Event Details

Event info

Individual AIDA Pool World Championships - Belgrade 2015

Start date: 19.06.2015
End date: 19.06.2015
Location: ,
Event Type: World Championship
Organizer: Judge It TEST DUMMY
Disciplines: STA DNF DYN
Main Judge: Sandra DINIC
Assistant Judges: Sawako MARUYAMA
Mateja RADULOVIC
Viljami TABELL
Carla HANSON
Nikolay KANIVETS
John HULLVERSON
Irina ZELENKOVA (NARYCHEVA)
Rachel Cat WANG
Yuriy RAKHMATULLIN
Savvas SAVVA
Sasa JEREMIC
Ferran SAYERAS RIERA
Additional Judges: Radoslaw GACA
Ekaterina ROMANOVA
Vedran MILAT
Jana BALOUNOVA
Mario ZUZIC
Darija SUBOTIN
John WRIGHT

Day 1

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Natalia MOLCHANOVA Russian Federation Female White 103.6 0 06:45 min 08:38 min OK
Veronika DITTES Austria Female White 102 0 06:47 min 08:30 min OK
Veronika DITTES Austria Female White 86.2 0 06:06 min 07:11 min OK
Natalia MOLCHANOVA Russian Federation Female White 85.8 0 05:45 min 07:09 min OK
Alice HICKSON United Kingdom Female White 83.6 0 01:00 min 06:58 min OK
Bã©Atrice DEL NEGRO France Female White 79.2 0 04:32 min 06:36 min OK
Anna-Marie CHRISTIANSEN Denmark Female White 79.2 0 04:32 min 06:36 min OK
Anna-Marie CHRISTIANSEN Denmark Female White 78.4 0 04:03 min 06:32 min OK
Tijana Nikolic Serbia Female Red 0 0 00:20 min 06:13 min DQBO
Bã©Atrice DEL NEGRO France Female White 73.8 0 04:32 min 06:09 min OK
georgina miller United Kingdom Female White 73 0 00:01 min 06:05 min OK
Yuki KUSACHI Japan Female White 72.4 0 03:45 min 06:02 min OK
Agnieszka KALSKA Poland Female White 72.2 0 05:15 min 06:01 min OK
Audrey PALMA France Female Red 0 0 05:30 min 06:00 min DQSP
Shirley TURNER United Kingdom Female White 72 0 01:00 min 06:00 min OK
georgina miller United Kingdom Female White 71.6 0 04:32 min 05:58 min OK
Alice HICKSON United Kingdom Female White 71.6 0 00:12 min 05:58 min OK
Yuki KUSACHI Japan Female White 71.4 0 04:15 min 05:57 min OK
Dagmar ANDRES-BRÜMMER Germany Female White 70.2 0 00:10 min 05:51 min OK
Agnieszka KALSKA Poland Female White 69.2 0 00:35 min 05:46 min OK
Beci RYAN United Kingdom Female White 69 0 03:00 min 05:45 min OK
Paula HIETANEN Finland Female White 67.6 0 04:30 min 05:38 min OK
Dagmar ANDRES-BRÜMMER Germany Female White 67.6 0 04:00 min 05:38 min OK
Amber BOURKE Australia Female White 66 0 00:01 min 05:30 min OK
Shirley TURNER United Kingdom Female White 65.4 0 01:00 min 05:27 min OK
Amber BOURKE Australia Female White 64.8 0 00:02 min 05:24 min OK
Natalia ZHARKOVA Ukraine Female White 64.2 0 03:05 min 05:21 min OK
Marianna KRUPNITSKAYA Russian Federation Female White 62.8 0 03:00 min 05:14 min OK
Paula HIETANEN Finland Female White 62.6 0 04:30 min 05:13 min OK
Beci RYAN United Kingdom Female White 62.4 0 03:30 min 05:12 min OK
