Event Details

Event info

Individual AIDA pool World Championships

Start date: 21.06.2013
End date: 21.06.2013
Location: ,
Event Type: World Championship
Disciplines: STA DNF DYN
Organizer: Judge ItTEST DUMMY
Main Judge: Grant W GRAVES
Assistant Judges: Thomas HAWRANEK
Radoslaw GACA
Denys RYLOV
Vedran MILAT
Mario ZUZIC
Olena MUKHA
Additional Judges: Ekaterina ROMANOVA
Jana BALOUNOVA
Alexander KARJUK
Kimmo LAHTINEN
Stavros KASTRINAKIS
Darija SUBOTIN
Robert KING
Ute GESSMANN
Petar BOJOVIĆ

Day 1

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Natalia MOLCHANOVA Russian Federation Female White 108.4 0 06:50 min 09:02 min OK
Veronika DITTES Austria Female White 92.8 0 05:45 min 07:44 min OK
Veronika DITTES Austria Female White 84.2 0 05:37 min 07:01 min OK
Gabriela GREZLOVA Czech Republic Female White 82.8 0 02:30 min 06:54 min OK
Natalia MOLCHANOVA Russian Federation Female White 77.6 0 06:20 min 06:28 min OK
Sawako MARUYAMA Japan Female White 77.6 0 03:36 min 06:28 min OK
Sawako MARUYAMA Japan Female White 77.4 0 00:55 min 06:27 min OK
Bernadette SCHILDORFER Austria Female White 76.8 0 06:00 min 06:24 min OK
Gabriela GREZLOVA Czech Republic Female White 76.4 0 02:30 min 06:22 min OK
Ljubica TRUTIC Serbia Female White 75.4 0 06:04 min 06:17 min OK
Misuzu HIRAI Japan Female White 74.2 0 03:36 min 06:11 min OK
Ljubica TRUTIC Serbia Female White 74.2 0 02:44 min 06:11 min OK
Maki KANNO Japan Female White 73.6 0 04:00 min 06:08 min OK
Sayuri KINOSHITA Japan Female White 72.4 0 05:00 min 06:02 min OK
Natalia ZHARKOVA Ukraine Female White 72.4 0 05:00 min 06:02 min OK
Bernadette SCHILDORFER Austria Female White 71.4 0 05:40 min 05:57 min OK
Tomoka FUKUDA Japan Female White 70.8 0 00:02 min 05:54 min OK
Sayuri KINOSHITA Japan Female White 70.6 0 05:30 min 05:53 min OK
Natalia ZHARKOVA Ukraine Female White 70.2 0 04:00 min 05:51 min OK
Katarina ZUBCIC Croatia Female White 69.6 0 02:00 min 05:48 min OK
Hanako HIROSE Japan Female Red 0 0 03:33 min 05:47 min DQSP
Hanna SIKACZ Poland Female White 69.4 0 03:03 min 05:47 min OK
Lucelle SIMMS United Kingdom Female White 66 0 03:00 min 05:30 min OK
Hanna SIKACZ Poland Female White 64.4 0 02:01 min 05:22 min OK
Katarina ZUBCIC Croatia Female White 64.4 0 00:01 min 05:22 min OK
Anne-Claire DOLIVET France Female White 64 0 04:00 min 05:20 min OK
Anne-Claire DOLIVET France Female White 63.8 0 04:00 min 05:19 min OK
Misuzu HIRAI Japan Female White 63.2 0 04:15 min 05:16 min OK
Veera LOPEZ-LEHTO Finland Female Red 0 0 00:01 min 05:12 min DQSP
Marina KAZANKOVA Russian Federation Female White 62 0 03:40 min 05:10 min OK
Lucelle SIMMS United Kingdom Female White 60.8 0 00:01 min 05:04 min OK
Jennifer Wendland Germany Female White 60 0 00:30 min 05:00 min OK
Georgina MILLER United Kingdom Female Yellow 58 1 00:01 min 04:55 min PEN
Barbara JESCHKE Germany Female White 57 0 04:03 min 04:45 min OK
Olena MUKHA Ukraine Female White 55.6 0 00:01 min 04:38 min OK
Lidija LIJIC Croatia Female White 54.2 0 04:03 min 04:31 min OK
