Event Details

Event info

Ukrainian Cup 2012

Start date: 24.11.2012
End date: 24.11.2012
Location: ,
Event Type: Pool Competition
Disciplines: STA DNF DYN
Organizer: Judge ItTEST DUMMY
Main Judge: Andrei DOROSH
Assistant Judges: Not set
Additional Judges: Konstantin BORISOV

Day 1

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Lidia IVCHENKO Ukraine Female White 59.4 0 04:00 min 04:57 min OK
Elena MUHA Ukraine Female White 58 0 02:00 min 04:50 min OK
Natalia LYSENKO Ukraine Female White 54.4 0 03:00 min 04:32 min OK
Male results
Oleksandr BUBENCHYKOV Ukraine Male White 89.8 0 01:01 min 07:29 min OK
Yuri GUNDA Ukraine Male White 66.4 0 03:00 min 05:32 min OK
Valentin KUZNETSOV Ukraine Male Red 0 0 05:00 min 05:10 min DQBO
Alexey SOKOLOV Ukraine Male White 55.6 0 01:00 min 04:38 min OK
Sergey BAS Ukraine Male Red 0 0 04:00 min 04:27 min DQSP
Vitaliy POKOTILO Ukraine Male White 49.2 0 03:00 min 04:06 min OK
Michael KOSHMAK Ukraine Male White 49.2 0 01:10 min 04:06 min OK
Dmitry LIAPIN Ukraine Male White 48 0 00:07 min 04:00 min OK
Konstantin TOPOR Ukraine Male White 47.6 0 03:30 min 03:58 min OK
Vitaliy SIZENKO Ukraine Male White 47.6 0 00:30 min 03:58 min OK
Dmitry PETRIK Ukraine Male White 37.8 0 02:30 min 03:09 min OK

DNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Elena MUHA Ukraine Female White 37.5 0 50 m 75 m OK
Natalia LYSENKO Ukraine Female White 22.5 0 25 m 45 m OK
Tatiana SLEPCHENKO Ukraine Female White 19 0 25 m 38 m OK
Lidia IVCHENKO Ukraine Female White 14 5 25 m 37 m OK
Male results
Oleksandr BUBENCHYKOV Ukraine Male White 76 0 126 m 152 m OK
Alexey SOKOLOV Ukraine Male Red 0 0 50 m 105 m DQBO
Valentin KUZNETSOV Ukraine Male Red 0 0 100 m 104 m DQBO
Dmitry LIAPIN Ukraine Male White 50 0 100 m 100 m OK
Yuri GUNDA Ukraine Male White 50 0 25 m 100 m OK
Vitaliy SIZENKO Ukraine Male Yellow 30 5 25 m 71 m PEN
Michael KOSHMAK Ukraine Male Yellow 25 5 25 m 60 m PEN
Vitaliy POKOTILO Ukraine Male White 29.5 0 40 m 59 m OK
Dmitry PETRIK Ukraine Male White 27.5 0 50 m 55 m OK
Konstantin TOPOR Ukraine Male White 27.5 0 40 m 55 m OK
Sergey BAS Ukraine Male White 25 0 40 m 50 m OK

DYN

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Elena MUHA Ukraine Female White 51 0 50 m 102 m OK
Natalia LYSENKO Ukraine Female Yellow 25 6 50 m 62 m PEN
Tatiana SLEPCHENKO Ukraine Female White 30.5 0 50 m 61 m OK
Lidia IVCHENKO Ukraine Female White 25 0 50 m 50 m OK
Male results
Oleksandr BUBENCHYKOV Ukraine Male White 103.5 0 175 m 207 m OK
Alexey SOKOLOV Ukraine Male White 84 0 50 m 168 m OK
Dmitry LIAPIN Ukraine Male White 62.5 0 100 m 125 m OK
Valentin KUZNETSOV Ukraine Male Yellow 54 4 125 m 117 m PEN
Yuri GUNDA Ukraine Male White 52 0 50 m 104 m OK
Dmitry PETRIK Ukraine Male White 37 5 50 m 84 m OK
Michael KOSHMAK Ukraine Male White 40 0 25 m 80 m OK
Vitaliy SIZENKO Ukraine Male White 39.5 0 25 m 79 m OK
Sergey BAS Ukraine Male White 37.5 0 75 m 75 m OK
Konstantin TOPOR Ukraine Male White 37.5 0 60 m 75 m OK
Vitaliy POKOTILO Ukraine Male White 37.5 0 40 m 75 m OK