Event Details

Event info

Silesian Freediving Cup 2010

Start date: 05.12.2010
End date: 05.12.2010
Location: ,
Event Type: Pool Competition
Organizer: Judge It TEST DUMMY
Disciplines: STA DNF DYN
Main Judge: Radoslaw GACA
Assistant Judges: Not set
Additional Judges: Tomasz NITKA

Day 1

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Dajana ZORETIC Croatia Female White 64 0 00:30 min 05:20 min OK
Olga MARTINEZ-ALVAREZ Germany Female White 54.8 0 04:00 min 04:34 min OK
Barbara JESCHKE Germany Female White 53 0 04:00 min 04:25 min OK
Emilia BIALA Poland Female White 51.6 0 01:00 min 04:18 min OK
Darija SARIC Croatia Female White 51.4 0 00:30 min 04:17 min OK
Aleksandra HOZMAN-MIRZA-SULKIEWICZ Poland Female White 49.6 0 01:00 min 04:08 min OK
Katarzyna TALAGA Poland Female White 45.2 0 03:00 min 03:46 min OK
Aga SAWICZ-ORSKA Poland Female White 42.4 0 00:01 min 03:32 min OK
Silvia VATER Germany Female White 35.6 0 00:30 min 02:58 min OK
Male results
Goran COLAK Croatia Male White 96.4 0 00:01 min 08:02 min OK
Robert CETLER Poland Male White 91.6 0 03:10 min 07:38 min OK
Sergio MARTINEZ-ALVAREZ Germany Male White 87.4 0 02:00 min 07:17 min OK
Mateusz MALINA Poland Male White 78.4 0 03:30 min 06:32 min OK
Tomislav SVILICIC Croatia Male White 75.4 0 05:03 min 06:17 min OK
Michal MROZOWSKI Poland Male White 72.6 0 04:45 min 06:03 min OK
Adrian KWIATKOWSKI Poland Male White 71 0 00:01 min 05:55 min OK
Domagoj JAKOVAC Croatia Male White 70.8 0 04:40 min 05:54 min OK
Bartosz MORAWIEC Poland Male White 69.6 0 04:00 min 05:48 min OK
Bartek JANISZEWSKI Poland Male White 65.4 0 04:00 min 05:27 min OK
Stephan HEISS Germany Male White 64.6 0 00:05 min 05:23 min OK
Piotr DEBSKI Poland Male White 62.6 0 03:00 min 05:13 min OK
Dino MAKSAN Croatia Male White 60.4 0 02:02 min 05:02 min OK
Mikolaj LOBA Poland Male White 60.2 0 02:50 min 05:01 min OK
Marcin NIEDZIELSKI Poland Male White 55.8 0 03:30 min 04:39 min OK
Kristijan CACIC Croatia Male White 55.6 0 03:30 min 04:38 min OK
Piotr PALACZ Poland Male White 54.8 0 04:00 min 04:34 min OK
Lukasz PISZCZEK Poland Male White 54.2 0 04:00 min 04:31 min OK
Romuald WIAZ Poland Male White 51.4 0 01:30 min 04:17 min OK
Marek JEZIERSKI Poland Male White 50.8 0 04:00 min 04:14 min OK
Viktor RESHETNIAK Ukraine Male White 50.4 0 03:01 min 04:12 min OK
Maciej MUSZYNSKI Poland Male White 39.8 0 02:50 min 03:19 min OK
Wojciech MARCISZ Poland Male White 25.2 0 00:30 min 02:06 min OK
Tomasz KOTARSKI Poland Male Red 0 0 03:00 min 00:02 min DQOTHER
Tomasz SKWAREK Poland Male Red 0 0 02:00 min 00:02 min DQOTHER
Piotr MAZUR Poland Male Red 0 0 00:09 min 00:02 min DQOTHER
Dariusz PARYZ Poland Male Red 0 0 00:01 min 00:02 min DQOTHER
Arkadiusz SKOBEL Poland Male Red 0 0 00:01 min 00:02 min DQOTHER

DNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Dajana ZORETIC Croatia Female White 79 0 110 m 158 m OK
Aleksandra HOZMAN-MIRZA-SULKIEWICZ Poland Female White 54 0 49 m 108 m OK
Barbara JESCHKE Germany Female White 41.5 0 80 m 83 m OK
Olga MARTINEZ-ALVAREZ Germany Female White 40 0 60 m 80 m OK
Emilia BIALA Poland Female White 30.5 0 1 m 61 m OK
Aga SAWICZ-ORSKA Poland Female White 29 0 50 m 58 m OK
Silvia VATER Germany Female White 29 0 50 m 58 m OK
Katarzyna TALAGA Poland Female White 25 0 10 m 50 m OK
Darija SARIC Croatia Female Red 0 0 2 m -2 m DQOTHER
Male results
Goran COLAK Croatia Male White 87.5 0 1 m 175 m OK
Robert CETLER Poland Male White 81.5 0 76 m 163 m OK
Tomislav SVILICIC Croatia Male White 59 0 1 m 118 m OK
Adrian KWIATKOWSKI Poland Male White 57 0 62 m 114 m OK
Bartosz MORAWIEC Poland Male White 53.5 0 50 m 107 m OK
Mikolaj LOBA Poland Male Yellow 48 5 60 m 106 m PEN
Piotr MAZUR Poland Male Yellow 48 5 51 m 105 m PEN
Domagoj JAKOVAC Croatia Male White 49.5 0 75 m 99 m OK
Dariusz PARYZ Poland Male White 48 0 1 m 96 m OK
Piotr DEBSKI Poland Male White 44 0 50 m 88 m OK
Marcin NIEDZIELSKI Poland Male White 42.5 0 50 m 85 m OK
Bartek JANISZEWSKI Poland Male White 42 0 55 m 84 m OK
Lukasz PISZCZEK Poland Male White 41.5 0 80 m 83 m OK
Arkadiusz SKOBEL Poland Male White 41 0 51 m 82 m OK
Stephan HEISS Germany Male White 40.5 0 30 m 81 m OK
Marek JEZIERSKI Poland Male White 40 0 75 m 80 m OK
Tomasz KOTARSKI Poland Male White 40 0 75 m 80 m OK
Kristijan CACIC Croatia Male White 39 0 20 m 78 m OK
Viktor RESHETNIAK Ukraine Male White 37.5 0 50 m 75 m OK
Sergio MARTINEZ-ALVAREZ Germany Male Yellow 24 7 75 m 61 m PEN
Dino MAKSAN Croatia Male White 28 0 26 m 56 m OK
Romuald WIAZ Poland Male White 27 0 40 m 54 m OK
Wojciech MARCISZ Poland Male White 27 0 25 m 54 m OK
Michal MROZOWSKI Poland Male Red 0 0 105 m -2 m DQOTHER
Mateusz MALINA Poland Male Red 0 0 100 m -2 m DQOTHER
Piotr PALACZ Poland Male Red 0 0 65 m -2 m DQOTHER
Tomasz SKWAREK Poland Male Red 0 0 50 m -2 m DQOTHER
Maciej MUSZYNSKI Poland Male Red 0 0 25 m -2 m DQOTHER

DYN

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Dajana ZORETIC Croatia Female Yellow 82 5 125 m 175 m PEN
Barbara JESCHKE Germany Female White 68.5 0 120 m 137 m OK
Olga MARTINEZ-ALVAREZ Germany Female White 62.5 0 125 m 125 m OK
Aleksandra HOZMAN-MIRZA-SULKIEWICZ Poland Female Yellow 52 5 52 m 113 m PEN
Silvia VATER Germany Female Yellow 45 5 75 m 100 m PEN
Katarzyna TALAGA Poland Female White 50 0 50 m 100 m OK
Darija SARIC Croatia Female White 43 0 25 m 86 m OK
Emilia BIALA Poland Female White 35 0 27 m 70 m OK
Aga SAWICZ-ORSKA Poland Female Red 0 0 50 m -2 m DQOTHER
Male results
Goran COLAK Croatia Male White 100 0 200 m 200 m OK
Robert CETLER Poland Male White 87.5 0 126 m 175 m OK
Adrian KWIATKOWSKI Poland Male White 83 0 90 m 166 m OK
Mateusz MALINA Poland Male White 77.5 0 151 m 155 m OK
Michal MROZOWSKI Poland Male White 75 0 95 m 150 m OK
Tomislav SVILICIC Croatia Male White 72.5 0 2 m 145 m OK
Piotr MAZUR Poland Male Yellow 52 10 80 m 125 m PEN
Marcin NIEDZIELSKI Poland Male White 58 0 75 m 116 m OK
Arkadiusz SKOBEL Poland Male White 53.5 0 80 m 107 m OK
Dariusz PARYZ Poland Male White 53.5 0 1 m 107 m OK
Piotr DEBSKI Poland Male White 52.5 0 100 m 105 m OK
Mikolaj LOBA Poland Male Yellow 48 5 60 m 105 m PEN
Dino MAKSAN Croatia Male Yellow 45 5 88 m 100 m PEN
Lukasz PISZCZEK Poland Male White 50 0 80 m 100 m OK
Bartek JANISZEWSKI Poland Male White 50 0 80 m 100 m OK
Bartosz MORAWIEC Poland Male White 50 0 75 m 100 m OK
Tomasz SKWAREK Poland Male White 50 0 50 m 100 m OK
Sergio MARTINEZ-ALVAREZ Germany Male White 50 0 1 m 100 m OK
Tomasz KOTARSKI Poland Male White 49.5 0 75 m 99 m OK
Piotr PALACZ Poland Male White 44.5 0 70 m 89 m OK
Kristijan CACIC Croatia Male Yellow 38 5 40 m 85 m PEN
Romuald WIAZ Poland Male White 40 0 60 m 80 m OK
Marek JEZIERSKI Poland Male White 39 0 76 m 78 m OK
Maciej MUSZYNSKI Poland Male Yellow 32 5 50 m 75 m PEN
Wojciech MARCISZ Poland Male White 37.5 0 50 m 75 m OK
Stephan HEISS Germany Male White 37 0 68 m 74 m OK
Domagoj JAKOVAC Croatia Male Red 0 0 90 m -2 m DQOTHER
Viktor RESHETNIAK Ukraine Male Red 0 0 50 m -2 m DQOTHER