Elisabeth HUMMEL Germany Female White 62.2 0 04:30 min 05:11 min OK
Elisabeth HUMMEL Germany Female White 62 0 02:30 min 05:10 min OK
Sawako MARUYAMA Japan Female White 61.8 0 03:55 min 05:09 min OK
Mio KANEMAKI Japan Female White 57.2 0 00:01 min 04:46 min OK
Natasa BOSKOVIC Serbia Female White 55.6 0 03:00 min 04:38 min OK
Lucelle SIMMS United Kingdom Female White 55 0 00:01 min 04:35 min OK
Natalia ZHARKOVA Ukraine Female Yellow 40 13 05:32 min 04:25 min PEN
Efi SANTA Greece Female Yellow 49 3 04:35 min 04:21 min PEN
Dena Parsa Denmark Female White 52.2 0 00:01 min 04:21 min OK
Linda STENMAN Sweden Female White 50.6 0 00:01 min 04:13 min OK
Tatiana ZEMSKIKH Russian Federation Female White 50.2 0 03:00 min 04:11 min OK
Alkisti VOURAKI Greece Female White 50.2 0 02:22 min 04:11 min OK
Gabriela GREZLOVA Czech Republic Female Red -18 18 05:30 min 04:04 min DQSP
Pernille KORNING Denmark Female White 46.4 0 03:23 min 03:52 min OK
Marianna KRUPNITSKAYA Russian Federation Female Red 0 0 01:00 min 02:44 min DQOTHER
Maria OLSHEVSKAYA Russian Federation Female Yellow 25 1 01:00 min 02:12 min PEN
Male results
Aleix SEGURA VENDRELL Spain Male White 121.4 0 07:15 min 10:07 min OK
Aleix SEGURA VENDRELL Spain Male Yellow 112 2 07:15 min 09:32 min PEN
Goran COLAK Croatia Male White 104.4 0 08:15 min 08:42 min OK
Goran COLAK Croatia Male White 99.4 0 03:23 min 08:17 min OK
Samo JERANKO Slovenia Male White 97.6 0 00:01 min 08:08 min OK
Alexey MOLCHANOV Russian Federation Male White 96.2 0 07:01 min 08:01 min OK
Mateusz MALINA Poland Male White 96 0 05:00 min 08:00 min OK
Regis SCARONE France Male White 95.6 0 07:00 min 07:58 min OK
Giorgos PANAGIOTAKIS Greece Male White 93.8 0 07:02 min 07:49 min OK
Alexey MOLCHANOV Russian Federation Male White 93.2 0 06:12 min 07:46 min OK
Valdemar KARLSSON Sweden Male White 92.8 0 06:13 min 07:44 min OK
Samo JERANKO Slovenia Male White 92.2 0 02:42 min 07:41 min OK
Olivier AZZOPARDI France Male White 91.8 0 07:00 min 07:39 min OK
Regis SCARONE France Male White 91 0 07:00 min 07:35 min OK
Valdemar KARLSSON Sweden Male White 90.4 0 00:03 min 07:32 min OK
Olivier AZZOPARDI France Male White 89.4 0 07:00 min 07:27 min OK
Jérôme CHAPELLE France Male White 88.4 0 06:00 min 07:22 min OK
Giorgos PANAGIOTAKIS Greece Male Yellow 81 6 07:45 min 07:15 min PEN
Adam DRZAZGA United Kingdom Male White 85.6 0 01:00 min 07:08 min OK
Aristides IOANNIDIS Greece Male Red 0 0 02:22 min 07:07 min DQSP
Jérôme CHAPELLE France Male White 85.2 0 02:00 min 07:06 min OK
Jean-Pol FRANCOIS Belgium Male White 84.8 0 05:15 min 07:04 min OK
Robert WOLTMANN Germany Male White 84.4 0 06:00 min 07:02 min OK
Jean-Pol FRANCOIS Belgium Male White 83.8 0 04:50 min 06:59 min OK
Thomas POPP Austria Male White 82.6 0 00:01 min 06:53 min OK