Vanessa PERRET France Female White 54 0 03:00 min 04:30 min OK
Karla MENDEZ Venezuela Female White 54 0 00:33 min 04:30 min OK
Lena JOVANOVIC BALTA Serbia Female Yellow 45 7 05:00 min 04:23 min PEN
Marina KAZANKOVA Russian Federation Female White 52.4 0 04:00 min 04:22 min OK
Amber BOURKE Australia Female White 51.4 0 00:59 min 04:17 min OK
Natasa BOSKOVIC Serbia Female White 50.4 0 02:02 min 04:12 min OK
Liv PHILIP United Kingdom Female White 50 0 03:40 min 04:10 min OK
Johanna NORDBLAD Finland Female White 48.6 0 03:00 min 04:03 min OK
Emma Åkerrén Sweden Female White 48 0 02:30 min 04:00 min OK
Hildur SAHLSTRöM HALLMAN Sweden Female Red 0 0 00:02 min 03:56 min DQOTHER
Benedicte PHILIPPON France Female White 44.8 0 00:30 min 03:44 min OK
Veronika KRAVTCOVA Russian Federation Female Yellow 42 1 00:01 min 03:34 min PEN
Miyako YONEYAMA Japan Female White 37.4 0 02:22 min 03:07 min OK
Laura PAUKKUNEN Finland Female White 36.4 0 02:00 min 03:02 min OK
Nathalie HEBERT Canada Female Yellow 33 2 03:01 min 02:53 min PEN
Sofia TAPANI Sweden Female White 34.6 0 00:01 min 02:53 min OK
Beci RYAN United Kingdom Female White 29.2 0 02:15 min 02:26 min OK
Maki KANNO Japan Female Red -47 47 05:01 min 01:05 min DQBO
Male results
Goran COLAK Croatia Male White 107.8 0 07:30 min 08:59 min OK
Giorgos PANAGIOTAKIS Greece Male White 105.2 0 07:22 min 08:46 min OK
Eugen GOETTLING Austria Male White 105.2 0 07:21 min 08:46 min OK
Goran COLAK Croatia Male White 102.8 0 00:01 min 08:34 min OK
Alexey MOLCHANOV Russian Federation Male White 102.6 0 07:00 min 08:33 min OK
Elmar KLIER Austria Male White 98.4 0 07:13 min 08:12 min OK
Eugen GOETTLING Austria Male White 98.2 0 07:01 min 08:11 min OK
Ulf DEXTEGEN Sweden Male White 97.4 0 07:21 min 08:07 min OK
Ulf DEXTEGEN Sweden Male White 96.8 0 00:01 min 08:04 min OK
Robert CETLER Poland Male Red 0 0 07:31 min 07:56 min DQSP
Yosuke SEKIYA Japan Male White 94.2 0 05:30 min 07:51 min OK
Regis SCARONE France Male Red 0 0 06:00 min 07:50 min DQBO
Alexey MOLCHANOV Russian Federation Male White 92.6 0 06:50 min 07:43 min OK
Yosuke SEKIYA Japan Male White 91.2 0 01:00 min 07:36 min OK
Samo JERANKO Slovenia Male White 89.6 0 06:30 min 07:28 min OK
Giorgos PANAGIOTAKIS Greece Male White 89.4 0 06:14 min 07:27 min OK
Katsumi KANEDA Japan Male White 88.8 0 03:45 min 07:24 min OK
Vladimir SURKOV Russian Federation Male Yellow 87 1 05:30 min 07:18 min PEN
Robert CETLER Poland Male White 87.2 0 01:00 min 07:16 min OK
Elmar KLIER Austria Male White 86.6 0 07:10 min 07:13 min OK
Olivier AZZOPARDI France Male White 86.4 0 06:30 min 07:12 min OK
William TRUBRIDGE New Zealand Male White 85 0 06:34 min 07:05 min OK
Adam DRZAZGA United Kingdom Male White 81.4 0 05:00 min 06:47 min OK
Nicolas PROQUIN France Male White 81 0 04:50 min 06:45 min OK
Olivier AZZOPARDI France Male White 80.4 0 04:30 min 06:42 min OK
Aristides IOANNIDIS Greece Male White 80 0 06:04 min 06:40 min OK
