Event Details

Event info

MAN IV - Hungarian Apnea Day 2010

Start date: 05.02.2010
End date: 05.02.2010
Location: ,
Event Type: Pool Competition
Disciplines: STA DNF DYN
Organizer: Judge ItTEST DUMMY
Main Judge: Petar BOJOVIĆ
Assistant Judges: Not set
Additional Judges: Alexander KARJUK
Darija SUBOTIN

Day 1

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Veronika SZALONTAYOVA Slovakia Female White 66.8 0 04:30 min 05:34 min OK
Lucie PLACKOVA Czech Republic Female White 66 0 04:00 min 05:30 min OK
Eva BRUDER Hungary Female White 48 0 03:00 min 04:00 min OK
Aleksandra HOZMAN-MIRZA-SULKIEWICZ Poland Female White 33 0 01:45 min 02:45 min OK
Male results
Gabor BATOR Hungary Male White 72.6 0 03:30 min 06:03 min OK
Miklós BAUER Hungary Male White 71.8 0 02:30 min 05:59 min OK
Michal MROZOWSKI Poland Male White 70.2 0 03:30 min 05:51 min OK
Robert HORVÁTH Hungary Male White 68.6 0 00:00 min 05:43 min OK
Radek VEVERKA Czech Republic Male White 63.2 0 00:01 min 05:16 min OK
Mateusz MALINA Poland Male White 60.6 0 01:06 min 05:03 min OK
Szabolcs JARAY Hungary Male White 60.4 0 00:00 min 05:02 min OK
Erik TOCEK Slovakia Male White 60.2 0 04:30 min 05:01 min OK
Ivan ANDRIC Serbia Male Yellow 59 1 05:01 min 05:00 min PEN
Marian FEKETE Slovakia Male White 55.2 0 03:30 min 04:36 min OK
Karel LACINA Slovakia Male White 54.8 0 00:01 min 04:34 min OK
Ákos ENGYEL Hungary Male White 54.2 0 04:00 min 04:31 min OK
Bence MESZAROS Hungary Male White 53 0 04:15 min 04:25 min OK
Ondrej VAVRECKA Czech Republic Male Yellow 49 1 02:30 min 04:12 min PEN
Jan HONYSCH Czech Republic Male White 50.2 0 04:00 min 04:11 min OK
Pal VIZSOLYI Hungary Male Yellow 43 1 03:40 min 03:38 min PEN
Robert RUFF Hungary Male Yellow 24 12 04:00 min 03:02 min PEN
Milos STEFANOVIC Serbia Male White 36.2 0 03:01 min 03:01 min OK
Laszlo TALIAN Hungary Male Red 0 0 04:20 min 00:02 min DQSP
Jan DRENK Czech Republic Male Red 0 0 04:00 min 00:02 min DQOTHER
Andras PILLER Hungary Male Red 0 0 03:45 min 00:02 min DQBO
Bence KOVY Hungary Male Red 0 0 02:00 min 00:02 min DQSP

DNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Aleksandra HOZMAN-MIRZA-SULKIEWICZ Poland Female White 44.5 0 67 m 89 m OK
Male results
Michal MROZOWSKI Poland Male White 68.5 0 95 m 137 m OK
Laszlo TALIAN Hungary Male White 40 0 60 m 80 m OK
Bence MESZAROS Hungary Male Yellow 24 5 55 m 57 m PEN
Robert RUFF Hungary Male White 26.5 0 40 m 53 m OK

DYN

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Lucie PLACKOVA Czech Republic Female White 50.5 0 20 m 101 m OK
Eva BRUDER Hungary Female White 35.5 0 60 m 71 m OK
Veronika SZALONTAYOVA Slovakia Female Red 0 0 50 m -2 m DQBO
Male results
Jan HONYSCH Czech Republic Male White 86.5 0 1 m 173 m OK
Mateusz MALINA Poland Male White 83 0 153 m 166 m OK
Jan DRENK Czech Republic Male White 67 0 80 m 134 m OK
Erik TOCEK Slovakia Male White 66.5 0 110 m 133 m OK
Robert HORVÁTH Hungary Male White 66.5 0 0 m 133 m OK
Gabor BATOR Hungary Male White 52 0 70 m 104 m OK
Ákos ENGYEL Hungary Male White 50.5 0 90 m 101 m OK
Pal VIZSOLYI Hungary Male White 50 0 80 m 100 m OK
Marian FEKETE Slovakia Male Yellow 49 0 100 m 99 m PEN
Andras PILLER Hungary Male Yellow 34 15 75 m 99 m PEN
Karel LACINA Slovakia Male White 45 0 33 m 90 m OK
Szabolcs JARAY Hungary Male White 40.5 0 0 m 81 m OK
Ondrej VAVRECKA Czech Republic Male White 33 0 35 m 66 m OK
Milos STEFANOVIC Serbia Male White 23 0 33 m 46 m OK
Ivan ANDRIC Serbia Male White 0 0 75 m 0 m OK
Miklós BAUER Hungary Male White 0 0 20 m 0 m OK
Radek VEVERKA Czech Republic Male Red 0 0 100 m -2 m DQBO
Bence KOVY Hungary Male Red 0 0 70 m -2 m DQSP