Event Details

Event info

Aarhus Triple Challenge day two

Start date: 16.06.2007
End date: 16.06.2007
Location: ,
Event Type: Pool Competition
Organizer: Judge It TEST DUMMY
Disciplines: STA DNF DYN
Main Judge: Pim VERMEULEN
Assistant Judges: Not set
Additional Judges: Jean-Pol FRANCOIS

Day 1

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Yamina ENEDAHL-MEKKI Sweden Female White 51.2 0 03:30 min 04:16 min OK
Elisabeth Sveen KRISTOFFERSEN Norway Female White 49 0 04:00 min 04:05 min OK
Emma NORDIN Sweden Female White 42 0 02:50 min 03:30 min OK
Sanne H. K. RASMUSSEN Denmark Female White 40.8 0 03:00 min 03:24 min OK
Male results
Jesper STECHMANN Denmark Male White 86 0 06:00 min 07:10 min OK
Henning LARSEN Denmark Male White 75.2 0 06:00 min 06:16 min OK
Per WESTIN Sweden Male Yellow 71 4 06:30 min 06:14 min PEN
Mikael ASP Sweden Male White 70 0 05:30 min 05:50 min OK
Christian Barkholdt MØLLER Denmark Male White 62.2 0 05:00 min 05:11 min OK
Sofus KREUTZMANN Denmark Male White 60.8 0 04:15 min 05:04 min OK
Anders LINDBY Denmark Male White 49 0 03:30 min 04:05 min OK
Stavros VASTARDIS Greece Male White 37.6 0 02:30 min 03:08 min OK
Kasper MOTH-POULSEN Denmark Male Yellow 20 14 04:00 min 02:51 min PEN

DNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Male results
Stavros VASTARDIS Greece Male White 39 0 70 m 78 m OK

DYN

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Yamina ENEDAHL-MEKKI Sweden Female White 68.5 0 105 m 137 m OK
Elisabeth Sveen KRISTOFFERSEN Norway Female White 51.5 0 100 m 103 m OK
Emma NORDIN Sweden Female White 50 0 65 m 100 m OK
Sanne H. K. RASMUSSEN Denmark Female White 50 0 50 m 100 m OK
Annelie POMPE Sweden Female Yellow 32 8 98 m 81 m PEN
Constance KAMPF United States Female White 25 0 25 m 50 m OK
Male results
Stig Åvall SEVERINSEN Denmark Male White 112.5 0 4 m 225 m OK
Henning LARSEN Denmark Male White 87.5 0 151 m 175 m OK
Per WESTIN Sweden Male White 75 0 133 m 150 m OK
Jesper STECHMANN Denmark Male White 75 0 120 m 150 m OK
Weine GUSTAVSSON Sweden Male White 75 0 90 m 150 m OK
Mikael ASP Sweden Male White 70 0 120 m 140 m OK
Kasper MOTH-POULSEN Denmark Male White 54.5 0 105 m 109 m OK
Sofus KREUTZMANN Denmark Male White 52.5 0 90 m 105 m OK
Anders LINDBY Denmark Male White 52 0 100 m 104 m OK
Lars STRANDRIDDER Denmark Male Yellow 24 26 151 m 100 m PEN