Samo JERANKO Slovenia Male White 79.4 0 01:11 min 06:37 min OK
Nicolas PROQUIN France Male White 79.2 0 04:50 min 06:36 min OK
William TRUBRIDGE New Zealand Male White 78.8 0 05:43 min 06:34 min OK
Aristides IOANNIDIS Greece Male White 78.4 0 02:00 min 06:32 min OK
Adam DRZAZGA United Kingdom Male White 77.6 0 04:30 min 06:28 min OK
Jérôme CHAPELLE France Male White 76.8 0 04:00 min 06:24 min OK
Katsumi KANEDA Japan Male White 76.4 0 03:45 min 06:22 min OK
Aleksander RYSZKA Poland Male Red 0 0 01:35 min 06:13 min DQBO
Valdemar KARLSSON Sweden Male White 74.4 0 06:05 min 06:12 min OK
Vladimir SURKOV Russian Federation Male White 74.4 0 05:30 min 06:12 min OK
Mikko ANTTONEN Finland Male Red 0 0 04:00 min 06:05 min DQBO
Tetsuya INABA Japan Male White 72.8 0 06:00 min 06:04 min OK
Yuri SHMATKO Russian Federation Male White 72.8 0 04:03 min 06:04 min OK
Conny FRIESENDORF Germany Male White 72.8 0 03:30 min 06:04 min OK
Filip MIKOLAJCZAK Poland Male White 72.6 0 00:01 min 06:03 min OK
Kamil VYSTEJN Czech Republic Male White 71.4 0 03:00 min 05:57 min OK
Nick MEVOLI United States Male Red 0 0 01:50 min 05:55 min DQSP
Jaakko KESKITALO Finland Male White 70.6 0 03:45 min 05:53 min OK
Oleksandr DZHABURIYA Ukraine Male Red 0 0 00:01 min 05:49 min DQBO
Jesper STECHMANN Malta Male Yellow 54 15 07:01 min 05:45 min PEN
Thomas POPP Austria Male White 68.6 0 00:01 min 05:43 min OK
Dan BETTS United Kingdom Male White 68.6 0 00:01 min 05:43 min OK
Adam De La Mare United Kingdom Male White 67.4 0 03:00 min 05:37 min OK
Viktor SHEVCHENKO Ukraine Male White 65.6 0 03:33 min 05:28 min OK
Matti TUULENSUU Finland Male White 64.4 0 03:00 min 05:22 min OK
Jacques BARBARA France Male White 64 0 05:15 min 05:20 min OK
Robert TASIC Slovenia Male White 64 0 02:00 min 05:20 min OK
Christophe BRUEL France Male White 63.8 0 05:05 min 05:19 min OK
Weine GUSTAVSSON Sweden Male Yellow 63 0 05:15 min 05:17 min PEN
Georgi PALAZOF Bulgaria Male White 60.4 0 02:00 min 05:02 min OK
Janne HIETALA Finland Male White 56.8 0 02:00 min 04:44 min OK
Christian ERNEST Sweden Male White 56.2 0 04:12 min 04:41 min OK
Ian BLOK Canada Male White 55.4 0 01:11 min 04:37 min OK
Mikko NIEMELAINEN Finland Male White 52.4 0 03:10 min 04:22 min OK
Sergey BAS Ukraine Male White 51.4 0 02:00 min 04:17 min OK
Victoria DANOVA Bulgaria Male White 51 0 01:02 min 04:15 min OK
Atsushi KAWAI Japan Male White 48.8 0 03:14 min 04:04 min OK
Danail EDREV Bulgaria Male White 41 0 00:31 min 03:25 min OK
Lyubomir STEFANOV Bulgaria Male White 32.8 0 00:01 min 02:44 min OK

DNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Natalia MOLCHANOVA Russian Federation Female White 91 0 150 m 182 m OK
Katarina ZUBCIC Croatia Female White 87.5 0 150 m 175 m OK
Amber BOURKE Australia Female White 82 0 151 m 164 m OK
Emilia BIALA Poland Female Red 0 0 147 m 162 m DQBO
Ilaria BONIN Italy Female White 78 0 155 m 156 m OK
Lidija LIJIC Croatia Female White 76 0 147 m 152 m OK
Amber BOURKE Australia Female White 74 0 48 m 148 m OK
