Event Details

Event info

Australian National Pool Championships 2014

Start date: 13.06.2014
End date: 13.06.2014
Location: ,
Event Type: Pool Competition
Organizer: Judge It TEST DUMMY
Disciplines: STA DNF DYN
Main Judge: Wayne JUDGE
Assistant Judges: Not set
Additional Judges: Fran ROSE
Ben NOBLE
Aya MIZUMURA
John WRIGHT

Day 1

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Amber BOURKE Australia Female White 64.4 0 00:08 min 05:22 min OK
Emily SHAW Australia Female White 53.8 0 00:01 min 04:29 min OK
Male results
Antony JUDGE Australia Male Red 0 0 06:10 min 06:13 min DQSP
Jonathan CHONG Singapore Male White 69.2 0 01:11 min 05:46 min OK
Paul AHONEN Australia Male Red 0 0 03:00 min 05:38 min DQBO
Lewis JONES Australia Male White 65 0 01:01 min 05:25 min OK
Carson HOLZHEIMER Australia Male White 61.8 0 05:00 min 05:09 min OK
Mark WILLIAMS Australia Male Red 0 0 01:30 min 05:02 min DQSP
Michael BATES Australia Male White 60.2 0 03:45 min 05:01 min OK
Pejman SIAVOSHI International Male Red 0 0 02:05 min 04:54 min DQBO
Beau ARMSTRONG Australia Male White 56.2 0 03:00 min 04:41 min OK
Jack HATFIELD Australia Male White 54.8 0 02:00 min 04:34 min OK
Frederic MAIRE Australia Male White 48.8 0 02:00 min 04:04 min OK
Andrew KELLY Australia Male White 48.4 0 02:30 min 04:02 min OK
Matt CURRIE Australia Male White 44.4 0 01:00 min 03:42 min OK
Patrick FALLS Australia Male White 36.4 0 00:03 min 03:02 min OK

DNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Amber BOURKE Australia Female White 75 0 3 m 150 m OK
Emily SHAW Australia Female White 40 0 5 m 80 m OK
Male results
Antony JUDGE Australia Male White 72 0 69 m 144 m OK
Jack HATFIELD Australia Male White 65 0 75 m 130 m OK
Mark WILLIAMS Australia Male Red 0 0 12 m 124 m DQSP
Beau ARMSTRONG Australia Male White 58 0 43 m 116 m OK
Jonathan CHONG Singapore Male White 55 0 41 m 110 m OK
Lewis JONES Australia Male White 53 0 51 m 106 m OK
Michael BATES Australia Male White 52.5 0 77 m 105 m OK
Patrick FALLS Australia Male White 52.5 0 3 m 105 m OK
Frederic MAIRE Australia Male Yellow 42 5 78 m 93 m PEN
Pejman SIAVOSHI International Male White 43 0 50 m 86 m OK
Matt CURRIE Australia Male Yellow 28 5 10 m 65 m PEN
Andrew KELLY Australia Male White 31 0 25 m 62 m OK

DYN

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Amber BOURKE Australia Female Red 0 0 78 m 208 m DQSP
Emily SHAW Australia Female White 58.5 0 10 m 117 m OK
Male results
Antony JUDGE Australia Male White 90.5 0 151 m 181 m OK
Lewis JONES Australia Male Yellow 83 5 11 m 176 m PEN
Frederic MAIRE Australia Male White 82.5 0 108 m 165 m OK
Beau ARMSTRONG Australia Male Yellow 72 5 20 m 155 m PEN
Michael BATES Australia Male Yellow 70 5 102 m 150 m PEN
Mark WILLIAMS Australia Male White 75 0 27 m 150 m OK
Jonathan CHONG Singapore Male White 69.5 0 77 m 139 m OK
Patrick FALLS Australia Male White 64.5 0 5 m 129 m OK
Jack HATFIELD Australia Male White 62 0 100 m 124 m OK
Pejman SIAVOSHI International Male White 56.5 0 75 m 113 m OK
Andrew KELLY Australia Male White 52.5 0 50 m 105 m OK
Carson HOLZHEIMER Australia Male White 43 0 75 m 86 m OK
Matt CURRIE Australia Male White 43 0 27 m 86 m OK
Paul AHONEN Australia Male White 41 0 50 m 82 m OK