Event Details

Event info

Big Blue

Start date: 01.11.2015
End date: 01.11.2015
Location: ,
Event Type: Depth Competition
Organizer: Judge It TEST DUMMY
Disciplines: FIM CNF CWT
Main Judge: Maria Teresa SOLOMONS
Assistant Judges: Not set
Additional Judges: Carlos REYES ROEL
Ute GESSMANN

Day 1

FIM

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Jeanine Grasmeijer Netherlands Female White 81 0 81 m 81 m W
Sofia GOMEZ Colombia Female White 78 0 78 m 78 m W
Ashley CHAPMAN United States Female Yellow 68 4 75 m 72 m Y
Ashley CHAPMAN United States Female White 60 0 60 m 60 m W
Kerry Hollowell United States Female Yellow 47 7 60 m 54 m Y
Katie PENTZ United States Female White 30 0 30 m 30 m W
Samantha KILDEGGARD Argentina Female Red 0 29 29 m 29 m R
Samantha KILDEGGARD Argentina Female White 25 0 25 m 25 m W
Victoria BRILLIANT Ukraine Female White 20 0 20 m 20 m W
Victoria BRILLIANT Ukraine Female White -5 5 20 m 0 m W
Male results
Alexey MOLCHANOV Russian Federation Male Yellow 103 4 110 m 107 m Y
Kurt CHAMBERS United States Male White 93 0 93 m 93 m W
Davide CARRERA Italy Male White 88 0 88 m 88 m W
Carlos COSTE Venezuela Male Yellow 70 11 91 m 81 m Y
Sebastian LIRA Chile Male White 78 0 78 m 78 m W
Stephane TOURREAU France Male Yellow 69 6 80 m 75 m Y
Brady BRADSHAW United States Male White 40 0 40 m 40 m W

CNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Ashley CHAPMAN United States Female White 55 0 55 m 55 m W
Jeanine Grasmeijer Netherlands Female White 55 0 55 m 55 m W
Sofia GOMEZ Colombia Female White 55 0 55 m 55 m W
Aurore ASSO France Female White 50 0 50 m 50 m W
Male results
Alexey MOLCHANOV Russian Federation Male White 80 0 80 m 80 m W
Davide CARRERA Italy Male White 60 0 60 m 60 m W
Kurt CHAMBERS United States Male White 60 0 60 m 60 m W
Sebastian LIRA Chile Male White 55 0 55 m 55 m W
Pepe SALCEDO Mexico Male Yellow 43 0 62 m 43 m Y
Pepe SALCEDO Mexico Male Red -54 89 62 m 35 m R
Sebastian LIRA Chile Male Yellow 4 26 55 m 30 m Y
Brady BRADSHAW United States Male White 30 0 30 m 30 m W

CWT

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Tomoka FUKUDA Japan Female Red 0 90 90 m 90 m R
Tomoka FUKUDA Japan Female White 86 0 86 m 86 m W
Tomoka FUKUDA Japan Female White 83 0 83 m 83 m W
Sofia GOMEZ Colombia Female White 81 0 81 m 81 m W
Jeanine Grasmeijer Netherlands Female White 80 0 80 m 80 m W
Ashley CHAPMAN United States Female White 75 0 75 m 75 m W
Sofia GOMEZ Colombia Female White 75 0 75 m 75 m W
Kerry Hollowell United States Female White 65 0 65 m 65 m W
Camila JABER Mexico Female White 64 0 64 m 64 m W
Mandy SUMNER United States Female White 62 0 62 m 62 m W
Camila JABER Mexico Female White 60 0 60 m 60 m W
Kerry Hollowell United States Female White 60 0 60 m 60 m W
Kerry Hollowell United States Female Yellow 44 11 65 m 55 m Y
Samantha KILDEGGARD Argentina Female White 36 0 36 m 36 m W
Katie PENTZ United States Female White 35 0 35 m 35 m W
Samantha KILDEGGARD Argentina Female White 22 0 22 m 22 m W
Katie PENTZ United States Female White 20 0 20 m 20 m W
Camila JABER Mexico Female Yellow -3 3 60 m 0 m Y
Male results
Alexey MOLCHANOV Russian Federation Male White 105 0 105 m 105 m W
Stephane TOURREAU France Male Red 0 97 97 m 97 m R
Stephane TOURREAU France Male White 95 0 95 m 95 m W
Davide CARRERA Italy Male White 93 0 93 m 93 m W
Kurt CHAMBERS United States Male White 92 0 92 m 92 m W
Davide CARRERA Italy Male White 91 0 91 m 91 m W
Kurt CHAMBERS United States Male Yellow 74 14 101 m 88 m Y
Alejandro LEMUS Mexico Male White 86 0 86 m 86 m W
Sebastian LIRA Chile Male White 85 0 85 m 85 m W
Alejandro LEMUS Mexico Male White 81 0 81 m 81 m W
Pepe SALCEDO Mexico Male Yellow 63 4 70 m 67 m Y
Pepe SALCEDO Mexico Male White 65 0 65 m 65 m W
Shuichi GOTO Japan Male White 60 0 60 m 60 m W
Forrest SIMON DARIAS United States Male White 60 0 60 m 60 m W