Event Details

Event info

The International Silesian Freediving Cup

Start date: 07.12.2013
End date: 07.12.2013
Location: ,
Event Type: Pool Competition
Organizer: Judge It TEST DUMMY
Disciplines: STA DNF DYN
Main Judge: Radoslaw GACA
Assistant Judges: Not set
Additional Judges: Agata BOGUSZ
Tomasz NITKA

Day 1

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Vendula STRACHOTOVÁ Czech Republic Female White 74.2 0 04:40 min 06:11 min OK
Gabriela GREZLOVA Czech Republic Female White 72.6 0 02:30 min 06:03 min OK
Agnieszka KALSKA Poland Female White 66.8 0 00:59 min 05:34 min OK
Hanna SIKACZ Poland Female Red 0 0 03:03 min 05:15 min DQBO
Jana BALOUNOVA Czech Republic Female White 54.6 0 01:01 min 04:33 min OK
Julia KOZERSKA Poland Female White 53.8 0 01:03 min 04:29 min OK
Wirginia KOTKOWSKA Poland Female White 52.2 0 00:05 min 04:21 min OK
Agnieszka SZOPA Poland Female Red 0 0 02:40 min 04:18 min DQSP
Monika ZAWISTOWSKA Poland Female White 51 0 03:30 min 04:15 min OK
Male results
Adrian KWIATKOWSKI Poland Male White 97.2 0 00:01 min 08:06 min OK
Robert CETLER Poland Male White 85.8 0 02:01 min 07:09 min OK
Mateusz MALINA Poland Male White 84.4 0 00:01 min 07:02 min OK
Roman ONDRUJ Czech Republic Male Red 0 0 04:30 min 06:51 min DQSP
Petr VALA Czech Republic Male White 82 0 01:00 min 06:50 min OK
Michal MROZOWSKI Poland Male White 81.2 0 02:00 min 06:46 min OK
Roman WALCZYK Poland Male White 77 0 00:10 min 06:25 min OK
Aleksander RYSZKA Poland Male White 73.6 0 02:41 min 06:08 min OK
Piotr ANDRZEJCZYK Poland Male Red 0 0 01:00 min 06:03 min DQSP
Maciej CHUCHLA Poland Male White 70 0 00:01 min 05:50 min OK
Filip MIKOLAJCZAK Poland Male Red 0 0 01:11 min 05:45 min DQBO
Marcin BARANOWSKI Poland Male Red 0 0 00:02 min 05:38 min DQBO
Jacek POLAK Poland Male White 66 0 00:30 min 05:30 min OK
Borys BAJOREK Poland Male White 63.8 0 00:59 min 05:19 min OK
Michal WIDELSKI Poland Male White 62.8 0 03:30 min 05:14 min OK
Pawel LABAJ Poland Male Red 0 0 02:00 min 05:12 min DQBO
Michal SVADLENKA Czech Republic Male White 60.4 0 00:35 min 05:02 min OK
Miroslav SEVCIK Czech Republic Male White 57.4 0 01:00 min 04:47 min OK
Kazimierz LIBERSKI Poland Male White 50.8 0 01:00 min 04:14 min OK
Jakub MALYJUREK Poland Male White 37.2 0 03:00 min 03:06 min OK

DNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Julia KOZERSKA Poland Female White 64 0 101 m 128 m OK
Agnieszka KALSKA Poland Female White 57 0 51 m 114 m OK
Jana BALOUNOVA Czech Republic Female White 55.5 0 77 m 111 m OK
Vendula STRACHOTOVÁ Czech Republic Female White 54.5 0 75 m 109 m OK
Hanna SIKACZ Poland Female Yellow 40 5 52 m 89 m PEN
Gabriela GREZLOVA Czech Republic Female White 44 0 25 m 88 m OK
Wirginia KOTKOWSKA Poland Female White 43.5 0 65 m 87 m OK
Monika ZAWISTOWSKA Poland Female White 40.5 0 1 m 81 m OK
Agnieszka SZOPA Poland Female Yellow 28 5 1 m 67 m PEN
Male results
Mateusz MALINA Poland Male White 90 0 157 m 180 m OK
Roman WALCZYK Poland Male Red 0 0 127 m 163 m DQBO
Robert CETLER Poland Male White 80.5 0 101 m 161 m OK
Adrian KWIATKOWSKI Poland Male White 75.5 0 1 m 151 m OK
Petr VALA Czech Republic Male White 66 0 50 m 132 m OK
Aleksander RYSZKA Poland Male White 64.5 0 55 m 129 m OK
Michal MROZOWSKI Poland Male White 62.5 0 3 m 125 m OK
Marcin BARANOWSKI Poland Male Red 0 0 2 m 119 m DQSP
Filip MIKOLAJCZAK Poland Male White 55.5 0 111 m 111 m OK
Borys BAJOREK Poland Male White 55.5 0 101 m 111 m OK
Michal WIDELSKI Poland Male White 54 0 100 m 108 m OK
Michal SVADLENKA Czech Republic Male White 53.5 0 27 m 107 m OK
Piotr ANDRZEJCZYK Poland Male White 53.5 0 15 m 107 m OK
Jacek POLAK Poland Male White 53 0 101 m 106 m OK
Miroslav SEVCIK Czech Republic Male Yellow 48 5 1 m 106 m PEN
Maciej CHUCHLA Poland Male White 51 0 1 m 102 m OK
Roman ONDRUJ Czech Republic Male White 43.5 0 75 m 87 m OK
Pawel LABAJ Poland Male Yellow 38 5 50 m 87 m PEN
Jakub MALYJUREK Poland Male White 42 0 50 m 84 m OK
Kazimierz LIBERSKI Poland Male Yellow 32 5 36 m 75 m PEN

DYN

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Agnieszka KALSKA Poland Female White 78.5 0 101 m 157 m OK
Jana BALOUNOVA Czech Republic Female White 66.5 0 101 m 133 m OK
Vendula STRACHOTOVÁ Czech Republic Female Yellow 58 5 105 m 126 m PEN
Julia KOZERSKA Poland Female White 62.5 0 101 m 125 m OK
Wirginia KOTKOWSKA Poland Female White 55 0 70 m 110 m OK
Gabriela GREZLOVA Czech Republic Female White 55 0 25 m 110 m OK
Hanna SIKACZ Poland Female White 50 0 77 m 100 m OK
Monika ZAWISTOWSKA Poland Female Yellow 35 5 1 m 80 m PEN
Agnieszka SZOPA Poland Female Yellow 32 5 50 m 74 m PEN
Male results
Mateusz MALINA Poland Male White 100 0 157 m 200 m OK
Roman WALCZYK Poland Male White 92 0 151 m 184 m OK
Adrian KWIATKOWSKI Poland Male White 92 0 50 m 184 m OK
Petr VALA Czech Republic Male White 89.5 0 130 m 179 m OK
Miroslav SEVCIK Czech Republic Male White 87.5 0 1 m 175 m OK
Robert CETLER Poland Male White 87 0 101 m 174 m OK
Aleksander RYSZKA Poland Male White 78 0 66 m 156 m OK
Roman ONDRUJ Czech Republic Male White 75 0 100 m 150 m OK
Michal SVADLENKA Czech Republic Male White 71.5 0 52 m 143 m OK
Maciej CHUCHLA Poland Male White 69.5 0 1 m 139 m OK
Jakub MALYJUREK Poland Male Red 0 0 75 m 132 m DQSP
Filip MIKOLAJCZAK Poland Male Yellow 58 5 111 m 125 m PEN
Borys BAJOREK Poland Male White 62.5 0 101 m 125 m OK
Marcin BARANOWSKI Poland Male White 62 0 2 m 124 m OK
Kazimierz LIBERSKI Poland Male Red 0 0 50 m 115 m DQBO
Piotr ANDRZEJCZYK Poland Male Yellow 50 5 25 m 111 m PEN
Pawel LABAJ Poland Male White 54.5 0 75 m 109 m OK
Michal WIDELSKI Poland Male Yellow 45 5 100 m 100 m PEN
Michal MROZOWSKI Poland Male White 50 0 3 m 100 m OK
Jacek POLAK Poland Male Yellow 36 10 111 m 91 m PEN