Jimmy Fonager JUSTESEN Denmark Male Red 0 0 05:25 min 06:52 min DQSP
Rodolfo ROBATTI Switzerland Male White 81.8 0 05:01 min 06:49 min OK
Jens STOETZNER Germany Male White 81.4 0 06:03 min 06:47 min OK
Budimir Buda SOBAT Croatia Male Red -3 3 06:53 min 06:42 min DQSP
Adam DRZAZGA United Kingdom Male White 80.2 0 05:00 min 06:41 min OK
Rodolfo ROBATTI Switzerland Male White 79.4 0 05:01 min 06:37 min OK
Jens STOETZNER Germany Male Red -2 2 06:47 min 06:35 min DQOTHER
Robert WOLTMANN Germany Male White 78.8 0 05:30 min 06:34 min OK
John HULLVERSON United States Male White 78.2 0 02:30 min 06:31 min OK
Johan HASSELWANDER Sweden Male Red 0 0 04:30 min 06:28 min DQSP
Mateusz MALINA Poland Male Yellow 65 13 07:30 min 06:27 min PEN
Shinya Oi Japan Male White 77.4 0 00:01 min 06:27 min OK
Mikko NIEMELAINEN Finland Male White 77 0 05:15 min 06:25 min OK
Norifumi IBUSHI Japan Male White 76.4 0 01:00 min 06:22 min OK
Boris MILOSIC Croatia Male White 75.8 0 04:53 min 06:19 min OK
Aleksandr NEFEDOV Russian Federation Male White 75.2 0 05:05 min 06:16 min OK
Maxime PATURE France Male White 75.2 0 04:00 min 06:16 min OK
Willi HOFFMANN Germany Male White 74.4 0 04:00 min 06:12 min OK
Stefan ANDJUS Serbia Male White 73 0 04:35 min 06:05 min OK
Dmitry VOLOSHIN Russian Federation Male White 72.4 0 03:30 min 06:02 min OK
Karol KARCZ Poland Male White 72.2 0 04:00 min 06:01 min OK
Robert TASIC Slovenia Male White 72 0 03:33 min 06:00 min OK
Kamil VYSTEJN Czech Republic Male White 70.8 0 01:30 min 05:54 min OK
Pascal REBOUL France Male Yellow 68 1 05:45 min 05:43 min PEN
Thomas OBERHUBER Austria Male Red 0 0 04:01 min 05:40 min DQOTHER
Ossi PELTOLA Finland Male White 67.8 0 02:33 min 05:39 min OK
Antero JOKI Finland Male White 64.4 0 01:00 min 05:22 min OK
Vladimir RADOVANOVIC Serbia Male White 63.4 0 02:30 min 05:17 min OK
Jason KIRKPATRICK United Kingdom Male Red 0 0 05:00 min 05:13 min DQSP
Michal DABROWSKI Poland Male White 62.2 0 00:59 min 05:11 min OK
Mikko ANTTONEN Finland Male White 62 0 00:01 min 05:10 min OK
Shuichi GOTO Japan Male White 61.2 0 04:31 min 05:06 min OK
Amro DABASH Jordan Male White 55.8 0 03:00 min 04:39 min OK
Alexandr VINOGRADOV Russian Federation Male White 55.2 0 04:30 min 04:36 min OK
Radek VEVERKA Czech Republic Male Red -7 7 05:00 min 04:29 min DQSP
Vladimir ILIC Serbia Male White 48.8 0 00:40 min 04:04 min OK
Marko MORETTI Croatia Male White 48.8 0 00:30 min 04:04 min OK
Patrick FALLS Australia Male White 48.4 0 02:00 min 04:02 min OK
Milos STEFANOVIC Serbia Male White 39.6 0 02:00 min 03:18 min OK
Viktoriya DANOVA Bulgaria Male Red 0 0 00:33 min 02:32 min DQSP

DNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Natalia MOLCHANOVA Russian Federation Female Red 0 0 175 m 187 m DQBO
