Event Details

Event info

Hydro Dynamic

Start date: 01.11.2014
End date: 01.11.2014
Location: ,
Event Type: Pool Competition
Organizer: Judge It TEST DUMMY
Disciplines: STA DNF DYN
Main Judge: Henriette KISSLING
Assistant Judges: Not set
Additional Judges: Ute GESSMANN
Christopher FRIEDRICH
Christian FOETINGER
Martin Muehlbauer
Pavlina PROCHAZKOVA

Day 1

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Gabriela GREZLOVA Czech Republic Female Red 0 0 06:00 min 06:07 min DQOTHER
Doris HOVERMANN Germany Female White 68.2 0 00:10 min 05:41 min OK
Bernadette SCHILDORFER Austria Female White 67 0 01:00 min 05:35 min OK
Karin SCHLOSSER Austria Female White 61.2 0 01:44 min 05:06 min OK
Marianne WENIGHOFER Austria Female White 60 0 04:30 min 05:00 min OK
Barbara JESCHKE Germany Female White 57.4 0 04:01 min 04:47 min OK
Agnieszka KALSKA Poland Female White 55.8 0 01:05 min 04:39 min OK
Eva FROESTL Austria Female White 53.6 0 03:30 min 04:28 min OK
Jana BALOUNOVA Czech Republic Female White 53.2 0 00:01 min 04:26 min OK
Male results
Andrej ROPRET Slovenia Male White 78.6 0 01:01 min 06:33 min OK
Kamil VYSTEJN Czech Republic Male White 75.2 0 03:00 min 06:16 min OK
Harald ALEXA Austria Male Red 0 0 04:40 min 06:09 min DQBO
Markus WURM Austria Male White 73.8 0 04:30 min 06:09 min OK
Jens STOETZNER Germany Male White 73.8 0 01:00 min 06:09 min OK
Markus HELM Austria Male Red 0 0 05:00 min 06:08 min DQOTHER
Wolfgang HAGLEITNER Austria Male White 72.4 0 04:30 min 06:02 min OK
Miroslav SEVCIK Czech Republic Male White 69.6 0 04:08 min 05:48 min OK
Robert TASIC Slovenia Male White 68.8 0 03:02 min 05:44 min OK
Ralph STAUDIGL Austria Male White 68.8 0 03:00 min 05:44 min OK
Thomas OBERHUBER Austria Male White 64 0 01:00 min 05:20 min OK
Thomas STOLL Austria Male White 63.2 0 03:20 min 05:16 min OK
Michael WEINOLD Austria Male White 63.2 0 02:30 min 05:16 min OK
Andreas BLASCHEGG Austria Male Yellow 50 1 03:00 min 04:17 min PEN
Zan PETEK Slovenia Male White 40.4 0 01:00 min 03:22 min OK

DNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Eva FROESTL Austria Female White 38 0 60 m 76 m OK
Male results
Wolfgang HAGLEITNER Austria Male White 60 0 102 m 120 m OK
Thomas STOLL Austria Male Red 0 0 40 m 64 m DQSP
Michael WEINOLD Austria Male White 24.5 0 30 m 49 m OK

DYN

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Agnieszka KALSKA Poland Female Red 0 0 75 m 178 m DQBO
Gabriela GREZLOVA Czech Republic Female White 67.5 0 75 m 135 m OK
Jana BALOUNOVA Czech Republic Female White 67 0 103 m 134 m OK
Barbara JESCHKE Germany Female White 64 0 111 m 128 m OK
Marianne WENIGHOFER Austria Female White 61 0 95 m 122 m OK
Karin SCHLOSSER Austria Female White 56 0 11 m 112 m OK
Doris HOVERMANN Germany Female White 56 0 10 m 112 m OK
Bernadette SCHILDORFER Austria Female White 50 0 1 m 100 m OK
Male results
Andrej ROPRET Slovenia Male White 101.5 0 151 m 203 m OK
Kamil VYSTEJN Czech Republic Male White 100 0 50 m 200 m OK
Jens STOETZNER Germany Male Red 0 0 161 m 199 m DQBO
Thomas OBERHUBER Austria Male White 66 0 100 m 132 m OK
Ralph STAUDIGL Austria Male White 63 0 50 m 126 m OK
Zan PETEK Slovenia Male White 56 0 110 m 112 m OK
Markus WURM Austria Male White 54 0 20 m 108 m OK
Miroslav SEVCIK Czech Republic Male Red -28 28 155 m 100 m DQSP
Robert TASIC Slovenia Male White 50 0 50 m 100 m OK
Andreas BLASCHEGG Austria Male White 43 0 60 m 86 m OK
Walter MANNSBERGER Austria Male White 43 0 50 m 86 m OK