Katarina ZUBCIC Croatia Female White 73.5 0 25 m 147 m OK
Natalia MOLCHANOVA Russian Federation Female White 72.5 0 123 m 145 m OK
Sofia TAPANI Sweden Female White 72 0 126 m 144 m OK
Ilaria BONIN Italy Female White 70.5 0 131 m 141 m OK
Emilia BIALA Poland Female White 69 0 113 m 138 m OK
Johanna NORDBLAD Finland Female White 66.5 0 76 m 133 m OK
Lidija LIJIC Croatia Female White 66 0 129 m 132 m OK
Johanna NORDBLAD Finland Female Yellow 61 5 127 m 132 m PEN
Sofia TAPANI Sweden Female White 64 0 125 m 128 m OK
Natalia ZHARKOVA Ukraine Female White 64 0 121 m 128 m OK
Hanako HIROSE Japan Female White 64 0 105 m 128 m OK
Ljubica TRUTIC Serbia Female White 63.5 0 104 m 127 m OK
Bernadette SCHILDORFER Austria Female Red 0 0 100 m 127 m DQBO
Alenka Artnik Slovenia Female White 62.5 0 115 m 125 m OK
Tijana NIKOLIC Serbia Female Red 0 0 40 m 124 m DQBO
Nathalie HEBERT Canada Female White 60 0 80 m 120 m OK
Karla MENDEZ Venezuela Female White 60 0 57 m 120 m OK
Natalia ZHARKOVA Ukraine Female White 59.5 0 78 m 119 m OK
Hanako HIROSE Japan Female White 59.5 0 51 m 119 m OK
Bernadette SCHILDORFER Austria Female White 59 0 80 m 118 m OK
Karla MENDEZ Venezuela Female White 59 0 56 m 118 m OK
Alenka Artnik Slovenia Female White 58.5 0 85 m 117 m OK
Ambar PERALTA Venezuela Female White 58 0 8 m 116 m OK
Ambar PERALTA Venezuela Female White 57.5 0 66 m 115 m OK
Veera LOPEZ-LEHTO Finland Female White 57 0 69 m 114 m OK
Liv PHILIP United Kingdom Female White 56 0 89 m 112 m OK
Veronika KRAVTCOVA Russian Federation Female White 55.5 0 77 m 111 m OK
Rebecca COALES United Kingdom Female White 54.5 0 25 m 109 m OK
Julia KOZERSKA Poland Female White 54 0 101 m 108 m OK
Jenna MCGRATH United States Female White 54 0 25 m 108 m OK
Ljubica TRUTIC Serbia Female White 53.5 0 104 m 107 m OK
Beci RYAN United Kingdom Female White 53 0 50 m 106 m OK
Georgina MILLER United Kingdom Female White 52.5 0 60 m 105 m OK
Hildur SAHLSTRöM HALLMAN Sweden Female Red 0 0 1 m 105 m DQBO
Jennifer Wendland Germany Female White 52 0 22 m 104 m OK
Natasa BOSKOVIC Serbia Female Red 0 0 55 m 100 m DQBO
Barbara JESCHKE Germany Female White 47 0 77 m 94 m OK
Emma Åkerrén Sweden Female White 47 0 75 m 94 m OK
Vanessa PERRET France Female White 47 0 60 m 94 m OK
Hanna SIKACZ Poland Female White 47 0 51 m 94 m OK
Masako ISHIKAWA Japan Female White 46 0 55 m 92 m OK
Milena GUCIC SORIANO LIRA Serbia Female Red 0 0 50 m 89 m DQBO
Laura PAUKKUNEN Finland Female White 44.5 0 2 m 89 m OK
Olena MUKHA Ukraine Female White 44.5 0 1 m 89 m OK
Masayo YOSHIDA Japan Female White 41 0 55 m 82 m OK
Lena JOVANOVIC BALTA Serbia Female Yellow 26 12 101 m 76 m PEN
Benedicte PHILIPPON France Female White 37.5 0 30 m 75 m OK
Zdenka DEMLOVA Czech Republic Female White 37 0 25 m 74 m OK
Nathalie HEBERT Canada Female Yellow 25 8 80 m 65 m PEN
Agnieszka KALSKA Poland Female Red 0 0 111 m 0 m DQBO
Male results
Goran COLAK Croatia Male White 103 0 185 m 206 m OK
Vanja PELES Croatia Male White 100 0 178 m 200 m OK