Alice HICKSON United Kingdom Female White 87 0 1 m 174 m OK
Katarina ZUBCIC Croatia Female White 80.5 0 157 m 161 m OK
Amber BOURKE Australia Female Red 0 0 134 m 156 m DQBO
Natalia MOLCHANOVA Russian Federation Female White 77 0 134 m 154 m OK
Katarina ZUBCIC Croatia Female White 77 0 80 m 154 m OK
Alice HICKSON United Kingdom Female White 76.5 0 22 m 153 m OK
Lydia HOREL France Female White 75 0 128 m 150 m OK
Matea SEDLACEK Croatia Female White 75 0 121 m 150 m OK
Marianna KRUPNITSKAYA Russian Federation Female Red 0 0 50 m 150 m DQBO
Tatiana ZEMSKIKH Russian Federation Female White 73.5 0 113 m 147 m OK
Magdalena SOLICH-TALANDA Poland Female White 73 0 132 m 146 m OK
Anna-Marie CHRISTIANSEN Denmark Female White 72 0 111 m 144 m OK
Amber BOURKE Australia Female White 72 0 81 m 144 m OK
Magdalena SOLICH-TALANDA Poland Female White 72 0 25 m 144 m OK
Anna-Marie CHRISTIANSEN Denmark Female White 71.5 0 123 m 143 m OK
Matea SEDLACEK Croatia Female White 71 0 121 m 142 m OK
Lidija LIJIC Croatia Female White 70.5 0 63 m 141 m OK
Julia KOZERSKA Poland Female White 70 0 111 m 140 m OK
Julia KOZERSKA Poland Female White 69.5 0 105 m 139 m OK
Beci RYAN United Kingdom Female White 68.5 0 105 m 137 m OK
Tijana Nikolic Serbia Female White 68 0 105 m 136 m OK
Rebecca COALES United Kingdom Female Red 0 0 127 m 135 m DQBO
Paula HIETANEN Finland Female White 67.5 0 122 m 135 m OK
Agnieszka KALSKA Poland Female White 67.5 0 80 m 135 m OK
Agnieszka KALSKA Poland Female White 66.5 0 125 m 133 m OK
Alenka Artnik Slovenia Female Red 0 0 125 m 132 m DQSP
Natalia ZHARKOVA Ukraine Female White 66 0 115 m 132 m OK
Paula HIETANEN Finland Female White 65 0 105 m 130 m OK
Tijana Nikolic Serbia Female White 65 0 65 m 130 m OK
Anette Rafen OTTZEN Denmark Female White 64.5 0 96 m 129 m OK
Irina VEVERKA(KARINA) Russian Federation Female White 63.5 0 76 m 127 m OK
Dagmar ANDRES-BRÜMMER Germany Female White 63 0 75 m 126 m OK
Natalia ZHARKOVA Ukraine Female White 62.5 0 112 m 125 m OK
Christina MICHALOPOULOU Greece Female White 62.5 0 81 m 125 m OK
Dena Parsa Denmark Female White 58 0 1 m 116 m OK
Anne-Claire DOLIVET France Female White 54 0 90 m 108 m OK
Miyako ISHIDA Japan Female White 53 0 60 m 106 m OK
Lydia HOREL France Female Yellow 32 19 141 m 103 m PEN
Audrey PALMA France Female White 51.5 0 99 m 103 m OK
Natasa BOSKOVIC Serbia Female White 51.5 0 55 m 103 m OK
Lucelle SIMMS United Kingdom Female White 51.5 0 50 m 103 m OK
Beci RYAN United Kingdom Female Yellow 50 2 105 m 102 m PEN
Pernille KORNING Denmark Female White 50 0 69 m 100 m OK
Yuriko ICHIHARA Japan Female White 50 0 26 m 100 m OK
Shirley TURNER United Kingdom Female White 50 0 10 m 100 m OK
georgina miller United Kingdom Female White 50 0 1 m 100 m OK
