type: Pool Competition
Organizer: Judge It TEST DUMMY
Disciplines: STA DNF DYN
Main Judge: Pim VERMEULEN
Assistant Judges: Not set
Additional Judges: Jean-Pol FRANCOIS

Day 1

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Elisabeth Sveen KRISTOFFERSEN Norway Female White 66.6 0 04:30 min 05:33 min OK
Barbara JESCHKE Germany Female White 51.6 0 03:30 min 04:18 min OK
Yuliya ILKEVICH Belarus Female White 38.6 0 03:00 min 03:13 min OK
Emma NORDIN Sweden Female Yellow 33 1 02:50 min 02:49 min PEN
Male results
Mikael ASP Sweden Male White 70.4 0 00:05 min 05:52 min OK
Weine GUSTAVSSON Sweden Male Yellow 59 1 05:00 min 05:01 min PEN
Igor MIGUNOV Netherlands Male White 60.2 0 04:00 min 05:01 min OK
Per WESTIN Sweden Male Yellow 31 15 05:00 min 03:49 min PEN
Stavros VASTARDIS Greece Male White 35 0 02:30 min 02:55 min OK
Kasper MOTH-POULSEN Denmark Male Yellow 13 18 04:00 min 02:34 min PEN

DNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Sanne H. K. RASMUSSEN Denmark Female White 39 0 50 m 78 m OK
Barbara JESCHKE Germany Female White 36.5 0 61 m 73 m OK
Constance KAMPF United States Female White 18.5 0 20 m 37 m OK
Male results
Stig Åvall SEVERINSEN Denmark Male White 77.5 0 4 m 155 m OK
Stavros VASTARDIS Greece Male White 44.5 0 70 m 89 m OK
Igor MIGUNOV Netherlands Male Yellow 12 13 76 m 50 m PEN

DYN

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Yamina ENEDAHL-MEKKI Sweden Female White 74.5 0 1 m 149 m OK
Barbara JESCHKE Germany Female White 61 0 91 m 122 m OK
Yuliya ILKEVICH Belarus Female White 39.5 0 75 m 79 m OK
Emma NORDIN Sweden Female White 37.5 0 65 m 75 m OK
Male results
Peter PEDERSEN Denmark Male White 106.5 0 1 m 213 m OK
Jesper STECHMANN Denmark Male White 89 0 151 m 178 m OK
Sofus KREUTZMANN Denmark Male White 76.5 0 0 m 153 m OK
Mikael ASP Sweden Male White 76 0 2 m 152 m OK
Kasper MOTH-POULSEN Denmark Male White 64 0 105 m 128 m OK
Lars STRANDRIDDER Denmark Male Yellow 36 14 127 m 100 m PEN
Weine GUSTAVSSON Sweden Male White 50 0 90 m 100 m OK