Event Details

Event info

Olmeca Open Apnea Veracruz 2013

Start date: 20.04.2013
End date: 20.04.2013
Location: ,
Event Type: Pool Competition
Disciplines: STA DNF DYN
Organizer: Judge ItTEST DUMMY
Main Judge: Pedro Lopez MICHELONE
Assistant Judges: Not set
Additional Judges: Juan Manuel VERDUZCO GOMEZ

Day 1

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Alejandra LOPEZ Mexico Female White 55.2 0 03:00 min 04:36 min OK
Maria Azucena MARTINEZ Mexico Female White 45.2 0 03:00 min 03:46 min OK
Ivonne RODRIGUEZ Mexico Female White 38.4 0 02:30 min 03:12 min OK
Aurora PADILLA Mexico Female White 33.4 0 01:00 min 02:47 min OK
Andrina RAMIREZ Mexico Female White 27.4 0 01:30 min 02:17 min OK
Male results
Alejandro LEMUS Mexico Male Yellow 53 10 06:00 min 05:12 min PEN
Hugo (Sr.) VELARDE Mexico Male White 52.6 0 01:30 min 04:23 min OK
Antonio DEL DUCA Venezuela Male White 49 0 04:00 min 04:05 min OK
Sergio FUENTES Mexico Male White 35.8 0 02:00 min 02:59 min OK
Pablo BARRERA Mexico Male White 35.4 0 02:00 min 02:57 min OK
Ramã³N ALVARADO Mexico Male Yellow 14 15 03:39 min 02:25 min PEN
Gregorio LOPEZ Mexico Male White 27.2 0 01:40 min 02:16 min OK
ANTONIO MENDEZ Mexico Male White 24.6 0 02:00 min 02:03 min OK
Hugo Gabriel VELARDE Mexico Male White 18.6 0 01:00 min 01:33 min OK
Ricardo GRADOS Mexico Male White 0 0 00:00 min 00:00 min OK

DNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Frida RUIZ Mexico Female Red 0 0 60 m 77 m DQBO
Maria Azucena MARTINEZ Mexico Female Yellow 30 5 50 m 69 m PEN
Aurora PADILLA Mexico Female Yellow 29 5 40 m 68 m PEN
Alejandra LOPEZ Mexico Female White 32 0 30 m 64 m OK
Ivonne RODRIGUEZ Mexico Female Yellow 24 5 35 m 57 m PEN
Andrina RAMIREZ Mexico Female Yellow 4 7 25 m 21 m PEN
Male results
Antonio DEL DUCA Venezuela Male White 78 0 1 m 156 m OK
Alejandro LEMUS Mexico Male White 66.5 0 90 m 133 m OK
Agustin DE MUCHA Mexico Male Yellow 34 5 55 m 77 m PEN
Hugo (Sr.) VELARDE Mexico Male Yellow 33 5 25 m 76 m PEN
Ricardo GRADOS Mexico Male Red 0 0 50 m 56 m DQBO
Pablo BARRERA Mexico Male White 27 0 40 m 54 m OK
Gregorio LOPEZ Mexico Male White 25 0 35 m 50 m OK
ANTONIO MENDEZ Mexico Male White 25 0 30 m 50 m OK
Jose Luis VALADEZ Mexico Male Red 0 0 1 m 50 m DQOTHER
Sergio FUENTES Mexico Male White 23 0 35 m 46 m OK
Hugo Gabriel VELARDE Mexico Male Yellow 12 5 15 m 34 m PEN

DYN

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Alejandra LOPEZ Mexico Female White 56 0 80 m 112 m OK
Ivonne RODRIGUEZ Mexico Female Yellow 48 5 85 m 107 m PEN
Maria Azucena MARTINEZ Mexico Female White 43.5 0 50 m 87 m OK
Frida RUIZ Mexico Female White 37.5 0 50 m 75 m OK
Andrina RAMIREZ Mexico Female White 12.5 0 25 m 25 m OK
Male results
Antonio DEL DUCA Venezuela Male White 110.5 0 0 m 221 m OK
Alejandro LEMUS Mexico Male White 96 0 130 m 192 m OK
Gregorio LOPEZ Mexico Male White 56.5 0 85 m 113 m OK
Hugo (Sr.) VELARDE Mexico Male White 50.5 0 50 m 101 m OK
Ricardo GRADOS Mexico Male White 37.5 0 50 m 75 m OK
Ramã³N ALVARADO Mexico Male White 36.5 0 70 m 73 m OK
Jose Luis VALADEZ Mexico Male White 36 0 1 m 72 m OK
Pablo BARRERA Mexico Male White 32 0 50 m 64 m OK
Sergio FUENTES Mexico Male White 31.5 0 50 m 63 m OK
Agustin DE MUCHA Mexico Male Yellow 28 1 55 m 58 m PEN
ANTONIO MENDEZ Mexico Male Yellow 20 5 30 m 50 m PEN
Hugo Gabriel VELARDE Mexico Male White 25 0 30 m 50 m OK