Alexey MOLCHANOV Russian Federation Male White 97.5 0 165 m 195 m OK
Michal RISIAN Czech Republic Male White 97 0 165 m 194 m OK
Guillaume BUSSIERE France Male White 94 0 185 m 188 m OK
William TRUBRIDGE New Zealand Male White 93.5 0 162 m 187 m OK
Oleksandr BUBENCHYKOV Ukraine Male White 92.5 0 157 m 185 m OK
Eugen GOETTLING Austria Male White 91 0 151 m 182 m OK
Goran COLAK Croatia Male White 91 0 50 m 182 m OK
Mateusz MALINA Poland Male White 90 0 177 m 180 m OK
Guillaume BUSSIERE France Male White 89.5 0 50 m 179 m OK
Alexey MOLCHANOV Russian Federation Male White 89 0 153 m 178 m OK
Mateusz MALINA Poland Male White 89 0 1 m 178 m OK
Aristides IOANNIDIS Greece Male White 88 0 151 m 176 m OK
Alexandr KOSTISHEN Russian Federation Male White 87.5 0 150 m 175 m OK
Vanja PELES Croatia Male White 87.5 0 136 m 175 m OK
Oleksandr BUBENCHYKOV Ukraine Male White 87.5 0 23 m 175 m OK
William TRUBRIDGE New Zealand Male White 85 0 128 m 170 m OK
Danail EDREV Bulgaria Male White 84 0 150 m 168 m OK
Michal RISIAN Czech Republic Male White 83 0 165 m 166 m OK
Alexandr KOSTISHEN Russian Federation Male White 83 0 120 m 166 m OK
Valdemar KARLSSON Sweden Male Red 0 0 1 m 166 m DQBO
Eugen GOETTLING Austria Male White 82.5 0 128 m 165 m OK
Aristides IOANNIDIS Greece Male White 82 0 1 m 164 m OK
Elmar KLIER Austria Male White 81.5 0 153 m 163 m OK
Mikko PÖNTINEN Finland Male White 81.5 0 1 m 163 m OK
Chris MARSHALL New Zealand Male Red 0 0 2 m 160 m DQSP
Mikko PÖNTINEN Finland Male White 78.5 0 140 m 157 m OK
Danail EDREV Bulgaria Male White 78.5 0 135 m 157 m OK
Manuel LAURENT France Male White 77.5 0 136 m 155 m OK
Elmar KLIER Austria Male White 77.5 0 103 m 155 m OK
Pierre CRUBILLE New Caledonia Male Red 0 0 100 m 155 m DQSP
Kamil VYSTEJN Czech Republic Male White 77.5 0 75 m 155 m OK
Tanc SADE Australia Male White 77.5 0 30 m 155 m OK
Roman WALCZYK Poland Male White 77 0 26 m 154 m OK
Samo JERANKO Slovenia Male Red 0 0 1 m 153 m DQBO
Christophe BRUEL France Male White 75.5 0 117 m 151 m OK
Mikko ANTTONEN Finland Male White 75 0 111 m 150 m OK
Jaakko KESKITALO Finland Male White 75 0 78 m 150 m OK
Filip MIKOLAJCZAK Poland Male White 75 0 1 m 150 m OK
Katsumi KANEDA Japan Male White 74 0 80 m 148 m OK
Yuri SHMATKO Russian Federation Male White 71.5 0 110 m 143 m OK
Hiroyuki FURUKAWA Japan Male Red 0 0 100 m 143 m DQSP
Pascal REBOUL France Male White 71.5 0 100 m 143 m OK
Matti TUULENSUU Finland Male White 70 0 57 m 140 m OK
Nicolas PROQUIN France Male White 69.5 0 101 m 139 m OK
Nick MEVOLI United States Male Red 0 0 75 m 138 m DQBO
Christian ERNEST Sweden Male White 68.5 0 135 m 137 m OK
Aleksander RYSZKA Poland Male White 66.5 0 51 m 133 m OK
Shigeki MORIYA Japan Male White 66 0 101 m 132 m OK
Vesa TOROPAINEN Finland Male White 65.5 0 101 m 131 m OK
Kamil VYSTEJN Czech Republic Male White 65 0 100 m 130 m OK
Mikko NIEMELAINEN Finland Male White 65 0 50 m 130 m OK
Manuel LAURENT France Male Yellow 47 16 156 m 125 m PEN