Tatiana ZEMSKIKH Russian Federation Female Red -20 20 127 m 86 m DQOTHER
Sawako MARUYAMA Japan Female White 19.5 0 3 m 39 m OK
Lidija LIJIC Croatia Female White 0 0 125 m 0 m OK
Male results
Mateusz MALINA Poland Male White 107 0 190 m 214 m OK
Oleksandr BUBENCHYKOV Ukraine Male White 102.5 0 181 m 205 m OK
Goran COLAK Croatia Male White 100 0 200 m 200 m OK
Goran COLAK Croatia Male White 100 0 55 m 200 m OK
Mateusz MALINA Poland Male White 99.5 0 99 m 199 m OK
Robert WOLTMANN Germany Male Red 0 0 161 m 198 m DQSP
Oleksandr BUBENCHYKOV Ukraine Male White 95.5 0 155 m 191 m OK
Giannis KOTHONIDIS Greece Male Red 0 0 152 m 184 m DQBO
Alexey MOLCHANOV Russian Federation Male White 91.5 0 160 m 183 m OK
Ulf LINDBERG Sweden Male White 90.5 0 127 m 181 m OK
Alexey MOLCHANOV Russian Federation Male White 89.5 0 144 m 179 m OK
Aristides IOANNIDIS Greece Male Red 0 0 131 m 179 m DQBO
Marko MORETTI Croatia Male White 88 0 84 m 176 m OK
Marko MORETTI Croatia Male White 87.5 0 175 m 175 m OK
Chris MARSHALL New Zealand Male White 87.5 0 142 m 175 m OK
Robert WOLTMANN Germany Male White 87.5 0 140 m 175 m OK
Valdemar KARLSSON Sweden Male Red 0 0 11 m 175 m DQBO
Karol KARCZ Poland Male White 87 0 150 m 174 m OK
Pierre CRUBILLE New Caledonia Male White 85.5 0 151 m 171 m OK
Samo JERANKO Slovenia Male Red 0 0 53 m 171 m DQBO
Ulf LINDBERG Sweden Male White 84.5 0 127 m 169 m OK
Chris MARSHALL New Zealand Male White 84.5 0 1 m 169 m OK
Michal DABROWSKI Poland Male Red 0 0 140 m 162 m DQBO
Pierre CRUBILLE New Caledonia Male White 80.5 0 140 m 161 m OK
Alexandr VINOGRADOV Russian Federation Male White 80.5 0 57 m 161 m OK
Karol KARCZ Poland Male White 80 0 129 m 160 m OK
Valdemar KARLSSON Sweden Male White 79.5 0 153 m 159 m OK
Pascal REBOUL France Male White 78.5 0 126 m 157 m OK
Michal DABROWSKI Poland Male White 78.5 0 107 m 157 m OK
Pascal REBOUL France Male White 77.5 0 141 m 155 m OK
Alexandr VINOGRADOV Russian Federation Male White 77.5 0 57 m 155 m OK
Mikko NIEMELAINEN Finland Male White 76.5 0 131 m 153 m OK
Jaakko KESKITALO Finland Male White 76.5 0 110 m 153 m OK
Mikko NIEMELAINEN Finland Male White 75.5 0 150 m 151 m OK
John HULLVERSON United States Male Red 0 0 99 m 150 m DQSP
Shigeki MORIYA Japan Male Red 0 0 80 m 150 m DQBO
Andrey MATVEENKO Russian Federation Male White 74 0 101 m 148 m OK
Mikko ANTTONEN Finland Male Red 0 0 127 m 145 m DQBO
Jens STOETZNER Germany Male Red 0 0 127 m 143 m DQBO
Stefan ANDJUS Serbia Male White 70.5 0 86 m 141 m OK
Kamil VYSTEJN Czech Republic Male White 68 0 130 m 136 m OK
Boris MILOSIC Croatia Male White 66 0 106 m 132 m OK
Christophe COINDY France Male White 65 0 100 m 130 m OK
Jimmy Fonager JUSTESEN Denmark Male Red 0 0 100 m 130 m DQBO
