Event Details

Event info

OxygenFree Pool Competition 2013

Start date: 07.04.2013
End date: 07.04.2013
Location: ,
Event Type: Pool Competition
Disciplines: STA DNF DYN
Organizer: Judge ItTEST DUMMY
Main Judge: Petar BOJOVIĆ
Assistant Judges: Not set
Additional Judges: Alexander KARJUK
Darija SUBOTIN

Day 1

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Ljubica TRUTIC Serbia Female White 63.6 0 00:01 min 05:18 min OK
Alenka Artnik Slovenia Female White 52.6 0 02:30 min 04:23 min OK
Natasa BOSKOVIC Serbia Female White 52.2 0 01:00 min 04:21 min OK
Svjetlana BLAZEVIC Croatia Female White 39.8 0 01:30 min 03:19 min OK
Natalia OVODOVA Russian Federation Female White 38.2 0 01:00 min 03:11 min OK
Tamara ILIC Serbia Female White 28.4 0 00:30 min 02:22 min OK
Male results
Bruno SEGVIC Croatia Male White 78.4 0 02:30 min 06:32 min OK
Stefan ANDJUS Serbia Male White 72.6 0 01:45 min 06:03 min OK
Miodrag FILIPOVIC Serbia Male White 68.8 0 00:01 min 05:44 min OK
Robert TASIC Slovenia Male White 67.8 0 00:10 min 05:39 min OK
Ivan KUSTERA Serbia Male White 60.4 0 00:59 min 05:02 min OK
Stanislav MIHAYLOV Bulgaria Male White 59.2 0 00:01 min 04:56 min OK
Dusan ANDJELKOVIC Serbia Male White 55.2 0 00:01 min 04:36 min OK
Mladen JOVANOVIC Serbia Male White 51.4 0 02:00 min 04:17 min OK
Zoran OBRENOVIC Serbia Male White 50.4 0 00:01 min 04:12 min OK
Georgi PALAZOV Bulgaria Male White 49.6 0 01:30 min 04:08 min OK
Yassen RIZOV Bulgaria Male White 49.2 0 01:00 min 04:06 min OK
Zan PETEK Slovenia Male White 47.4 0 00:01 min 03:57 min OK
Martin MALI Slovenia Male White 43.4 0 02:01 min 03:37 min OK
Ognjen MILIC Serbia Male White 37.8 0 01:00 min 03:09 min OK
Sasa TOTIC Serbia Male White 36.4 0 00:01 min 03:02 min OK
Igor OREL Russian Federation Male White 30.4 0 02:15 min 02:32 min OK

DNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Sonja RANDJELOVIC Serbia Female White 29.5 0 25 m 59 m OK
Male results
Danail EDREV Bulgaria Male White 75.5 0 1 m 151 m OK
Georgi PALAZOV Bulgaria Male White 67.5 0 55 m 135 m OK
Stefan ANDJUS Serbia Male White 55.5 0 75 m 111 m OK
Lyubomir STEFANOV Bulgaria Male White 55.5 0 1 m 111 m OK
Mladen JOVANOVIC Serbia Male White 46 0 60 m 92 m OK
Ognjen MILIC Serbia Male White 46 0 45 m 92 m OK
Dusan ANDJELKOVIC Serbia Male White 41 0 51 m 82 m OK
Victoria DANOVA Bulgaria Male White 41 0 33 m 82 m OK
Igor OREL Russian Federation Male White 38.5 0 70 m 77 m OK
Zoran OBRENOVIC Serbia Male White 32.5 0 1 m 65 m OK

DYN

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Natalia OVODOVA Russian Federation Female White 96 0 163 m 192 m OK
Alenka Artnik Slovenia Female White 88 0 125 m 176 m OK
Ljubica TRUTIC Serbia Female White 87.5 0 140 m 175 m OK
Natasa BOSKOVIC Serbia Female White 68.5 0 105 m 137 m OK
Tamara ILIC Serbia Female White 50 0 50 m 100 m OK
Svjetlana BLAZEVIC Croatia Female White 41 0 50 m 82 m OK
Male results
Vanja PELES Croatia Male White 113.5 0 150 m 227 m OK
Aristides IOANNIDIS Greece Male White 89 0 151 m 178 m OK
Zan PETEK Slovenia Male White 81 0 100 m 162 m OK
Bruno SEGVIC Croatia Male White 70 5 160 m 150 m OK
Robert TASIC Slovenia Male White 64.5 0 50 m 129 m OK
Martin MALI Slovenia Male White 60 0 91 m 120 m OK
Stanislav MIHAYLOV Bulgaria Male White 54 0 75 m 108 m OK
Mihalis FILINIS Greece Male White 50.5 0 70 m 101 m OK
Ivan KUSTERA Serbia Male White 50 0 95 m 100 m OK
Miodrag FILIPOVIC Serbia Male White 50 0 10 m 100 m OK
Sasa TOTIC Serbia Male White 41.5 0 1 m 83 m OK
Yassen RIZOV Bulgaria Male White 28.5 0 25 m 57 m OK