Viktor SHEVCHENKO Ukraine Male White 62.5 0 100 m 125 m OK
Georgi PALAZOF Bulgaria Male White 62.5 0 1 m 125 m OK
Oleksandr DZHABURIYA Ukraine Male Red 0 0 90 m 124 m DQSP
Adam DRZAZGA United Kingdom Male Red 0 0 101 m 123 m DQBO
Shuichi GOTO Japan Male White 59 0 90 m 118 m OK
Stefan ANDJUS Serbia Male White 58 0 85 m 116 m OK
Lyubomir STEFANOV Bulgaria Male White 57 0 1 m 114 m OK
Mladen JOVANOVIC Serbia Male Red 0 0 75 m 113 m DQSP
Victoria DANOVA Bulgaria Male White 56 0 61 m 112 m OK
Dan BETTS United Kingdom Male White 56 0 10 m 112 m OK
Ian BLOK Canada Male Red 0 0 105 m 111 m DQBO
Andrej ROPRET Slovenia Male Red 0 0 71 m 111 m DQBO
Conny FRIESENDORF Germany Male White 50 0 60 m 100 m OK
Kyoko INABA Japan Male Red 0 0 77 m 80 m DQBO
Sergey BAS Ukraine Male White 39.5 0 55 m 79 m OK
Robert TASIC Slovenia Male White 37.5 0 50 m 75 m OK
Jakob BOMAN Denmark Male Red 0 0 55 m 60 m DQOTHER
Marcus GREATWOOD United Kingdom Male White 28.5 0 1 m 57 m OK

DYN

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Natalia MOLCHANOVA Russian Federation Female White 117 0 210 m 234 m OK
Ilaria BONIN Italy Female White 116.5 0 187 m 233 m OK
Emilia BIALA Poland Female Red 0 0 201 m 217 m DQSP
Katarina ZUBCIC Croatia Female White 106 0 200 m 212 m OK
Lidija LIJIC Croatia Female White 102 0 185 m 204 m OK
Katarina ZUBCIC Croatia Female White 100 0 35 m 200 m OK
Natalia MOLCHANOVA Russian Federation Female White 99 0 168 m 198 m OK
Amber BOURKE Australia Female White 98 0 176 m 196 m OK
Sofia TAPANI Sweden Female White 97 0 154 m 194 m OK
Ilaria BONIN Italy Female White 96.5 0 173 m 193 m OK
Ljubica TRUTIC Serbia Female White 96 0 174 m 192 m OK
Johanna NORDBLAD Finland Female White 96 0 117 m 192 m OK
Agnieszka KALSKA Poland Female Red 0 0 161 m 189 m DQBO
Emilia BIALA Poland Female White 93.5 0 167 m 187 m OK
Johanna NORDBLAD Finland Female White 91.5 0 159 m 183 m OK
Ljubica TRUTIC Serbia Female White 91 0 154 m 182 m OK
Amber BOURKE Australia Female White 91 0 48 m 182 m OK
Alenka Artnik Slovenia Female White 90.5 0 175 m 181 m OK
Lidija LIJIC Croatia Female White 90.5 0 103 m 181 m OK
Sofia TAPANI Sweden Female White 89.5 0 152 m 179 m OK
Alenka Artnik Slovenia Female White 89.5 0 125 m 179 m OK
Veronika KRAVTCOVA Russian Federation Female Red 0 0 57 m 177 m DQBO
Anne-Claire DOLIVET France Female Red 0 0 175 m 176 m DQSP
Miyako YONEYAMA Japan Female White 88 0 107 m 176 m OK
Anne-Claire DOLIVET France Female White 87.5 0 150 m 175 m OK
Misuzu HIRAI Japan Female Red 0 0 112 m 173 m DQOTHER
Natalia ZHARKOVA Ukraine Female White 85 0 162 m 170 m OK
Agnieszka KALSKA Poland Female White 84.5 0 50 m 169 m OK
Ambar PERALTA Venezuela Female White 84.5 0 8 m 169 m OK
Veera LOPEZ-LEHTO Finland Female White 82.5 0 99 m 165 m OK
Miyako YONEYAMA Japan Female Yellow 82 0 107 m 163 m PEN
Natalia ZHARKOVA Ukraine Female White 81 0 78 m 162 m OK
Ambar PERALTA Venezuela Female White 80.5 0 10 m 161 m OK
Karla MENDEZ Venezuela Female White 79.5 0 57 m 159 m OK
