Event Details

Event info

Double Dip Down Under

Start date: 25.07.2010
End date: 25.07.2010
Location: ,
Event Type: Competition
Organizer: Judge It TEST DUMMY
Disciplines: STA DYN FIM CWT
Main Judge: Jasmine BASTOW
Assistant Judges: Not set
Additional Judges: Ben NOBLE

Day 1

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Jasmine BASTOW Australia Female White 43.8 0 03:06 min 03:39 min OK
Kelly-Rae HODGETTS Australia Female White 40.2 0 03:00 min 03:21 min OK
Elisabeth MATTES Austria Female White 25.4 0 01:00 min 02:07 min OK
Male results
Ben NOBLE Australia Male White 63.4 0 00:01 min 05:17 min OK
Michael BALDWIN Australia Male White 61.2 0 03:00 min 05:06 min OK
Quinn TULLY SMITH Australia Male White 54.2 0 04:00 min 04:31 min OK
Andrew IVES Australia Male White 53.6 0 04:00 min 04:28 min OK
Shannon HUNTER Australia Male White 53.2 0 03:00 min 04:26 min OK
John LAMBERT Australia Male White 50 0 04:00 min 04:10 min OK
John PENGELLY Australia Male White 36.8 0 03:00 min 03:04 min OK

DYN

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Jasmine BASTOW Australia Female White 52.5 0 88 m 105 m OK
Kelly-Rae HODGETTS Australia Female White 50.5 0 50 m 101 m OK
Elisabeth MATTES Austria Female White 40.5 0 50 m 81 m OK
Male results
Michael BALDWIN Australia Male White 79 0 1 m 158 m OK
Quinn TULLY SMITH Australia Male White 75.5 0 115 m 151 m OK
John PENGELLY Australia Male White 75.5 0 75 m 151 m OK
Ben NOBLE Australia Male White 65.5 0 1 m 131 m OK
Andrew IVES Australia Male White 50.5 0 100 m 101 m OK
Shannon HUNTER Australia Male White 34.5 0 60 m 69 m OK
John LAMBERT Australia Male Yellow 14 12 75 m 51 m PEN

FIM

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Jasmine BASTOW Australia Female Yellow 32 7 45 m 39 m PEN
Jasmine BASTOW Australia Female Yellow 0 0 42 m 16 m PEN
Elisabeth MATTES Austria Female White 10 0 10 m 10 m OK
Male results
Andrew IVES Australia Male White 44 0 44 m 44 m OK
Quinn TULLY SMITH Australia Male White 40 0 40 m 40 m OK
Michael BALDWIN Australia Male Yellow 17 7 30 m 24 m PEN
Ben NOBLE Australia Male White 0 0 52 m 0 m OK
Michael BALDWIN Australia Male Red 0 0 25 m -2 m DQOTHER

CWT

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Kelly-Rae HODGETTS Australia Female White 16 0 16 m 16 m OK
Elisabeth MATTES Austria Female White 14 0 14 m 14 m OK
Kelly-Rae HODGETTS Australia Female White 0 0 19 m 0 m OK
Male results
Ben NOBLE Australia Male White 53 0 53 m 53 m OK
Andrew IVES Australia Male White 50 0 50 m 50 m OK
Shannon HUNTER Australia Male White 35 0 35 m 35 m OK
Quinn TULLY SMITH Australia Male White 35 0 35 m 35 m OK
John LAMBERT Australia Male White 24 0 24 m 24 m OK
John LAMBERT Australia Male White 20 0 20 m 20 m OK
John PENGELLY Australia Male Red 0 0 40 m -2 m DQOTHER