Event Details

Event info

Hydro Dynamic

Start date: 02.05.2015
End date: 02.05.2015
Location: ,
Event Type: Pool Competition
Organizer: Judge It TEST DUMMY
Disciplines: STA DNF DYN
Main Judge: Dieter BAUMANN
Assistant Judges: Not set
Additional Judges: Christopher FRIEDRICH
Sigmund URAY
Thomas HAWRANEK
Martin Muehlbauer
Clemens ZAUNER

Day 1

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Vendula STRACHOTOVÁ Czech Republic Female White 78.2 0 05:05 min 06:31 min OK
Doris HOVERMANN Germany Female White 69.2 0 00:10 min 05:46 min OK
Marianne WENIGHOFER Austria Female White 64.4 0 04:20 min 05:22 min OK
Katarina ZUBCIC Croatia Female White 61.8 0 00:01 min 05:09 min OK
Barbara JESCHKE Germany Female White 59.2 0 04:03 min 04:56 min OK
Bernadette SCHILDORFER Austria Female White 58.2 0 00:01 min 04:51 min OK
Male results
Budimir Buda SOBAT Croatia Male Red 0 0 03:00 min 06:41 min DQOTHER
Petr VALA Czech Republic Male White 76.2 0 01:00 min 06:21 min OK
Michal RISIAN Czech Republic Male White 75 0 03:30 min 06:15 min OK
Willi HOFFMANN Germany Male White 73 0 04:00 min 06:05 min OK
Markus HELM Austria Male White 67.8 0 02:30 min 05:39 min OK
Christian FOETINGER Austria Male White 67.4 0 03:51 min 05:37 min OK
Ralph STAUDIGL Austria Male White 66.2 0 01:00 min 05:31 min OK
Mihovil TURCINOVIC Croatia Male White 65.2 0 03:30 min 05:26 min OK
Kresimir ZUBCIC Croatia Male White 64.4 0 00:01 min 05:22 min OK
Thomas OBERHUBER Austria Male White 62.6 0 00:01 min 05:13 min OK
Petr OSTRIZEK Czech Republic Male White 60.6 0 01:01 min 05:03 min OK
Evgeny SAUROV Russian Federation Male White 58 0 04:00 min 04:50 min OK
Andreas BLASCHEGG Austria Male White 54.8 0 03:00 min 04:34 min OK
Martin MALI Slovenia Male White 54.8 0 01:01 min 04:34 min OK
Matej BERGOC Slovenia Male White 50.8 0 03:30 min 04:14 min OK
Michael WEINOLD Austria Male White 48.2 0 03:00 min 04:01 min OK

DNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Male results
Budimir Buda SOBAT Croatia Male White 81 0 93 m 162 m OK
Martin Dubiel Germany Male White 38.5 0 60 m 77 m OK
Michael WEINOLD Austria Male Red 0 0 25 m 75 m DQOTHER
Christian FOETINGER Austria Male White 27.5 0 4 m 55 m OK

DYN

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Katarina ZUBCIC Croatia Female White 102.5 0 5 m 205 m OK
Rebecca COALES United Kingdom Female White 83.5 0 101 m 167 m OK
Vendula STRACHOTOVÁ Czech Republic Female White 77.5 0 120 m 155 m OK
Barbara JESCHKE Germany Female White 67 0 113 m 134 m OK
Marianne WENIGHOFER Austria Female White 67 0 95 m 134 m OK
Bernadette SCHILDORFER Austria Female White 63.5 0 50 m 127 m OK
Doris HOVERMANN Germany Female White 52 0 50 m 104 m OK
Male results
Andrej ROPRET Slovenia Male White 106.5 0 140 m 213 m OK
Goran COLAK Croatia Male White 106.5 0 1 m 213 m OK
Mihovil TURCINOVIC Croatia Male Red 0 0 140 m 208 m DQBO
Petr VALA Czech Republic Male White 103.5 0 160 m 207 m OK
Michal RISIAN Czech Republic Male White 102 0 160 m 204 m OK
Matej BERGOC Slovenia Male White 100 0 27 m 200 m OK
Kresimir ZUBCIC Croatia Male White 90.5 0 100 m 181 m OK
Evgeny SAUROV Russian Federation Male Red 0 0 100 m 175 m DQBO
Markus HELM Austria Male White 79 0 80 m 158 m OK
Willi HOFFMANN Germany Male White 77 0 100 m 154 m OK
Martin MALI Slovenia Male White 68.5 0 101 m 137 m OK
Patrick THUEMMLER Germany Male White 64.5 0 100 m 129 m OK
Ralph STAUDIGL Austria Male White 63.5 0 60 m 127 m OK
Thomas OBERHUBER Austria Male White 59.5 0 101 m 119 m OK
Petr OSTRIZEK Czech Republic Male White 55.5 0 50 m 111 m OK
Walter MANNSBERGER Austria Male White 50 0 51 m 100 m OK
Andreas BLASCHEGG Austria Male White 42 0 70 m 84 m OK
Ivan SKOCIBUSIC Croatia Male White 26.5 0 25 m 53 m OK