Event Details

Event info

Ukrainian freediving pool championship Odessa 2014

Start date: 31.05.2014
End date: 31.05.2014
Location: ,
Event Type: Pool Competition
Disciplines: STA DNF DYN
Organizer: Judge ItTEST DUMMY
Main Judge: Oleksandr BUBENCHYKOV
Assistant Judges: Not set
Additional Judges: Andrei DOROSH
Denys RYLOV
Olena MUKHA

Day 1

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Elena CHERYUKANOVA Ukraine Female White 64.8 0 03:00 min 05:24 min OK
Natalia LYSENKO Ukraine Female White 56 0 00:05 min 04:40 min OK
Natalia KULYGINA Ukraine Female White 54.2 0 03:00 min 04:31 min OK
Natallia Svirydzenka Belarus Female White 43 0 01:00 min 03:35 min OK
Male results
Oleksandr BUBENCHYKOV Ukraine Male White 86.8 0 02:20 min 07:14 min OK
Adrian SANDU Romania Male White 74.6 0 00:01 min 06:13 min OK
Pavel CHERNOBAY Ukraine Male Red 0 0 04:40 min 05:17 min DQSP
Yuri GUNDA Ukraine Male White 58.6 0 02:00 min 04:53 min OK
Evgeny PROSKURA Ukraine Male White 55.6 0 04:00 min 04:38 min OK
Alexander IVASHCHENKO Ukraine Male White 55.2 0 04:20 min 04:36 min OK
Berta SHKUTA Latvia Male White 54.2 0 01:03 min 04:31 min OK
Bogdan MITOC Romania Male White 48.2 0 03:00 min 04:01 min OK
Octavian TOADER Romania Male White 36.8 0 02:00 min 03:04 min OK
Andrey KIRSANOV Ukraine Male White 32.6 0 01:30 min 02:43 min OK
Igor ERKIN Ukraine Male White 32 0 02:00 min 02:40 min OK

DNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Natalia KULYGINA Ukraine Female White 54 0 75 m 108 m OK
Elena CHERYUKANOVA Ukraine Female White 52.5 0 75 m 105 m OK
Natalia LYSENKO Ukraine Female Yellow 40 5 50 m 89 m PEN
Natallia Svirydzenka Belarus Female White 22 0 15 m 44 m OK
Male results
Oleksandr BUBENCHYKOV Ukraine Male White 80.5 0 121 m 161 m OK
Adrian SANDU Romania Male White 79.5 0 101 m 159 m OK
Yuri GUNDA Ukraine Male Yellow 48 5 60 m 105 m PEN
Berta SHKUTA Latvia Male White 50 0 76 m 100 m OK
Bogdan MITOC Romania Male White 42.5 0 70 m 85 m OK
Igor ERKIN Ukraine Male Red 0 0 50 m 84 m DQOTHER
Dmitry LIAPIN Ukraine Male White 40 0 50 m 80 m OK
Pavel CHERNOBAY Ukraine Male White 39.5 0 55 m 79 m OK
Octavian TOADER Romania Male Yellow 28 10 59 m 75 m PEN
Alexander IVASHCHENKO Ukraine Male White 33.5 0 67 m 67 m OK
Evgeny PROSKURA Ukraine Male White 28 0 50 m 56 m OK
Andrey KIRSANOV Ukraine Male White 18 0 35 m 36 m OK

DYN

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Elena CHERYUKANOVA Ukraine Female White 77.5 0 110 m 155 m OK
Natalia KULYGINA Ukraine Female Yellow 70 5 100 m 150 m PEN
Natalia LYSENKO Ukraine Female Red 0 0 50 m 125 m DQSP
Natallia Svirydzenka Belarus Female White 37.5 0 40 m 75 m OK
Male results
Oleksandr BUBENCHYKOV Ukraine Male White 113 0 155 m 226 m OK
Adrian SANDU Romania Male White 87.5 0 115 m 175 m OK
Berta SHKUTA Latvia Male White 68 0 79 m 136 m OK
Bogdan MITOC Romania Male Yellow 61 1 90 m 124 m PEN
Yuri GUNDA Ukraine Male White 54.5 0 60 m 109 m OK
Dmitry LIAPIN Ukraine Male White 50 0 75 m 100 m OK
Evgeny PROSKURA Ukraine Male White 41 0 50 m 82 m OK
Pavel CHERNOBAY Ukraine Male White 40 0 55 m 80 m OK
Octavian TOADER Romania Male Yellow 20 18 101 m 75 m PEN
Andrey KIRSANOV Ukraine Male Yellow 12 5 45 m 35 m PEN