Laura PAUKKUNEN Finland Female White 79.5 0 27 m 159 m OK
Veera LOPEZ-LEHTO Finland Female White 77.5 0 123 m 155 m OK
Marina KAZANKOVA Russian Federation Female White 75.5 0 80 m 151 m OK
Natsuki SHIMIZU Japan Female White 75 0 127 m 150 m OK
Bernadette SCHILDORFER Austria Female White 75 0 80 m 150 m OK
Lena JOVANOVIC BALTA Serbia Female White 73 0 10 m 146 m OK
Emma Åkerrén Sweden Female White 72 0 75 m 144 m OK
Natasa BOSKOVIC Serbia Female White 71 0 106 m 142 m OK
Vanessa PERRET France Female White 68 0 110 m 136 m OK
Barbara JESCHKE Germany Female White 67.5 0 111 m 135 m OK
Makiko KIMURA Japan Female White 67.5 0 20 m 135 m OK
Liv PHILIP United Kingdom Female White 67 0 59 m 134 m OK
Gabriela GREZLOVA Czech Republic Female White 66.5 0 25 m 133 m OK
Lucelle SIMMS United Kingdom Female White 65.5 0 10 m 131 m OK
Georgina MILLER United Kingdom Female White 65 0 60 m 130 m OK
Anne MAURY France Female White 64.5 0 104 m 129 m OK
Jennifer Wendland Germany Female White 64.5 0 70 m 129 m OK
Tomoka FUKUDA Japan Female Yellow 58 5 88 m 127 m PEN
Julia KOZERSKA Poland Female White 63 0 120 m 126 m OK
Hanna SIKACZ Poland Female White 63 0 101 m 126 m OK
Rebecca COALES United Kingdom Female White 63 0 40 m 126 m OK
Olena MUKHA Ukraine Female Yellow 57 5 1 m 124 m PEN
Hildur SAHLSTRöM HALLMAN Sweden Female White 61.5 0 1 m 123 m OK
Tijana NIKOLIC Serbia Female White 54.5 0 45 m 109 m OK
Beci RYAN United Kingdom Female White 54.5 0 30 m 109 m OK
Benedicte PHILIPPON France Female White 53.5 0 60 m 107 m OK
Zdenka DEMLOVA Czech Republic Female White 44.5 0 50 m 89 m OK
Nathalie HEBERT Canada Female White 41 0 51 m 82 m OK
Male results
Goran COLAK Croatia Male White 140.5 0 235 m 281 m OK
Alexey MOLCHANOV Russian Federation Male Red 0 0 240 m 268 m DQSP
Oleksandr BUBENCHYKOV Ukraine Male White 129.5 0 223 m 259 m OK
Guillaume BUSSIERE France Male White 129.5 0 200 m 259 m OK
Alexandr KOSTISHEN Russian Federation Male White 128 0 235 m 256 m OK
Eugen GOETTLING Austria Male White 127 0 211 m 254 m OK
Mikko PÖNTINEN Finland Male White 127 0 202 m 254 m OK
Mateusz MALINA Poland Male White 125 0 231 m 250 m OK
Goran COLAK Croatia Male White 125 0 55 m 250 m OK
Alexandr KOSTISHEN Russian Federation Male White 122 0 180 m 244 m OK
Oleksandr BUBENCHYKOV Ukraine Male White 122 0 23 m 244 m OK
Christos PAPADOPOULOS Greece Male Red 0 0 211 m 237 m DQSP
Alexey MOLCHANOV Russian Federation Male White 117.5 0 34 m 235 m OK
Mateusz MALINA Poland Male White 117 0 16 m 234 m OK
Mikko PÖNTINEN Finland Male White 116.5 0 1 m 233 m OK
Tanc SADE Australia Male Red 0 0 157 m 229 m DQBO
Eugen GOETTLING Austria Male White 114 0 181 m 228 m OK
Roman WALCZYK Poland Male White 113.5 0 202 m 227 m OK
Christos PAPADOPOULOS Greece Male White 113.5 0 77 m 227 m OK
Guillaume BUSSIERE France Male White 113.5 0 50 m 227 m OK
Mikko ANTTONEN Finland Male Red 0 0 180 m 223 m DQSP
Michal RISIAN Czech Republic Male White 109.5 0 201 m 219 m OK
