Event Details

Event info

8th Serbian Open Freediving Championship - Belgrade 2014

Start date: 22.02.2014
End date: 22.02.2014
Location: ,
Event Type: Pool Competition
Disciplines: STA DNF DYN
Organizer: Judge ItTEST DUMMY
Main Judge: Petar BOJOVIĆ
Assistant Judges: Not set
Additional Judges: Sandra DINIC
Thomas HAWRANEK
Darija SUBOTIN
West FILIP

Day 1

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Alenka Artnik Slovenia Female Yellow 66 0 03:00 min 05:28 min PEN
Milena GUCIC SORIANO LIRA Serbia Female White 51 0 01:00 min 04:15 min OK
Natasa BOSKOVIC Serbia Female White 49 0 01:00 min 04:05 min OK
Tijana NIKOLIC Serbia Female White 47.4 0 00:01 min 03:57 min OK
Ines JOVIC Croatia Female White 44.8 0 02:25 min 03:44 min OK
Jasna GERA Serbia Female White 35 0 01:00 min 02:55 min OK
Svjetlana BLAZEVIC Croatia Female Red -6 6 01:45 min 01:13 min DQOTHER
Male results
Samo JERANKO Slovenia Male White 86.8 0 00:01 min 07:14 min OK
Stefan ANDJUS Serbia Male White 85.4 0 01:23 min 07:07 min OK
Tomislav SVILICIC Croatia Male White 75.4 0 04:59 min 06:17 min OK
Robert TASIC Slovenia Male White 73.2 0 04:02 min 06:06 min OK
Boris MILOSIC Croatia Male White 71.4 0 04:45 min 05:57 min OK
Matej BERGOC Slovenia Male White 70.4 0 00:01 min 05:52 min OK
Adrian SANDU Romania Male Yellow 65 0 01:00 min 05:25 min PEN
Nejc LOVSIN Slovenia Male White 63.4 0 02:03 min 05:17 min OK
Wouter VAN CROMBRUGGEN Belgium Male White 61.2 0 02:00 min 05:06 min OK
Mladen JOVANOVIC Serbia Male White 60.8 0 01:30 min 05:04 min OK
Vladimir RADOVANOVIC Serbia Male White 59.4 0 00:05 min 04:57 min OK
Toma PETRINOVIć Croatia Male White 55.6 0 00:01 min 04:38 min OK
Henry-Pierre ABEGA Croatia Male White 54.2 0 02:00 min 04:31 min OK
Marko MORETTI Croatia Male White 53.6 0 02:29 min 04:28 min OK
Sandro KRUC Croatia Male White 51.8 0 02:30 min 04:19 min OK
Martin MALI Slovenia Male White 51 0 00:01 min 04:15 min OK
Octavian TOADER Romania Male White 48.4 0 02:30 min 04:02 min OK
Bruno BIRGMAJER Croatia Male White 48.2 0 02:59 min 04:01 min OK
Oliver JANKULOV Serbia Male White 46 0 00:01 min 03:50 min OK
Marko LAZAREVIC Serbia Male White 45.8 0 02:20 min 03:49 min OK
Vladimir ILIC Serbia Male White 40.2 0 01:00 min 03:21 min OK
Ivan STANIC Croatia Male White 38 0 02:30 min 03:10 min OK
Sasa TOTIC Serbia Male Yellow 35 2 00:01 min 03:04 min PEN
Zoran OBRENOVIC Serbia Male White 30.6 0 00:05 min 02:33 min OK
Milos STEFANOVIC Serbia Male Yellow 27 1 01:50 min 02:19 min PEN
Traian VADUVA Romania Male Red 0 0 02:00 min 00:00 min DQSP
Tony HELM Greece Male Red 0 0 01:30 min 00:00 min DQBO
Bogdan MITOC Romania Male Red 0 0 00:20 min 00:00 min DQSP

DNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Milena GUCIC SORIANO LIRA Serbia Female White 37 0 40 m 74 m OK
Male results
Marko MORETTI Croatia Male White 69 0 81 m 138 m OK
Stefan ANDJUS Serbia Male White 63.5 0 84 m 127 m OK
Mladen JOVANOVIC Serbia Male White 50.5 0 70 m 101 m OK
Andrija ANTULJESKOV Serbia Male White 39 0 35 m 78 m OK
Vladimir ILIC Serbia Male White 33.5 0 45 m 67 m OK
Zoran OBRENOVIC Serbia Male White 27 0 5 m 54 m OK
Luka JOSIPOVIC Serbia Male White 25 0 50 m 50 m OK
Stevan MILINOVIC Serbia Male White 24.5 0 10 m 49 m OK
Adrian SANDU Romania Male Red 0 0 101 m 0 m DQSP
Dmitric DJURDJE Serbia Male Red 0 0 1 m 0 m DQBO

DYN

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Alenka Artnik Slovenia Female White 75 0 150 m 150 m OK
Natasa BOSKOVIC Serbia Female White 65 0 110 m 130 m OK
Tijana NIKOLIC Serbia Female White 51.5 0 100 m 103 m OK
Ines JOVIC Croatia Female White 41 0 55 m 82 m OK
Svjetlana BLAZEVIC Croatia Female Red 0 0 100 m 0 m DQSP
Male results
Samo JERANKO Slovenia Male White 100 0 160 m 200 m OK
Matej BERGOC Slovenia Male White 89.5 0 81 m 179 m OK
Nejc LOVSIN Slovenia Male White 81 0 101 m 162 m OK
Tony HELM Greece Male White 75.5 0 150 m 151 m OK
Tomislav SVILICIC Croatia Male White 75 0 127 m 150 m OK
Martin MALI Slovenia Male White 66 0 77 m 132 m OK
Robert TASIC Slovenia Male White 64 0 75 m 128 m OK
Bogdan MITOC Romania Male White 64 0 60 m 128 m OK
Sandro KRUC Croatia Male White 54 0 99 m 108 m OK
Sasa TOTIC Serbia Male White 52.5 0 100 m 105 m OK
Toma PETRINOVIć Croatia Male Yellow 50 0 100 m 100 m PEN
Octavian TOADER Romania Male White 50 0 77 m 100 m OK
Marko LAZAREVIC Serbia Male White 50 0 76 m 100 m OK
Ivan STANIC Croatia Male White 43.5 0 70 m 87 m OK
Oliver JANKULOV Serbia Male White 41.5 0 61 m 83 m OK
Milos STEFANOVIC Serbia Male Yellow 35 0 50 m 70 m PEN
Christos PAPADOPOULOS Greece Male Red 0 0 151 m 0 m DQBO
Boris MILOSIC Croatia Male Red 0 0 135 m 0 m DQSP
Bruno BIRGMAJER Croatia Male Red 0 0 103 m 0 m DQSP
Vladimir RADOVANOVIC Serbia Male Red 0 0 100 m 0 m DQSP
Henry-Pierre ABEGA Croatia Male Red 0 0 100 m 0 m DQSP
Wouter VAN CROMBRUGGEN Belgium Male Red 0 0 50 m 0 m DQSP