Shuichi GOTO Japan Male White 65 0 51 m 130 m OK
Jean-Pol FRANCOIS Belgium Male White 64.5 0 75 m 129 m OK
Willi HOFFMANN Germany Male Red 0 0 100 m 127 m DQBO
Thomas OBERHUBER Austria Male White 62.5 0 100 m 125 m OK
Dmitry VOLOSHIN Russian Federation Male White 62.5 0 30 m 125 m OK
Mikkel BRANTH Denmark Male White 62 0 106 m 124 m OK
Antero JOKI Finland Male White 62 0 100 m 124 m OK
Adam DRZAZGA United Kingdom Male White 62 0 75 m 124 m OK
Alexandr PANGAEV Russian Federation Male Red 0 0 50 m 121 m DQBO
Johan HASSELWANDER Sweden Male Red 0 0 85 m 120 m DQBO
Shinya Oi Japan Male White 60 0 60 m 120 m OK
Norifumi IBUSHI Japan Male White 59 0 18 m 118 m OK
Viktoriya DANOVA Bulgaria Male White 57 0 102 m 114 m OK
Vladimir ILIC Serbia Male White 56 0 48 m 112 m OK
Robert TASIC Slovenia Male White 54.5 0 10 m 109 m OK
Jaakko KESKITALO Finland Male Yellow 28 24 153 m 104 m PEN
Patrick FALLS Australia Male White 52 0 11 m 104 m OK
Vladimir RADOVANOVIC Serbia Male White 49 0 60 m 98 m OK
Jason KIRKPATRICK United Kingdom Male White 48.5 0 75 m 97 m OK
Amro DABASH Jordan Male Red 0 0 75 m 93 m DQBO
Milos STEFANOVIC Serbia Male White 40.5 0 25 m 81 m OK
Aleix SEGURA VENDRELL Spain Male Red -37 37 151 m 77 m DQSP

DYN

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Natalia MOLCHANOVA Russian Federation Female White 118 0 215 m 236 m OK
Katarina ZUBCIC Croatia Female White 105.5 0 200 m 211 m OK
Natalia MOLCHANOVA Russian Federation Female White 102.5 0 180 m 205 m OK
Tatiana ZEMSKIKH Russian Federation Female White 102.5 0 175 m 205 m OK
Lidija LIJIC Croatia Female White 102 0 193 m 204 m OK
Julia KOZERSKA Poland Female Red 0 0 133 m 200 m DQOTHER
Katarina ZUBCIC Croatia Female White 100 0 90 m 200 m OK
Tatiana ZEMSKIKH Russian Federation Female White 99.5 0 153 m 199 m OK
Christina MICHALOPOULOU Greece Female White 96 0 166 m 192 m OK
Lidija LIJIC Croatia Female White 96 0 120 m 192 m OK
Amber BOURKE Australia Female White 96 0 74 m 192 m OK
Anette Rafen OTTZEN Denmark Female White 94.5 0 126 m 189 m OK
Agnieszka KALSKA Poland Female White 93.5 0 165 m 187 m OK
Anne-Claire DOLIVET France Female Red 0 0 165 m 186 m DQBO
Dagmar ANDRES-BRÜMMER Germany Female White 93 0 150 m 186 m OK
Christina MICHALOPOULOU Greece Female White 92 0 160 m 184 m OK
Matea SEDLACEK Croatia Female White 92 0 137 m 184 m OK
Marianna KRUPNITSKAYA Russian Federation Female White 92 0 101 m 184 m OK
Amber BOURKE Australia Female White 91.5 0 151 m 183 m OK
Anette Rafen OTTZEN Denmark Female White 89.5 0 176 m 179 m OK
Agnieszka KALSKA Poland Female White 89.5 0 130 m 179 m OK
Dagmar ANDRES-BRÜMMER Germany Female White 89.5 0 110 m 179 m OK
Matea SEDLACEK Croatia Female White 88.5 0 125 m 177 m OK
Anna-Marie CHRISTIANSEN Denmark Female White 88 0 151 m 176 m OK
