Event Details

Event info

Hydro Dynamic - Austrian Championship 2012

Start date: 11.11.2012
End date: 11.11.2012
Location: ,
Event Type: Pool Competition
Disciplines: STA DNF DYN
Organizer: Judge ItTEST DUMMY
Main Judge: Henriette KISSLING
Assistant Judges: Not set
Additional Judges: Christopher FRIEDRICH
Mario ROTT
Sigmund URAY
Ute GESSMANN
Christian FOETINGER

Day 1

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Veronika DITTES Austria Female White 85.4 0 06:00 min 07:07 min OK
Doris HOVERMANN Germany Female White 72.2 0 01:30 min 06:01 min OK
Bernadette SCHILDORFER Austria Female White 61 0 00:01 min 05:05 min OK
Charlotte KHAN Austria Female White 58.2 0 03:45 min 04:51 min OK
Tijana NIKOLIC Serbia Female White 55 0 00:01 min 04:35 min OK
Masa SORN Slovenia Female White 52.2 0 00:01 min 04:21 min OK
Olga MARTINEZ ALVAREZ Germany Female White 51.4 0 03:00 min 04:17 min OK
Karin GEBAUER Austria Female White 47.2 0 02:30 min 03:56 min OK
Jana BALOUNOVA Czech Republic Female White 45.2 0 01:00 min 03:46 min OK
Eva FROESTL Austria Female White 44.6 0 03:00 min 03:43 min OK
Male results
Branko PETROVIC Serbia Male White 112.2 0 08:00 min 09:21 min OK
Eugen GOETTLING Austria Male White 96.2 0 07:16 min 08:01 min OK
Elmar KLIER Austria Male White 93.6 0 07:29 min 07:48 min OK
Michal RISIAN Czech Republic Male White 86 0 01:00 min 07:10 min OK
Sergio MARTINEZ ALVAREZ Germany Male White 72.4 0 01:00 min 06:02 min OK
Boris MILOSIC Croatia Male White 69.4 0 04:00 min 05:47 min OK
Markus WURM Austria Male White 67 0 04:00 min 05:35 min OK
Yannik LANZ Switzerland Male White 65.4 0 02:00 min 05:27 min OK
Markus HELM Austria Male Yellow 63 1 03:00 min 05:21 min PEN
Thomas POPP Austria Male White 62.8 0 01:00 min 05:14 min OK
Wolfgang HAGLEITNER Austria Male White 62.4 0 04:30 min 05:12 min OK
Jakob GALBAVY Austria Male White 62.4 0 01:00 min 05:12 min OK
Gottfried EIBNER Austria Male White 61.6 0 03:00 min 05:08 min OK
Lucas HAFTNER Austria Male White 60.2 0 04:30 min 05:01 min OK
Szabolcs JARAY Hungary Male Yellow 48 6 05:01 min 04:30 min PEN
Zan PETEK Slovenia Male White 49.6 0 00:00 min 04:08 min OK
Kamil VYSTEJN Czech Republic Male White 48.8 0 04:00 min 04:04 min OK
Davide DAMENO Italy Male White 48.6 0 03:30 min 04:03 min OK
Peter HUNYADI-BUZAS Hungary Male Yellow 37 10 04:45 min 03:56 min PEN
Manfred SPRINZL Austria Male White 46.4 0 02:00 min 03:52 min OK

DNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Bernadette SCHILDORFER Austria Female Red 0 0 1 m 108 m DQBO
Masa SORN Slovenia Female White 46.5 0 1 m 93 m OK
Veronika DITTES Austria Female White 45 0 50 m 90 m OK
Eva FROESTL Austria Female White 35.5 0 70 m 71 m OK
Karin GEBAUER Austria Female Yellow 27 2 60 m 57 m PEN
Male results
Davide DAMENO Italy Male Red 0 0 100 m 115 m DQBO
Boris MILOSIC Croatia Male White 57.5 0 50 m 115 m OK
Jakob GALBAVY Austria Male White 49.5 0 50 m 99 m OK
Wolfgang HAGLEITNER Austria Male Yellow 48 0 50 m 95 m PEN
Lucas HAFTNER Austria Male White 44 0 70 m 88 m OK
Thomas POPP Austria Male White 38.5 0 55 m 77 m OK
Zan PETEK Slovenia Male White 35 0 20 m 70 m OK
Manfred SPRINZL Austria Male White 28 0 25 m 56 m OK

DYN

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Olga MARTINEZ ALVAREZ Germany Female White 73.5 0 135 m 147 m OK
Jana BALOUNOVA Czech Republic Female White 69 0 49 m 138 m OK
Tijana NIKOLIC Serbia Female White 62.5 0 100 m 125 m OK
Doris HOVERMANN Germany Female White 54 0 25 m 108 m OK
Charlotte KHAN Austria Female White 49.5 0 55 m 99 m OK
Male results
Michal RISIAN Czech Republic Male White 102 0 180 m 204 m OK
Eugen GOETTLING Austria Male White 99.5 0 121 m 199 m OK
Markus HELM Austria Male Red 0 0 135 m 173 m DQSP
Sergio MARTINEZ ALVAREZ Germany Male White 76 0 150 m 152 m OK
Matej BERGOC Slovenia Male White 74.5 0 1 m 149 m OK
Elmar KLIER Austria Male Yellow 62 1 129 m 127 m PEN
Kamil VYSTEJN Czech Republic Male White 56.5 0 75 m 113 m OK
Branko PETROVIC Serbia Male White 55 0 70 m 110 m OK
Yannik LANZ Switzerland Male White 54 0 35 m 108 m OK
Gottfried EIBNER Austria Male White 52.5 0 75 m 105 m OK
Markus WURM Austria Male Yellow 49 1 102 m 100 m PEN
Szabolcs JARAY Hungary Male White 38.5 0 75 m 77 m OK
Peter HUNYADI-BUZAS Hungary Male White 38.5 0 75 m 77 m OK