Event Details

Event info

Serbian Winter Apnea Cup 2009

Start date: 06.12.2009
End date: 06.12.2009
Location: ,
Event Type: Pool Competition
Disciplines: STA DNF DYN
Organizer: Judge ItTEST DUMMY
Main Judge: Petar BOJOVIĆ
Assistant Judges: Not set
Additional Judges: Alexander KARJUK
Darija SUBOTIN

Day 1

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Alena ZABLOUDILOVÁ Czech Republic Female White 72 0 04:00 min 06:00 min OK
Agata BOGUSZ Poland Female White 65.6 0 00:15 min 05:28 min OK
Branka PISCEVIC Serbia Female White 50.8 0 03:00 min 04:14 min OK
Ivana ORLOVIC KRANJC Serbia Female White 48.4 0 03:30 min 04:02 min OK
Tijana NIKOLIC Serbia Female White 42.6 0 02:00 min 03:33 min OK
Marina KRASNIC Serbia Female White 40 0 02:00 min 03:20 min OK
Slavica TURK Serbia Female White 36.2 0 02:15 min 03:01 min OK
Natasa BOSKOVIC Serbia Female White 33.8 0 01:00 min 02:49 min OK
Jasna LJILJAK Serbia Female White 20.2 0 01:30 min 01:41 min OK
Male results
David CIZEK Czech Republic Male White 76.6 0 00:10 min 06:23 min OK
Marko DORDEVIC Serbia Male White 65.6 0 00:01 min 05:28 min OK
Mario ROTT Austria Male White 63.8 0 04:00 min 05:19 min OK
Jurgen SPITZBAUER Austria Male White 60.2 0 04:00 min 05:01 min OK
Uros NIKOLIC Serbia Male White 60 0 02:00 min 05:00 min OK
Zoran OBRENOVIC Serbia Male White 54.6 0 00:10 min 04:33 min OK
Nemanja DIMITRIJEVIC Serbia Male White 51.2 0 04:00 min 04:16 min OK
Oliver JANKULOV Serbia Male White 50 0 01:00 min 04:10 min OK
Bojan PLACKOV Serbia Male White 45.8 0 01:45 min 03:49 min OK
Borislav STOJANOV Serbia Male White 40.6 0 02:30 min 03:23 min OK
Marko ARSENIJEVIC Serbia Male White 39.8 0 00:01 min 03:19 min OK
Ivan MARINKOV Serbia Male White 38.8 0 03:00 min 03:14 min OK
Miroslav STEVANOVIC Serbia Male White 38.2 0 02:45 min 03:11 min OK
Goran RADISAVLJEVIC Serbia Male White 37.8 0 02:00 min 03:09 min OK
Uros RISTIC Serbia Male White 36.4 0 01:00 min 03:02 min OK
Dusko ORMANOVIC Serbia Male White 27.2 0 01:00 min 02:16 min OK
Dušan MUNCAN Serbia Male White 25 0 02:00 min 02:05 min OK
Goran PEJCIC Serbia Male White 0 0 00:01 min 00:00 min OK

DNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Tijana NIKOLIC Serbia Female White 39.5 0 40 m 79 m OK
Marina KRASNIC Serbia Female White 31 0 25 m 62 m OK
Jasna LJILJAK Serbia Female White 19.5 0 1 m 39 m OK
Male results
David CIZEK Czech Republic Male White 54 0 10 m 108 m OK
Zoran OBRENOVIC Serbia Male White 46 0 40 m 92 m OK
Dusko ORMANOVIC Serbia Male White 42.5 0 65 m 85 m OK
Nemanja DIMITRIJEVIC Serbia Male White 28 0 50 m 56 m OK
Goran RADISAVLJEVIC Serbia Male Red 0 0 50 m -2 m DQSP
Uros NIKOLIC Serbia Male Red 0 0 45 m -2 m DQOTHER

DYN

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Alena ZABLOUDILOVÁ Czech Republic Female White 73 0 100 m 146 m OK
Agata BOGUSZ Poland Female Yellow 64 5 75 m 137 m PEN
Branka PISCEVIC Serbia Female White 45 0 50 m 90 m OK
Ivana ORLOVIC KRANJC Serbia Female White 38 0 60 m 76 m OK
Natasa BOSKOVIC Serbia Female White 37.5 0 50 m 75 m OK
Slavica TURK Serbia Female White 26.5 0 50 m 53 m OK
Male results
Goran PEJCIC Serbia Male White 78.5 0 3 m 157 m OK
Uros RISTIC Serbia Male White 65 0 75 m 130 m OK
Jurgen SPITZBAUER Austria Male White 55.5 0 80 m 111 m OK
Ivan MARINKOV Serbia Male White 55.5 0 60 m 111 m OK
Bojan PLACKOV Serbia Male White 53.5 0 60 m 107 m OK
Marko ARSENIJEVIC Serbia Male White 50.5 0 1 m 101 m OK
Mario ROTT Austria Male White 45 0 80 m 90 m OK
Oliver JANKULOV Serbia Male Yellow 38 5 50 m 86 m PEN
Borislav STOJANOV Serbia Male White 37.5 0 52 m 75 m OK
Marko DORDEVIC Serbia Male Yellow 33 4 80 m 73 m PEN
Miroslav STEVANOVIC Serbia Male White 31.5 0 53 m 63 m OK
Dušan MUNCAN Serbia Male White 28.5 0 51 m 57 m OK