Mara TORREALBA PASCUET Spain Female White 88 0 50 m 176 m OK
Natalia ZHARKOVA Ukraine Female Red 0 0 156 m 175 m DQBO
Nicolas JUSTINE France Female White 87.5 0 151 m 175 m OK
Dena Parsa Denmark Female White 87.5 0 44 m 175 m OK
Anna-Marie CHRISTIANSEN Denmark Female White 86.5 0 151 m 173 m OK
Tijana Nikolic Serbia Female White 86.5 0 115 m 173 m OK
Miyako ISHIDA Japan Female White 84.5 0 107 m 169 m OK
Lucelle SIMMS United Kingdom Female White 83 0 75 m 166 m OK
Karine BERGAMI France Female Red 0 0 125 m 156 m DQBO
Maria OLSHEVSKAYA Russian Federation Female White 77.5 0 150 m 155 m OK
Natasa BOSKOVIC Serbia Female White 77.5 0 115 m 155 m OK
Beci RYAN United Kingdom Female White 77 0 102 m 154 m OK
Nicolas JUSTINE France Female White 76 0 151 m 152 m OK
Alenka Artnik Slovenia Female White 75 0 126 m 150 m OK
Yuriko ICHIHARA Japan Female White 75 0 75 m 150 m OK
Magdalena SOLICH-TALANDA Poland Female White 75 0 25 m 150 m OK
Efi SANTA Greece Female White 64.5 0 99 m 129 m OK
Alkisti VOURAKI Greece Female Red 0 0 29 m 128 m DQBO
Mara TORREALBA PASCUET Spain Female White 62.5 0 50 m 125 m OK
Shirley TURNER United Kingdom Female White 62.5 0 10 m 125 m OK
Tijana Nikolic Serbia Female White 59.5 0 115 m 119 m OK
Sandra LINDBERG Sweden Female Red 0 0 76 m 110 m DQBO
Paula HIETANEN Finland Female White 54.5 0 106 m 109 m OK
Yuki KUSACHI Japan Female White 52.5 0 61 m 105 m OK
Marianna KRUPNITSKAYA Russian Federation Female White 50 0 1 m 100 m OK
georgina miller United Kingdom Female White 50 0 1 m 100 m OK
Elisabeth HUMMEL Germany Female White 45 0 25 m 90 m OK
Dena Parsa Denmark Female Yellow -12 44 155 m 66 m PEN
Male results
Giorgos PANAGIOTAKIS Greece Male White 140 0 252 m 280 m OK
Oleksandr BUBENCHYKOV Ukraine Male White 130 0 223 m 260 m OK
Alexey MOLCHANOV Russian Federation Male White 129 0 250 m 258 m OK
Mateusz MALINA Poland Male White 125.5 0 123 m 251 m OK
Giorgos PANAGIOTAKIS Greece Male White 125 0 235 m 250 m OK
Alexey MOLCHANOV Russian Federation Male White 125 0 230 m 250 m OK
Goran COLAK Croatia Male White 125 0 105 m 250 m OK
Giannis KOTHONIDIS Greece Male White 125 0 100 m 250 m OK
Kresimir ZUBCIC Croatia Male Red 0 0 151 m 234 m DQBO
Oleksandr BUBENCHYKOV Ukraine Male White 116.5 0 223 m 233 m OK
Alexandr VINOGRADOV Russian Federation Male White 116 0 157 m 232 m OK
Ulf LINDBERG Sweden Male White 115.5 0 186 m 231 m OK
Giannis KOTHONIDIS Greece Male Red -6 6 240 m 229 m DQBO
Ulf LINDBERG Sweden Male White 114.5 0 185 m 229 m OK
Samo JERANKO Slovenia Male White 114.5 0 111 m 229 m OK
Andrey MATVEENKO Russian Federation Male White 113.5 0 151 m 227 m OK
Nicolas FOUGEROUSSE France Male White 110 0 200 m 220 m OK
Nicolas FOUGEROUSSE France Male White 107 0 200 m 214 m OK
