Event Details

Event info

Basenowe Mistrzostwa Polski we Freedivingu 2013

Start date: 11.05.2013
End date: 11.05.2013
Location: ,
Event Type: Pool Competition
Disciplines: STA DNF DYN
Organizer: Judge ItTEST DUMMY
Main Judge: Radoslaw GACA
Assistant Judges: Not set
Additional Judges: Agata BOGUSZ

Day 1

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Gabriela GREZLOVA Czech Republic Female White 69.2 0 04:00 min 05:46 min OK
Agnieszka KALSKA Poland Female White 66.4 0 02:01 min 05:32 min OK
Emilia BIALA Poland Female White 64.4 0 00:03 min 05:22 min OK
Julia KOZERSKA Poland Female White 50.6 0 03:00 min 04:13 min OK
Wirginia KOTKOWSKA Poland Female White 38.6 0 01:00 min 03:13 min OK
Male results
Robert CETLER Poland Male White 96.2 0 02:00 min 08:01 min OK
Michal RISIAN Czech Republic Male White 84.2 0 01:00 min 07:01 min OK
Piotr ANDRZEJCZYK Poland Male Red 0 0 01:00 min 06:36 min DQSP
Piotr DEBSKI Poland Male White 75.4 0 02:00 min 06:17 min OK
Maciej CHUCHLA Poland Male White 69.4 0 00:01 min 05:47 min OK
Roman WALCZYK Poland Male White 66.8 0 01:11 min 05:34 min OK
Marcin BARANOWSKI Poland Male Red 0 0 01:00 min 05:34 min DQBO
Piotr LISOWSKI Poland Male White 63.2 0 03:00 min 05:16 min OK
Filip MIKOLAJCZAK Poland Male White 62.2 0 00:10 min 05:11 min OK
Piotr PALACZ Poland Male White 60.8 0 01:00 min 05:04 min OK
Jacek POLAK Poland Male White 55.6 0 02:35 min 04:38 min OK
Michal OSADA Poland Male White 51.6 0 00:01 min 04:18 min OK
Mateusz MALINA Poland Male White 48.4 0 00:01 min 04:02 min OK
Alex MAXIMIENKO Belarus Male White 45.4 0 01:00 min 03:47 min OK
Mateusz BOGUSZ Poland Male White 42.2 0 00:01 min 03:31 min OK
Przemyså‚Aw TETNOWSKI Poland Male White 42 0 00:01 min 03:30 min OK
Jakub PORZYCKI Poland Male Red 0 0 01:00 min 03:26 min DQOTHER

DNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Agnieszka KALSKA Poland Female Red 0 0 86 m 133 m DQBO
Emilia BIALA Poland Female White 56.5 0 76 m 113 m OK
Julia KOZERSKA Poland Female White 52.5 0 101 m 105 m OK
Wirginia KOTKOWSKA Poland Female Red 0 0 55 m 87 m DQOTHER
Gabriela GREZLOVA Czech Republic Female White 41 0 25 m 82 m OK
Male results
Michal RISIAN Czech Republic Male White 92 0 155 m 184 m OK
Mateusz MALINA Poland Male White 90 0 150 m 180 m OK
Roman WALCZYK Poland Male White 79.5 0 101 m 159 m OK
Filip MIKOLAJCZAK Poland Male White 67.5 0 125 m 135 m OK
Piotr ANDRZEJCZYK Poland Male Red 0 0 50 m 117 m DQBO
Robert CETLER Poland Male White 56 0 1 m 112 m OK
Marcin BARANOWSKI Poland Male White 52.5 0 1 m 105 m OK
Maciej CHUCHLA Poland Male White 50 0 85 m 100 m OK
Jacek POLAK Poland Male Red 0 0 78 m 100 m DQBO
Piotr LISOWSKI Poland Male White 43.5 0 50 m 87 m OK
Alex MAXIMIENKO Belarus Male Red 0 0 55 m 84 m DQBO
Michal OSADA Poland Male Yellow 36 5 80 m 83 m PEN
Piotr PALACZ Poland Male White 40 0 50 m 80 m OK
Przemyså‚Aw TETNOWSKI Poland Male White 39.5 0 50 m 79 m OK
Piotr DEBSKI Poland Male Yellow 36 0 75 m 74 m PEN
Mateusz BOGUSZ Poland Male White 25 0 1 m 50 m OK
Jakub PORZYCKI Poland Male White 18.5 0 35 m 37 m OK

DYN

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Agnieszka KALSKA Poland Female White 88.5 0 117 m 177 m OK
Emilia BIALA Poland Female White 88 0 101 m 176 m OK
Julia KOZERSKA Poland Female White 74.5 0 101 m 149 m OK
Gabriela GREZLOVA Czech Republic Female White 62.5 0 25 m 125 m OK
Wirginia KOTKOWSKA Poland Female White 50 0 65 m 100 m OK
Male results
Michal RISIAN Czech Republic Male Yellow 100 5 190 m 211 m PEN
Mateusz MALINA Poland Male White 104 0 1 m 208 m OK
Roman WALCZYK Poland Male White 100 0 11 m 200 m OK
Robert CETLER Poland Male White 91.5 0 1 m 183 m OK
Maciej CHUCHLA Poland Male Red 0 0 126 m 150 m DQSP
Piotr ANDRZEJCZYK Poland Male White 75 0 100 m 150 m OK
Jacek POLAK Poland Male White 74.5 0 107 m 149 m OK
Filip MIKOLAJCZAK Poland Male White 69.5 0 1 m 139 m OK
Marcin BARANOWSKI Poland Male White 57.5 0 1 m 115 m OK
Piotr DEBSKI Poland Male Yellow 50 5 75 m 111 m PEN
Michal OSADA Poland Male White 54 0 25 m 108 m OK
Alex MAXIMIENKO Belarus Male White 50 0 75 m 100 m OK
Piotr PALACZ Poland Male White 50 0 50 m 100 m OK
Piotr LISOWSKI Poland Male White 39 0 1 m 78 m OK
Przemyså‚Aw TETNOWSKI Poland Male Yellow 32 5 75 m 75 m PEN
Jakub PORZYCKI Poland Male White 37 0 60 m 74 m OK
Mateusz BOGUSZ Poland Male Red 0 0 1 m 50 m DQSP