Event Details

Event info

2nd Tyrolean Apnea Cup

Start date: 23.02.2014
End date: 23.02.2014
Location: ,
Event Type: Pool Competition
Organizer: Judge It TEST DUMMY
Disciplines: STA DNF
Main Judge: Henriette KISSLING
Assistant Judges: Not set
Additional Judges: Christina SUCK
Monika HOPF
Christian FOETINGER

Day 1

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Karin SCHLOSSER Austria Female White 58 0 03:33 min 04:50 min OK
Marianne WENIGHOFER Austria Female White 55.6 0 04:00 min 04:38 min OK
Elisabeth HUMMEL Germany Female White 54.8 0 04:00 min 04:34 min OK
Dagmar ANDRES-BRÜMMER Germany Female White 54.2 0 01:00 min 04:31 min OK
Barbara JESCHKE Germany Female White 52.6 0 04:01 min 04:23 min OK
Eva FROESTL Austria Female White 50.2 0 03:30 min 04:11 min OK
Anna KAETZMER Germany Female Red 0 0 02:30 min 03:58 min DQSP
Male results
Jens STOETZNER Germany Male White 72.6 0 01:00 min 06:03 min OK
Johannes HUMMEL Germany Male White 69.2 0 05:00 min 05:46 min OK
Patrick THUEMMLER Germany Male White 66.4 0 00:01 min 05:32 min OK
Marc DE BOER Netherlands Male White 64.4 0 04:00 min 05:22 min OK
Vedran BRALIC Switzerland Male White 63.2 0 02:29 min 05:16 min OK
Davide DAMENO Italy Male White 61.4 0 04:15 min 05:07 min OK
Martin TOBLER Switzerland Male White 60.8 0 04:17 min 05:04 min OK
Harald ALEXA Austria Male White 60.2 0 04:30 min 05:01 min OK
Carmine Caputo Liechtenstein Male Red 0 0 00:29 min 04:52 min DQSP
Kai Kipfmüller Austria Male White 57.4 0 04:05 min 04:47 min OK
Thomas OBERHUBER Austria Male White 56.8 0 04:07 min 04:44 min OK
Martin Dubiel Germany Male White 52.2 0 04:00 min 04:21 min OK
Andreas BLASCHEGG Austria Male White 51.2 0 03:30 min 04:16 min OK
Peter JANSCHEK Austria Male White 49.4 0 04:00 min 04:07 min OK
Marc Oesterle Germany Male White 44.4 0 01:00 min 03:42 min OK
Franz KUSCHEI Austria Male Yellow 34 4 03:30 min 03:09 min PEN

DNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Dagmar ANDRES-BRÜMMER Germany Female Red 0 0 76 m 114 m DQSP
Marianne WENIGHOFER Austria Female White 54 0 85 m 108 m OK
Barbara JESCHKE Germany Female White 46 0 81 m 92 m OK
Eva FROESTL Austria Female White 44.5 0 70 m 89 m OK
Karin SCHLOSSER Austria Female White 42.5 0 33 m 85 m OK
Elisabeth HUMMEL Germany Female White 28.5 0 15 m 57 m OK
Anna KAETZMER Germany Female White 25 0 50 m 50 m OK
Male results
Elmar KLIER Austria Male Red 0 0 1 m 168 m DQBO
Jens STOETZNER Germany Male White 68.5 0 121 m 137 m OK
Carmine Caputo Liechtenstein Male White 55 0 48 m 110 m OK
Vedran BRALIC Switzerland Male White 55 0 29 m 110 m OK
Thomas OBERHUBER Austria Male White 53.5 0 81 m 107 m OK
Johannes WIRTH Germany Male Red 0 0 92 m 103 m DQSP
Harald ALEXA Austria Male White 46.5 0 75 m 93 m OK
Martin TOBLER Switzerland Male White 45.5 0 78 m 91 m OK
Martin Dubiel Germany Male White 43 0 60 m 86 m OK
Marc DE BOER Netherlands Male White 39.5 0 60 m 79 m OK
Andreas BLASCHEGG Austria Male Red 0 0 60 m 75 m DQBO
Patrick THUEMMLER Germany Male White 37.5 0 1 m 75 m OK
Kai Kipfmüller Austria Male White 31.5 0 50 m 63 m OK
Johannes HUMMEL Germany Male Red 0 0 49 m 60 m DQSP
Davide DAMENO Italy Male Red -26 26 112 m 59 m DQSP
Franz KUSCHEI Austria Male Yellow 23 6 70 m 58 m PEN
Peter JANSCHEK Austria Male White 24 0 35 m 48 m OK
Marc Oesterle Germany Male White 21.5 0 25 m 43 m OK