Event Details

Event info

3rd Tyrolean Apnea Cup

Start date: 22.02.2015
End date: 22.02.2015
Location: ,
Event Type: Pool Competition
Organizer: Judge It TEST DUMMY
Disciplines: STA DNF
Main Judge: Henriette KISSLING
Assistant Judges: Not set
Additional Judges: Horst SAEGER
Monika HOPF
Pavlina PROCHAZKOVA

Day 1

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Vendula STRACHOTOVÁ Czech Republic Female White 73.6 0 04:20 min 06:08 min OK
Bernadette SCHILDORFER Austria Female White 65.2 0 01:00 min 05:26 min OK
Elisabeth HUMMEL Germany Female Red 0 0 04:15 min 05:05 min DQSP
Marianne WENIGHOFER Austria Female White 58.8 0 04:30 min 04:54 min OK
Ilka MICHAELIS Germany Female White 55 0 03:30 min 04:35 min OK
Romina WAGNER Germany Female White 27.4 0 01:30 min 02:17 min OK
Male results
Andrej ROPRET Slovenia Male Red 0 0 00:01 min 06:25 min DQSP
Christian FOETINGER Austria Male Red 0 0 03:58 min 05:41 min DQBO
Martin TOBLER Switzerland Male White 62.6 0 04:35 min 05:13 min OK
Ralph STAUDIGL Austria Male White 61.8 0 04:00 min 05:09 min OK
Thomas ULMER Austria Male White 61.4 0 04:00 min 05:07 min OK
Thomas OBERHUBER Austria Male Red 0 0 00:01 min 05:07 min DQBO
Jakob GALBAVY Austria Male White 60.4 0 01:00 min 05:02 min OK
Oskar STRAND Sweden Male Red 0 0 02:00 min 04:58 min DQBO
Jens STOETZNER Germany Male White 59.6 0 01:00 min 04:58 min OK
Matthias TEUBNER Germany Male White 54.2 0 01:11 min 04:31 min OK
Carmine CAPUTO Liechtenstein Male White 51.2 0 01:00 min 04:16 min OK
Martin Dubiel Germany Male White 49.4 0 02:00 min 04:07 min OK
Christoph GILHAUS Austria Male White 48.8 0 03:00 min 04:04 min OK
Johannes WIRTH Germany Male White 48.6 0 04:00 min 04:03 min OK
Andreas BLASCHEGG Austria Male White 48.6 0 00:01 min 04:03 min OK
Norbert GEHART Austria Male White 48.2 0 02:30 min 04:01 min OK
Hans-Jürgen LENZEN Germany Male White 40.2 0 01:30 min 03:21 min OK
Jurgen SPITZBAUER Austria Male White 40 0 03:00 min 03:20 min OK
Angelo MIRABELLA Switzerland Male White 37.8 0 02:30 min 03:09 min OK
Marc Oesterle Germany Male White 37.2 0 02:30 min 03:06 min OK

DNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Ilka MICHAELIS Germany Female White 57.5 0 102 m 115 m OK
Marianne WENIGHOFER Austria Female White 57 0 90 m 114 m OK
Vendula STRACHOTOVÁ Czech Republic Female White 55.5 0 65 m 111 m OK
Bernadette SCHILDORFER Austria Female White 46.5 0 1 m 93 m OK
Elisabeth HUMMEL Germany Female White 29.5 0 51 m 59 m OK
Romina WAGNER Germany Female White 21 0 30 m 42 m OK
Male results
Jens STOETZNER Germany Male White 65 0 127 m 130 m OK
Andrej ROPRET Slovenia Male White 62.5 0 100 m 125 m OK
Carmine CAPUTO Liechtenstein Male White 57.5 0 50 m 115 m OK
Ralph STAUDIGL Austria Male White 51.5 0 50 m 103 m OK
Martin TOBLER Switzerland Male White 49 0 79 m 98 m OK
Andreas BLASCHEGG Austria Male White 41 0 60 m 82 m OK
Thomas ULMER Austria Male Red 0 0 55 m 81 m DQBO
Matthias TEUBNER Germany Male White 40 0 50 m 80 m OK
Johannes WIRTH Germany Male Yellow 25 12 100 m 75 m PEN
Jurgen SPITZBAUER Austria Male White 32.5 0 50 m 65 m OK
Jakob GALBAVY Austria Male White 30.5 0 25 m 61 m OK
Martin Dubiel Germany Male White 29.5 0 50 m 59 m OK
Norbert GEHART Austria Male White 26.5 0 25 m 53 m OK
Hans-Jürgen LENZEN Germany Male White 25 0 50 m 50 m OK
Christoph GILHAUS Austria Male Yellow 24 0 50 m 49 m PEN
Angelo MIRABELLA Switzerland Male White 24.5 0 25 m 49 m OK
Marc Oesterle Germany Male White 18.5 0 25 m 37 m OK