Event Details

Event info

Beijing Autumn Pool Competition

Start date: 07.11.2015
End date: 07.11.2015
Location: ,
Event Type: Pool Competition
Disciplines: STA DNF DYN
Organizer: Judge ItTEST DUMMY
Main Judge: Aolin WANG
Assistant Judges: Not set
Additional Judges: Rachel Cat WANG

Day 1

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Lan LIU China Female Yellow 42 4 01:30 min 03:52 min PEN
Yali (Journey) LIU China Female White 44 0 01:00 min 03:40 min OK
Ying CAI China Female White 22.4 0 01:30 min 01:52 min OK
Male results
Jihui (David) XIE China Male Red 0 0 03:30 min 06:15 min DQBO
Ye ZHANG China Male White 63.8 0 04:16 min 05:19 min OK
Haotian WANG China Male White 55.4 0 02:30 min 04:37 min OK
Guoxin YUAN China Male White 42.8 0 03:03 min 03:34 min OK
Lin ZHU China Male White 39.2 0 02:00 min 03:16 min OK
Zhenyu PAN China Male White 37.6 0 00:25 min 03:08 min OK

DNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Xiaoman YANG China Female White 42.5 0 50 m 85 m OK
Yifan YANG China Female Red 0 0 66 m 83 m DQBO
Yuchuan LIU China Female White 39.5 0 20 m 79 m OK
Male results
Baoquan HAN China Male White 62 0 120 m 124 m OK
Guang (matt) YANG China Male White 56.5 0 100 m 113 m OK
Chao Shen China Male Red 0 0 50 m 86 m DQBO
Tao (Jason) BI China Male White 32.5 0 25 m 65 m OK
Nicolas BAHMANYAR France Male White 25 0 50 m 50 m OK
Jin ZHANG China Male White 24.5 0 40 m 49 m OK

DYN

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Xiaoman YANG China Female Red 0 0 5 m 125 m DQOTHER
Yifan YANG China Female White 50 0 100 m 100 m OK
Yuchuan LIU China Female White 37.5 0 30 m 75 m OK
Ying CAI China Female White 33 0 50 m 66 m OK
Liyuan (Lily) FENG China Female White 29.5 0 25 m 59 m OK
Yali (Journey) LIU China Female Red 0 0 40 m 58 m DQOTHER
Yu Dannie China Female White 25 0 25 m 50 m OK
Male results
Guang (matt) YANG China Male Red 0 0 5 m 150 m DQOTHER
Baoquan HAN China Male White 66.5 0 126 m 133 m OK
Ye ZHANG China Male White 58.5 0 100 m 117 m OK
Chao Shen China Male Red 0 0 100 m 100 m DQSP
Jihui (David) XIE China Male White 50 0 100 m 100 m OK
Tao (Jason) BI China Male White 37.5 0 50 m 75 m OK
Nicolas BAHMANYAR France Male White 37.5 0 50 m 75 m OK
Zhenyu PAN China Male White 37.5 0 25 m 75 m OK
Guoxin YUAN China Male White 34.5 0 50 m 69 m OK