Event Details

Event info

FDI National Freediving Competition

Start date: 26.11.2005
End date: 26.11.2005
Location: ,
Event Type: Mixed Competition
Disciplines: STA CWT
Organizer: Judge ItTEST DUMMY
Main Judge: LOTTA ERICSON
Assistant Judges: Not set
Additional Judges: Not set

Day 1

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Olga VINIKOVSKI Israel Female White 50.2 0 02:00 min 04:11 min OK
Tal ELHARAR Israel Female White 36.4 0 02:00 min 03:02 min OK
Ira GUROV Israel Female White 31.8 0 02:00 min 02:39 min OK
Male results
Buz MOR Israel Male White 57 0 03:30 min 04:45 min OK
Ofer SUHAMI Israel Male White 54.4 0 02:30 min 04:32 min OK
Sergei KASHIRSKI Israel Male White 52.4 0 03:00 min 04:22 min OK
Red FISHER South Africa Male White 51 0 04:00 min 04:15 min OK
Gal HAMER Israel Male White 50.2 0 02:10 min 04:11 min OK
Dan SLOV Israel Male White 48.6 0 03:00 min 04:03 min OK
Ilan GUROV Israel Male White 47.8 0 02:00 min 03:59 min OK
Ivan CHUMIS Israel Male White 43 0 03:00 min 03:35 min OK
Shlomi KATZ Israel Male White 37.8 0 01:50 min 03:09 min OK
Philip MERCIER France Male White 36.8 0 03:00 min 03:04 min OK
Gil HAYUN Israel Male White 31 0 01:45 min 02:35 min OK
Adar SHAPIRA Israel Male Yellow 30 0 03:40 min 02:29 min PEN
Volodia KADOSH Israel Male White 16.2 0 00:30 min 01:21 min OK

CWT

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Olga VINIKOVSKI Israel Female White 31 0 31 m 31 m OK
Vered BEN YAAKOV Israel Female White 30 0 30 m 30 m OK
Tal ELHARAR Israel Female White 30 0 30 m 30 m OK
Ira GUROV Israel Female Yellow 5 8 20 m 13 m PEN
Male results
Red FISHER South Africa Male Yellow 41 6 52 m 47 m PEN
Adar SHAPIRA Israel Male Yellow 26 10 36 m 36 m PEN
Sergei KASHIRSKI Israel Male White 35 0 35 m 35 m OK
Philip MERCIER France Male Yellow 31 3 36 m 34 m PEN
Buz MOR Israel Male Yellow 28 4 35 m 32 m PEN
Shlomi KATZ Israel Male White 32 0 32 m 32 m OK
Gal HAMER Israel Male Yellow 24 6 35 m 30 m PEN
Volodia KADOSH Israel Male Yellow 20 10 30 m 30 m PEN
Gil HAYUN Israel Male White 29 0 29 m 29 m OK
Ofer SUHAMI Israel Male White 25 0 25 m 25 m OK
Ivan CHUMIS Israel Male Yellow 13 9 30 m 22 m PEN
Kobi TRABELSI Israel Male White 20 0 20 m 20 m OK