Event Details

Event info

2do Olmeca Apnea Veracruz 2014

Start date: 07.06.2014
End date: 07.06.2014
Location: ,
Event Type: Pool Competition
Disciplines: STA DNF DYN
Organizer: Judge ItTEST DUMMY
Main Judge: Grant W GRAVES
Assistant Judges: Pedro Lopez MICHELONE
Aldo AGUILAR
Additional Judges: Not set

Day 1

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Alejandra LOPEZ Mexico Female White 54.6 0 03:00 min 04:33 min OK
Maria Azucena MARTINEZ Mexico Female White 46.2 0 01:00 min 03:51 min OK
Rita PASOS Mexico Female White 35.8 0 01:00 min 02:59 min OK
Priscila RAMIREZ Mexico Female White 28.4 0 01:00 min 02:22 min OK
Male results
Alejandro LEMUS Mexico Male White 78.8 0 05:00 min 06:34 min OK
Ricardo FIGUEROA Mexico Male White 57.2 0 04:00 min 04:46 min OK
Pablo BARRERA Mexico Male White 51.6 0 02:30 min 04:18 min OK
Oscar MUÑOZ Mexico Male White 51 0 01:30 min 04:15 min OK
Abraham DIAZ Mexico Male White 42.8 0 01:00 min 03:34 min OK
Adrian MOLINA Mexico Male White 40.4 0 02:30 min 03:22 min OK
Emiliano BARRERA Mexico Male White 40.2 0 01:30 min 03:21 min OK
Jaime GONZALEZ Mexico Male White 34.8 0 02:00 min 02:54 min OK
Arturo LADRON DE GUEVARA Mexico Male White 32.6 0 01:30 min 02:43 min OK
Agustin DE MUCHA Mexico Male Red 0 0 02:30 min 02:42 min DQSP
Ricardo BARRERA Mexico Male White 31.6 0 01:30 min 02:38 min OK
Carlos ARRATIA Mexico Male White 30.2 0 02:00 min 02:31 min OK
Guillermo ROA RIOS Mexico Male White 29.6 0 02:00 min 02:28 min OK
Jose Luis VALADEZ Mexico Male White 28.4 0 01:00 min 02:22 min OK
Irwing OLIVERA BARRERA Mexico Male White 22.6 0 01:00 min 01:53 min OK
uribe guillermo Mexico Male White 22.2 0 01:00 min 01:51 min OK

DNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Frida RUIZ Mexico Female Yellow 40 5 50 m 90 m PEN
Alejandra LOPEZ Mexico Female White 31.5 0 50 m 63 m OK
Maria Azucena MARTINEZ Mexico Female White 29 0 1 m 58 m OK
Rita PASOS Mexico Female White 20.5 0 40 m 41 m OK
Priscila RAMIREZ Mexico Female White 17.5 0 25 m 35 m OK
Male results
Alejandro LEMUS Mexico Male White 67 0 25 m 134 m OK
Oscar MUÑOZ Mexico Male White 40 0 40 m 80 m OK
Agustin DE MUCHA Mexico Male Red 0 0 70 m 76 m DQSP
Carlos ARRATIA Mexico Male White 36 0 60 m 72 m OK
Guillermo RAMIREZ Mexico Male White 32 0 25 m 64 m OK
Adrian MOLINA Mexico Male Yellow 26 5 50 m 61 m PEN
Abraham DIAZ Mexico Male White 28.5 0 33 m 57 m OK
ANTONIO MENDEZ Mexico Male Red 0 0 50 m 52 m DQBO
Arturo LADRON DE GUEVARA Mexico Male White 25 0 25 m 50 m OK
Pablo BARRERA Mexico Male White 25 0 5 m 50 m OK
Ricardo FIGUEROA Mexico Male Red 0 0 30 m 46 m DQOTHER
Emiliano BARRERA Mexico Male White 20.5 0 25 m 41 m OK
Jose Luis VALADEZ Mexico Male White 20.5 0 1 m 41 m OK
Ricardo BARRERA Mexico Male White 20 0 30 m 40 m OK
Irwing OLIVERA BARRERA Mexico Male White 17 0 25 m 34 m OK
uribe guillermo Mexico Male Red 0 0 25 m 34 m DQOTHER
Guillermo ROA RIOS Mexico Male White 15.5 0 20 m 31 m OK
Jaime GONZALEZ Mexico Male Yellow 10 5 15 m 29 m PEN

DYN

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Alejandra LOPEZ Mexico Female White 56.5 0 70 m 113 m OK
Frida RUIZ Mexico Female Yellow 50 5 60 m 110 m PEN
Maria Azucena MARTINEZ Mexico Female White 43 0 1 m 86 m OK
Rita PASOS Mexico Female Red 0 0 50 m 62 m DQOTHER
Priscila RAMIREZ Mexico Female White 29.5 0 30 m 59 m OK
Male results
Alejandro LEMUS Mexico Male Yellow 96 5 25 m 201 m PEN
Oscar MUÑOZ Mexico Male White 56 0 50 m 112 m OK
Guillermo RAMIREZ Mexico Male White 49.5 0 75 m 99 m OK
Jose Luis VALADEZ Mexico Male White 43.5 0 1 m 87 m OK
Adrian MOLINA Mexico Male White 39 0 65 m 78 m OK
Abraham DIAZ Mexico Male White 37.5 0 60 m 75 m OK
Carlos ARRATIA Mexico Male White 37 0 60 m 74 m OK
Agustin DE MUCHA Mexico Male Yellow 32 5 1 m 73 m PEN
Irwing OLIVERA BARRERA Mexico Male White 36 0 40 m 72 m OK
Emiliano BARRERA Mexico Male White 35.5 0 50 m 71 m OK
Ricardo FIGUEROA Mexico Male White 33.5 0 50 m 67 m OK
Pablo BARRERA Mexico Male White 33 0 50 m 66 m OK
Guillermo ROA RIOS Mexico Male White 32.5 0 30 m 65 m OK
Jaime GONZALEZ Mexico Male White 32 0 50 m 64 m OK
Ricardo BARRERA Mexico Male Yellow 26 5 50 m 62 m PEN
Arturo LADRON DE GUEVARA Mexico Male White 29.5 0 50 m 59 m OK
ANTONIO MENDEZ Mexico Male Yellow 20 5 60 m 50 m PEN