Chris MARSHALL New Zealand Male White 105.5 0 1 m 211 m OK
Jaakko KESKITALO Finland Male Red 0 0 177 m 210 m DQBO
Aristides IOANNIDIS Greece Male White 104.5 0 180 m 209 m OK
Aristides IOANNIDIS Greece Male White 103 0 76 m 206 m OK
Kamil VYSTEJN Czech Republic Male White 102.5 0 180 m 205 m OK
Pierre CRUBILLE New Caledonia Male White 102.5 0 175 m 205 m OK
Pierre CRUBILLE New Caledonia Male White 101.5 0 175 m 203 m OK
Frederic BENOIT France Male Red 0 0 191 m 202 m DQBO
Robert WOLTMANN Germany Male White 100 0 160 m 200 m OK
Kamil VYSTEJN Czech Republic Male White 100 0 155 m 200 m OK
Karol KARCZ Poland Male White 100 0 153 m 200 m OK
Mikko NIEMELAINEN Finland Male White 98 0 185 m 196 m OK
Michal DABROWSKI Poland Male White 94.5 0 121 m 189 m OK
Ossi PELTOLA Finland Male White 94 0 169 m 188 m OK
Norifumi IBUSHI Japan Male White 92 0 20 m 184 m OK
Shinya Oi Japan Male White 90.5 0 125 m 181 m OK
Jens STOETZNER Germany Male White 90 0 153 m 180 m OK
Adam DRZAZGA United Kingdom Male White 89 0 125 m 178 m OK
Andrea O.M. TUCCI Italy Male White 88.5 0 141 m 177 m OK
Shuichi GOTO Japan Male White 88.5 0 126 m 177 m OK
Chris MARSHALL New Zealand Male White 88 0 173 m 176 m OK
Valdemar KARLSSON Sweden Male White 88 0 165 m 176 m OK
Shigeki MORIYA Japan Male White 85.5 0 140 m 171 m OK
Willi HOFFMANN Germany Male White 83.5 0 100 m 167 m OK
Jimmy Fonager JUSTESEN Denmark Male White 83 0 150 m 166 m OK
Robert TASIC Slovenia Male White 79 0 11 m 158 m OK
Andrej ROPRET Slovenia Male Red 0 0 150 m 157 m DQSP
Jean-Pol FRANCOIS Belgium Male White 78.5 0 116 m 157 m OK
Patrick FALLS Australia Male White 77.5 0 140 m 155 m OK
Stefan ANDJUS Serbia Male White 77 0 103 m 154 m OK
Christophe COINDY France Male White 76.5 0 100 m 153 m OK
Thomas OBERHUBER Austria Male White 75 0 101 m 150 m OK
Amro DABASH Jordan Male White 75 0 100 m 150 m OK
Dmitry VOLOSHIN Russian Federation Male White 75 0 45 m 150 m OK
Johan HASSELWANDER Sweden Male White 71 0 120 m 142 m OK
Alexandr PANGAEV Russian Federation Male White 69.5 0 100 m 139 m OK
Jason KIRKPATRICK United Kingdom Male White 61.5 0 75 m 123 m OK
Marko MORETTI Croatia Male Red 0 0 116 m 119 m DQBO
Andrey MATVEENKO Russian Federation Male Yellow 42 17 151 m 117 m PEN
Viktoriya DANOVA Bulgaria Male White 52 0 102 m 104 m OK
Goran COLAK Croatia Male Red -75 75 250 m 100 m DQSP
Mikko ANTTONEN Finland Male Yellow 8 42 185 m 100 m PEN
Guillaume BUSSIERE France Male Yellow 25 25 150 m 100 m PEN
Alexandr VINOGRADOV Russian Federation Male Yellow 20 29 157 m 99 m PEN
Milos STEFANOVIC Serbia Male White 43 0 50 m 86 m OK
Vojislav PAVLOVIC Serbia Male White 27.5 0 40 m 55 m OK
Mikkel BRANTH Denmark Male Red -24 24 99 m 50 m DQSP
Mateusz MALINA Poland Male Red 0 0 250 m 0 m DQSP