Event Details

Event info

Ukraine Championship 2013

Start date: 18.05.2013
End date: 18.05.2013
Location: ,
Event Type: Pool Competition
Disciplines: STA DNF DYN
Organizer: Judge ItTEST DUMMY
Main Judge: Andrei DOROSH
Assistant Judges: Not set
Additional Judges: Yuriy RAKHMATULLIN

Day 1

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Veronika KRAVTCOVA Russian Federation Female White 60.6 0 00:30 min 05:03 min OK
Elena MUHA Ukraine Female White 59.8 0 02:30 min 04:59 min OK
Elena VASILJEVA Russian Federation Female White 48.8 0 01:30 min 04:04 min OK
Olga TCIGANKOVA Russian Federation Female White 32.4 0 00:30 min 02:42 min OK
Valeriya POTAPOVA Russian Federation Female White 21 0 01:00 min 01:45 min OK
Olga PODGAYETSKAYA Ukraine Female Red 0 0 02:00 min 00:00 min DQOTHER
Male results
Viktor SHEVCHENKO Ukraine Male Red 0 0 00:01 min 06:45 min DQSP
Yuri GUNDA Ukraine Male White 70.4 0 03:00 min 05:52 min OK
Andrew ARTYUH Ukraine Male White 70.2 0 04:30 min 05:51 min OK
Alexandr DJABURIYA Ukraine Male White 68.8 0 01:10 min 05:44 min OK
Vitaliy SIZENKO Ukraine Male White 60 0 02:01 min 05:00 min OK
Vladimir SHUVALOV Russian Federation Male White 58.8 0 00:01 min 04:54 min OK
Viktor RESHETNIAK Ukraine Male White 58.6 0 01:30 min 04:53 min OK
Michael KOSHMAK Ukraine Male White 56.6 0 02:01 min 04:43 min OK
Sergey BAS Ukraine Male White 54.2 0 03:00 min 04:31 min OK
Vyacheslav BARSUKOV Ukraine Male Red 0 0 01:01 min 04:30 min DQSP
Stanislav STOROJKO Ukraine Male White 53.8 0 04:00 min 04:29 min OK
Dmitry LIAPIN Ukraine Male White 49.6 0 01:01 min 04:08 min OK
Oleksandr BUBENCHYKOV Ukraine Male White 49 0 00:59 min 04:05 min OK
Berta SHKUTA Latvia Male White 36.2 0 02:30 min 03:01 min OK
Alexey DEMIRSKY Ukraine Male Red 0 0 04:00 min 00:00 min DQBO
Konstantin TOPOR Ukraine Male Red 0 0 02:30 min 00:00 min DQBO

DNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Veronika KRAVTCOVA Russian Federation Female Yellow 50 5 77 m 110 m PEN
Alena UDOVENKO Ukraine Female Yellow 27 5 47 m 64 m PEN
Elena VASILJEVA Russian Federation Female White 25.5 0 40 m 51 m OK
Valeriya POTAPOVA Russian Federation Female White 17 0 20 m 34 m OK
Olga TCIGANKOVA Russian Federation Female White 16 0 10 m 32 m OK
Olga PODGAYETSKAYA Ukraine Female Yellow 11 2 30 m 26 m PEN
Elena MUHA Ukraine Female Red 0 0 26 m 0 m DQBO
Male results
Oleksandr BUBENCHYKOV Ukraine Male White 69.5 0 125 m 139 m OK
Vladimir SHUVALOV Russian Federation Male White 54 0 50 m 108 m OK
Dmitry LIAPIN Ukraine Male White 52.5 0 101 m 105 m OK
Yuri GUNDA Ukraine Male White 51.5 0 25 m 103 m OK
Alexey DEMIRSKY Ukraine Male White 43 0 50 m 86 m OK
Vitaliy SIZENKO Ukraine Male White 40.5 0 51 m 81 m OK
Viktor RESHETNIAK Ukraine Male White 40.5 0 50 m 81 m OK
Andrew ARTYUH Ukraine Male Yellow 34 5 60 m 79 m PEN
Berta SHKUTA Latvia Male White 38.5 0 64 m 77 m OK
Sergey BAS Ukraine Male White 33.5 0 35 m 67 m OK
Michael KOSHMAK Ukraine Male White 31 0 51 m 62 m OK
Vyacheslav BARSUKOV Ukraine Male White 29.5 0 51 m 59 m OK
Konstantin TOPOR Ukraine Male White 25 0 30 m 50 m OK
Viktor SHEVCHENKO Ukraine Male Red 0 0 121 m 0 m DQSP
Alexandr DJABURIYA Ukraine Male Red 0 0 101 m 0 m DQBO
Stanislav STOROJKO Ukraine Male Red 0 0 50 m 0 m DQSP

DYN

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Veronika KRAVTCOVA Russian Federation Female White 90 0 127 m 180 m OK
Elena MUHA Ukraine Female White 58 0 51 m 116 m OK
Alena UDOVENKO Ukraine Female White 53.5 0 98 m 107 m OK
Elena VASILJEVA Russian Federation Female White 50 0 60 m 100 m OK
Valeriya POTAPOVA Russian Federation Female White 32 0 30 m 64 m OK
Olga TCIGANKOVA Russian Federation Female White 30.5 0 25 m 61 m OK
Olga PODGAYETSKAYA Ukraine Female Red -2 2 40 m 36 m DQSP
Male results
Oleksandr BUBENCHYKOV Ukraine Male Yellow 72 2 155 m 150 m PEN
Vladimir SHUVALOV Russian Federation Male White 69.5 0 1 m 139 m OK
Viktor RESHETNIAK Ukraine Male White 66.5 0 78 m 133 m OK
Alexandr DJABURIYA Ukraine Male White 64.5 0 111 m 129 m OK
Dmitry LIAPIN Ukraine Male White 64.5 0 111 m 129 m OK
Berta SHKUTA Latvia Male White 58.5 0 98 m 117 m OK
Andrew ARTYUH Ukraine Male Yellow 52 5 70 m 114 m PEN
Viktor SHEVCHENKO Ukraine Male Yellow 44 10 131 m 110 m PEN
Alexey DEMIRSKY Ukraine Male White 54.5 0 75 m 109 m OK
Yuri GUNDA Ukraine Male White 53 0 50 m 106 m OK
Vitaliy SIZENKO Ukraine Male White 50 0 51 m 100 m OK
Sergey BAS Ukraine Male White 50 0 50 m 100 m OK
Michael KOSHMAK Ukraine Male White 44.5 0 51 m 89 m OK
Stanislav STOROJKO Ukraine Male Yellow 38 5 60 m 86 m PEN
Vyacheslav BARSUKOV Ukraine Male White 42 0 50 m 84 m OK