Yuri SHMATKO Russian Federation Male White 109 0 170 m 218 m OK
Jaakko KESKITALO Finland Male White 106.5 0 202 m 213 m OK
Roman WALCZYK Poland Male White 105 0 51 m 210 m OK
Tanc SADE Australia Male White 104.5 0 51 m 209 m OK
Samo JERANKO Slovenia Male Red 0 0 49 m 209 m DQBO
Andrej ROPRET Slovenia Male White 104 0 1 m 208 m OK
Elmar KLIER Austria Male White 103.5 0 175 m 207 m OK
Michal RISIAN Czech Republic Male White 102.5 0 180 m 205 m OK
Jaakko KESKITALO Finland Male White 102.5 0 108 m 205 m OK
Yuri SHMATKO Russian Federation Male White 101.5 0 43 m 203 m OK
Elmar KLIER Austria Male White 100 0 153 m 200 m OK
Vanja PELES Croatia Male White 100 0 116 m 200 m OK
William TRUBRIDGE New Zealand Male White 99.5 0 166 m 199 m OK
Georgi PALAZOF Bulgaria Male White 99.5 0 25 m 199 m OK
Giorgos PANAGIOTAKIS Greece Male White 95.5 0 52 m 191 m OK
Nick MEVOLI United States Male White 93.5 0 101 m 187 m OK
Vesa TOROPAINEN Finland Male White 92.5 0 126 m 185 m OK
Pierre CRUBILLE New Caledonia Male White 92.5 0 101 m 185 m OK
Aristides IOANNIDIS Greece Male White 92.5 0 20 m 185 m OK
Kamil VYSTEJN Czech Republic Male White 92 0 100 m 184 m OK
Filip MIKOLAJCZAK Poland Male White 91.5 0 1 m 183 m OK
Mikko NIEMELAINEN Finland Male White 89 0 99 m 178 m OK
Valdemar KARLSSON Sweden Male White 88.5 0 1 m 177 m OK
Miroslav SEVCIK Czech Republic Male White 87.5 0 165 m 175 m OK
Aleksander RYSZKA Poland Male White 87.5 0 51 m 175 m OK
Christophe BRUEL France Male White 86 0 100 m 172 m OK
Janne HIETALA Finland Male White 84.5 0 5 m 169 m OK
Atsushi KAWAI Japan Male White 83 0 130 m 166 m OK
Shuichi GOTO Japan Male White 82.5 0 140 m 165 m OK
Kaj TOIVOLA Finland Male White 82.5 0 1 m 165 m OK
Jesper STECHMANN Malta Male White 81 0 155 m 162 m OK
Robert CETLER Poland Male White 81 0 1 m 162 m OK
Ian BLOK Canada Male Red 0 0 150 m 159 m DQSP
Lyubomir STEFANOV Bulgaria Male White 79 0 1 m 158 m OK
Chris MARSHALL New Zealand Male White 77 0 13 m 154 m OK
Hiroyuki FURUKAWA Japan Male White 75 0 150 m 150 m OK
Jacques BARBARA France Male White 75 0 145 m 150 m OK
Danail EDREV Bulgaria Male White 75 0 105 m 150 m OK
Adam DRZAZGA United Kingdom Male White 74.5 0 10 m 149 m OK
Dan BETTS United Kingdom Male White 71.5 0 1 m 143 m OK
Robert TASIC Slovenia Male White 69 0 41 m 138 m OK
Viktor SHEVCHENKO Ukraine Male White 68.5 0 70 m 137 m OK
Mark GOODING United Kingdom Male White 68 0 50 m 136 m OK
Oleksandr DZHABURIYA Ukraine Male White 67.5 0 1 m 135 m OK
Conny FRIESENDORF Germany Male White 64.5 0 75 m 129 m OK
Marcus GREATWOOD United Kingdom Male White 56.5 0 57 m 113 m OK
Adam De La Mare United Kingdom Male White 54.5 0 1 m 109 m OK
Sergey BAS Ukraine Male White 53.5 0 40 m 107 m OK
Weine GUSTAVSSON Sweden Male Yellow 25 25 150 m 100 m PEN
Hiroshi SAKAI Japan Male Yellow 37 13 126 m 100 m PEN
Victoria DANOVA Bulgaria Male White 50 0 75 m 100 m OK
Olivier AZZOPARDI France Male Yellow 46 1 75 m 93 m PEN
Jakob BOMAN Denmark Male Yellow 4 18 80 m 44 m PEN