Event Details

Event info

Hydro Dynamic 2011 Austrian Championship

Start date: 06.11.2011
End date: 06.11.2011
Location: ,
Event Type: Pool Competition
Organizer: Judge It TEST DUMMY
Disciplines: STA DNF DYN
Main Judge: Henriette KISSLING
Assistant Judges: Not set
Additional Judges: Clemens ZAUNER
Pim VERMEULEN

Day 1

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Maria KEDWANI-KUNSSBERG Austria Female White 61.2 0 03:45 min 05:06 min OK
Monika HOPF Germany Female White 57 0 01:00 min 04:45 min OK
Barbara JESCHKE Germany Female White 56 0 04:00 min 04:40 min OK
Charlotte KHAN Austria Female White 50.4 0 03:00 min 04:12 min OK
Eva FROESTL Austria Female White 48.8 0 02:45 min 04:04 min OK
Jarmila SLOVENCÍKOVÁ Czech Republic Female White 45.2 0 03:00 min 03:46 min OK
Matea ZLATKOVIC Austria Female White 37.6 0 03:05 min 03:08 min OK
Elisabeth MATTES Austria Female Yellow 36 1 02:00 min 03:06 min PEN
Olga MARTINEZ-ALVAREZ Germany Female Red 0 0 03:00 min 00:00 min DQBO
Male results
Michal RISIAN Czech Republic Male White 82.8 0 01:00 min 06:54 min OK
Eugen GOETTLING Austria Male White 80.4 0 06:15 min 06:42 min OK
Stephan HEISS Germany Male White 77.4 0 04:00 min 06:27 min OK
Elmar KLIER Austria Male White 76 0 05:30 min 06:20 min OK
Sergio MARTINEZ-ALVAREZ Germany Male White 73.8 0 01:00 min 06:09 min OK
Christian FOETINGER Austria Male White 73.2 0 03:30 min 06:06 min OK
Markus HELM Austria Male White 67.2 0 03:30 min 05:36 min OK
Gottfried EIBNER Austria Male White 65.2 0 04:00 min 05:26 min OK
Lucas HAFTNER Austria Male White 64.4 0 04:15 min 05:22 min OK
Martin GEBHARDT Austria Male White 63.2 0 04:00 min 05:16 min OK
Markus WURM Austria Male White 61.6 0 04:00 min 05:08 min OK
Christopher FRIEDRICH Austria Male White 60.6 0 04:30 min 05:03 min OK
Stelios KONTOS Greece Male Yellow 51 1 03:00 min 04:18 min PEN
Jakob GALBAVY Austria Male White 49.6 0 04:00 min 04:08 min OK
Alexey MAKSIMOV Russian Federation Male Red 0 0 01:00 min 00:00 min DQSP

DNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Elisabeth MATTES Austria Female Yellow 42 10 50 m 104 m PEN
Eva FROESTL Austria Female White 31.5 0 40 m 63 m OK
Male results
Michal RISIAN Czech Republic Male White 72 0 130 m 144 m OK
Christian FOETINGER Austria Male Yellow 43 10 49 m 106 m PEN
Eugen GOETTLING Austria Male White 50 0 100 m 100 m OK
Lucas HAFTNER Austria Male Yellow 40 5 50 m 91 m PEN
Jakob GALBAVY Austria Male White 40 0 50 m 80 m OK
Stelios KONTOS Greece Male White 36.5 0 50 m 73 m OK
Christopher FRIEDRICH Austria Male White 36.5 0 50 m 73 m OK

DYN

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Olga MARTINEZ-ALVAREZ Germany Female White 71 0 125 m 142 m OK
Barbara JESCHKE Germany Female White 67 0 111 m 134 m OK
Maria KEDWANI-KUNSSBERG Austria Female White 65.5 0 112 m 131 m OK
Jarmila SLOVENCÍKOVÁ Czech Republic Female White 58.5 0 80 m 117 m OK
Monika HOPF Germany Female White 57.5 0 50 m 115 m OK
Charlotte KHAN Austria Female White 40.5 0 60 m 81 m OK
Matea ZLATKOVIC Austria Female Red 0 0 70 m 0 m DQSP
Male results
Markus HELM Austria Male Yellow 74 5 100 m 157 m PEN
Sergio MARTINEZ-ALVAREZ Germany Male White 77 0 150 m 154 m OK
Stephan HEISS Germany Male Yellow 72 5 75 m 153 m PEN
Martin Muehlbauer Austria Male White 64 0 100 m 128 m OK
Alexey MAKSIMOV Russian Federation Male White 60 0 50 m 120 m OK
Markus WURM Austria Male White 45.5 0 75 m 91 m OK
Elmar KLIER Austria Male Yellow 17 24 130 m 82 m PEN
Martin GEBHARDT Austria Male White 38 0 60 m 76 m OK
Gottfried EIBNER Austria Male White 36.5 0 70 m 73 m OK
Ivo GALLMETZER Austria Male Red 0 0 50 m 0 m DQOTHER