Event Details

Event info

1st Tyrolean Apnea Cup

Start date: 17.02.2013
End date: 17.02.2013
Location: ,
Event Type: Pool Competition
Disciplines: STA DNF
Organizer: Judge ItTEST DUMMY
Main Judge: Henriette KISSLING
Assistant Judges: Not set
Additional Judges: Christian FOETINGER

Day 1

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Elisabeth HUMMEL Germany Female White 57.2 0 04:15 min 04:46 min OK
Dagmar ANDRES-BRÜMMER Germany Female White 56.2 0 01:30 min 04:41 min OK
Barbara JESCHKE Germany Female White 53.4 0 04:01 min 04:27 min OK
Marianne WENIGHOFER Austria Female White 51.8 0 03:40 min 04:19 min OK
Monika HOPF Germany Female White 51.6 0 00:01 min 04:18 min OK
Eva FROESTL Austria Female White 48.8 0 03:00 min 04:04 min OK
Bernadette SCHILDORFER Austria Female White 46.4 0 03:00 min 03:52 min OK
Ursula ERBSCHWENDTNER Austria Female White 43.4 0 03:00 min 03:37 min OK
Marisa RUTZ Switzerland Female White 32.2 0 02:00 min 02:41 min OK
Fabienne MARTHY Switzerland Female White 30.6 0 02:20 min 02:33 min OK
Maria KEDWANI-KUNSSBERG Austria Female Red 0 0 04:00 min 00:00 min DQSP
Buchberger Sabine Austria Female Red 0 0 02:45 min 00:00 min DQBO
Charlotte KAHN Austria Female Red 0 0 00:01 min 00:00 min DQSP
Male results
Elmar KLIER Austria Male White 84.2 0 06:00 min 07:01 min OK
Markus WURM Austria Male White 64 0 04:00 min 05:20 min OK
Thomas POPP Austria Male White 63.8 0 04:01 min 05:19 min OK
Markus HELM Austria Male White 63.6 0 04:02 min 05:18 min OK
Stephan HEISS Germany Male White 63 0 03:20 min 05:15 min OK
Clemens ZAUNER Austria Male White 59 0 01:00 min 04:55 min OK
Martin TOBLER Switzerland Male White 54.2 0 04:20 min 04:31 min OK
Johannes WIRTH Germany Male White 54 0 01:00 min 04:30 min OK
Bernhard LECHENBAUER Austria Male White 52.6 0 01:00 min 04:23 min OK
Stefan BREITENFELLNER Austria Male Yellow 49 1 03:00 min 04:08 min PEN
Tobias GRABHER Austria Male White 49.6 0 02:00 min 04:08 min OK
Malte BRÃŒMMER Germany Male White 41.4 0 00:01 min 03:27 min OK
Thomas OBERHUBER Austria Male Red 0 0 04:35 min 00:00 min DQBO
Josef WIMMER Austria Male Red 0 0 04:00 min 00:00 min DQSP
Franz KUSCHEI Austria Male Red 0 0 03:45 min 00:00 min DQSP

DNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Dagmar ANDRES-BRÜMMER Germany Female White 52.5 0 50 m 105 m OK
Bernadette SCHILDORFER Austria Female White 52 0 50 m 104 m OK
Monika HOPF Germany Female White 50 0 50 m 100 m OK
Maria KEDWANI-KUNSSBERG Austria Female White 45.5 0 80 m 91 m OK
Marianne WENIGHOFER Austria Female White 42.5 0 77 m 85 m OK
Eva FROESTL Austria Female White 35 0 61 m 70 m OK
Ursula ERBSCHWENDTNER Austria Female White 33 0 53 m 66 m OK
Elisabeth HUMMEL Germany Female White 33 0 51 m 66 m OK
Fabienne MARTHY Switzerland Female White 32 0 50 m 64 m OK
Charlotte KAHN Austria Female White 29.5 0 30 m 59 m OK
Barbara JESCHKE Germany Female Red 0 0 81 m 0 m DQSP
Marisa RUTZ Switzerland Female Red 0 0 60 m 0 m DQSP
Male results
Elmar KLIER Austria Male White 55 0 99 m 110 m OK
Martin TOBLER Switzerland Male White 51.5 0 83 m 103 m OK
Johannes WIRTH Germany Male White 50 0 75 m 100 m OK
Markus WURM Austria Male White 45 0 75 m 90 m OK
Franz KUSCHEI Austria Male White 41.5 0 60 m 83 m OK
Stephan HEISS Germany Male White 40.5 0 50 m 81 m OK
Thomas POPP Austria Male White 39.5 0 25 m 79 m OK
Stefan BREITENFELLNER Austria Male White 37 0 70 m 74 m OK
Clemens ZAUNER Austria Male White 32 0 25 m 64 m OK
Bernhard LECHENBAUER Austria Male White 29 0 20 m 58 m OK
Malte BRÃŒMMER Germany Male White 27 0 51 m 54 m OK
Josef WIMMER Austria Male White 22.5 0 25 m 45 m OK
Markus HELM Austria Male Red 0 0 75 m 0 m DQBO
Tobias GRABHER Austria Male Red 0 0 50 m 0 m DQSP