Event Details

Event info

1st Polish Pool Freediving Championship 2010

Start date: 20.03.2010
End date: 20.03.2010
Location: ,
Event Type: Pool Competition
Organizer: Judge It TEST DUMMY
Disciplines: STA DNF DYN
Main Judge: Radoslaw GACA
Assistant Judges: Not set
Additional Judges: Not set

Day 1

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Elisabeth Sveen KRISTOFFERSEN Norway Female White 66.2 0 04:30 min 05:31 min OK
Veronika SZALONTAYOVA Slovakia Female White 60.4 0 04:30 min 05:02 min OK
Olga MARTINEZ-ALVAREZ Germany Female White 54.2 0 03:00 min 04:31 min OK
Aleksandra HOZMAN-MIRZA-SULKIEWICZ Poland Female White 38 0 02:15 min 03:10 min OK
Zdenka DEMLOVA Czech Republic Female White 33.4 0 01:00 min 02:47 min OK
Male results
Robert CETLER Poland Male White 104.4 0 03:31 min 08:42 min OK
Rune HALLUM Denmark Male White 88.6 0 02:50 min 07:23 min OK
Tomasz NITKA Poland Male White 77.4 0 05:00 min 06:27 min OK
Sergio MARTINEZ-ALVAREZ Germany Male White 77.4 0 01:00 min 06:27 min OK
Michal MROZOWSKI Poland Male White 73 0 03:30 min 06:05 min OK
Hubert CHOMA Poland Male White 71.4 0 05:00 min 05:57 min OK
Adrian KWIATKOWSKI Poland Male White 65.6 0 00:01 min 05:28 min OK
Bartek JANISZEWSKI Poland Male White 63 0 04:00 min 05:15 min OK
Arkadiusz SKOBEL Poland Male White 62.4 0 00:01 min 05:12 min OK
Jacek GRABACZ Poland Male White 56.4 0 01:30 min 04:42 min OK
Lukasz PISZCZEK Poland Male White 55.8 0 03:00 min 04:39 min OK
Piotr PALACZ Poland Male White 54.8 0 04:00 min 04:34 min OK
Fabrice GERARD France Male White 54.2 0 04:00 min 04:31 min OK
Przemyslaw DYDAK Poland Male White 53.2 0 03:30 min 04:26 min OK
Adam BORKOWSKI Poland Male White 52.8 0 01:00 min 04:24 min OK
Tomasz ANGERMAN Poland Male White 52 0 03:01 min 04:20 min OK
Krzysztof MACZKOWIAK Poland Male White 50.4 0 02:00 min 04:12 min OK
Marcin NIEDZIELSKI Poland Male White 50.2 0 03:10 min 04:11 min OK
Grzegorz NIEWCZYK Poland Male White 49.4 0 03:00 min 04:07 min OK
Dariusz PARYZ Poland Male White 48.8 0 01:00 min 04:04 min OK
Adam TRZASKOWSKI Poland Male White 41.4 0 02:00 min 03:27 min OK
Piotr PROKOPOWICZ Poland Male White 39.2 0 02:00 min 03:16 min OK
Piotr ANDRZEJCZYK Poland Male Yellow 0 10 04:00 min 03:12 min PEN
Bartosz MORAWIEC Poland Male Red 0 0 05:00 min 00:02 min DQSP
Piotr GRENDA Poland Male Red 0 0 04:00 min 00:02 min DQSP
Piotr DEBSKI Poland Male Red 0 0 03:00 min 00:02 min DQBO
Maciej TRYLUK Poland Male Red 0 0 02:00 min 00:02 min DQOTHER
Robert ZYCHSKI Poland Male Red 0 0 01:30 min 00:02 min DQBO
Mateusz MALINA Poland Male Red 0 0 00:02 min 00:02 min DQSP
Michal STAWSKI Poland Male Red 0 0 00:01 min 00:02 min DQSP
Karol SCHLANGER Poland Male Red 0 0 00:01 min 00:02 min DQBO

DNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Aleksandra HOZMAN-MIRZA-SULKIEWICZ Poland Female Yellow 36 5 77 m 81 m PEN
Veronika SZALONTAYOVA Slovakia Female White 25 0 50 m 50 m OK
Male results
Michal MROZOWSKI Poland Male White 65.5 0 105 m 131 m OK
Dariusz PARYZ Poland Male White 52 0 1 m 104 m OK
Fabrice GERARD France Male Red 0 0 100 m -2 m DQBO

DYN

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Elisabeth Sveen KRISTOFFERSEN Norway Female White 75.5 0 125 m 151 m OK
Olga MARTINEZ-ALVAREZ Germany Female White 65 0 25 m 130 m OK
Zdenka DEMLOVA Czech Republic Female Yellow 45 5 50 m 100 m PEN
Male results
Robert CETLER Poland Male White 100 0 101 m 200 m OK
Rune HALLUM Denmark Male White 87.5 0 162 m 175 m OK
Sergio MARTINEZ-ALVAREZ Germany Male Yellow 78 5 100 m 167 m PEN
Hubert CHOMA Poland Male White 75 0 100 m 150 m OK
Adrian KWIATKOWSKI Poland Male White 74.5 0 76 m 149 m OK
Bartosz MORAWIEC Poland Male Yellow 62 1 100 m 125 m PEN
Tomasz ANGERMAN Poland Male White 57 0 80 m 114 m OK
Piotr PALACZ Poland Male White 56 0 100 m 112 m OK
Arkadiusz SKOBEL Poland Male White 52.5 0 80 m 105 m OK
Lukasz PISZCZEK Poland Male Yellow 48 5 76 m 105 m PEN
Bartek JANISZEWSKI Poland Male White 50 0 80 m 100 m OK
Adam TRZASKOWSKI Poland Male White 42.5 0 50 m 85 m OK
Piotr DEBSKI Poland Male Yellow 37 5 50 m 84 m PEN
Grzegorz NIEWCZYK Poland Male White 41.5 0 50 m 83 m OK
Michal STAWSKI Poland Male White 41 0 50 m 82 m OK
Robert ZYCHSKI Poland Male White 37.5 0 50 m 75 m OK
Krzysztof MACZKOWIAK Poland Male White 37.5 0 50 m 75 m OK
Maciej TRYLUK Poland Male Yellow 32 6 75 m 74 m PEN
Jacek GRABACZ Poland Male White 36 0 50 m 72 m OK
Mateusz MALINA Poland Male Red 0 0 165 m -2 m DQOTHER
Tomasz NITKA Poland Male Red 0 0 115 m -2 m DQSP
Piotr GRENDA Poland Male Red 0 0 76 m -2 m DQSP
Marcin NIEDZIELSKI Poland Male Red 0 0 75 m -2 m DQOTHER
Przemyslaw DYDAK Poland Male Red 0 0 75 m -2 m DQOTHER
Piotr ANDRZEJCZYK Poland Male Red 0 0 75 m -2 m DQBO
Piotr PROKOPOWICZ Poland Male Red 0 0 50 m -2 m DQOTHER
Adam BORKOWSKI Poland Male Red 0 0 25 m -2 m DQOTHER
Karol SCHLANGER Poland Male Red 0 0 1 m -2 m DQBO