Event Details

Event info

II. Hungarian Apnea Day

Start date: 12.11.2005
End date: 12.11.2005
Location: ,
Event Type: Pool Competition
Disciplines: STA DNF DYN
Organizer: Judge ItTEST DUMMY
Main Judge: Pim VERMEULEN
Assistant Judges: Not set
Additional Judges: Not set

Day 1

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Samantha KIRBY United Kingdom Female White 50.4 0 03:45 min 04:12 min OK
Gonnie ROEKEVISCH Netherlands Female White 46.2 0 03:00 min 03:51 min OK
Patricia RIBAS Brazil Female White 45.8 0 03:00 min 03:49 min OK
Liv PHILIP United Kingdom Female White 41.2 0 03:00 min 03:26 min OK
Darija SUBOTIN Serbia Female White 22.6 0 01:30 min 01:53 min OK
Male results
Glenn VENGHAUS Netherlands Male White 77.4 0 06:00 min 06:27 min OK
Peter WURSCHY Netherlands Male White 73.8 0 05:00 min 06:09 min OK
Petr AUGUSTA Czech Republic Male White 73 0 05:00 min 06:05 min OK
Luka PENGOV Slovenia Male White 71.4 0 04:00 min 05:57 min OK
Petr DRACKA Czech Republic Male White 69 0 04:30 min 05:45 min OK
Andrea RICHICHI Italy Male White 66.2 0 05:20 min 05:31 min OK
Sandi BITENC Slovenia Male White 62.8 0 04:30 min 05:14 min OK
Luc WIEDER Switzerland Male Yellow 61 1 05:15 min 05:11 min PEN
Miklós BAUER Hungary Male White 61.8 0 04:30 min 05:09 min OK
Attila HONVÉD Hungary Male White 55.4 0 03:00 min 04:37 min OK
Zoltan HORVATH Hungary Male Yellow 48 4 04:30 min 04:18 min PEN
Ákos ENGYEL Hungary Male White 51.4 0 04:00 min 04:17 min OK
Szabolcs JARAY Hungary Male White 49.4 0 03:30 min 04:07 min OK
Aleksandr JOVANOVIC Serbia Male Yellow 48 1 02:20 min 04:07 min PEN
Marko DORDEVIC Serbia Male White 45.6 0 03:00 min 03:48 min OK
Aleksandar SIMOVIC Serbia Male White 42.6 0 02:30 min 03:33 min OK
Róbert SEIDL Hungary Male White 41.8 0 03:00 min 03:29 min OK
Uros KOJIC Serbia Male White 36.6 0 02:15 min 03:03 min OK
Danilo VESIC Serbia Male Yellow 18 9 03:00 min 02:15 min PEN
Márton HESZ Hungary Male Yellow 10 4 01:30 min 01:12 min PEN

DNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Liv PHILIP United Kingdom Female White 32.5 0 26 m 65 m OK
Male results
Miklós BAUER Hungary Male White 54.5 0 70 m 109 m OK
Andrea RICHICHI Italy Male White 52 0 70 m 104 m OK
Attila HONVÉD Hungary Male White 37 0 50 m 74 m OK
Luc WIEDER Switzerland Male White 34.5 0 60 m 69 m OK

DYN

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Darija SUBOTIN Serbia Female White 43.5 0 50 m 87 m OK
Samantha KIRBY United Kingdom Female White 41.5 0 60 m 83 m OK
Gonnie ROEKEVISCH Netherlands Female White 40 0 50 m 80 m OK
Patricia RIBAS Brazil Female Yellow 20 8 75 m 58 m PEN
Male results
Luka PENGOV Slovenia Male White 69.5 0 90 m 139 m OK
Peter WURSCHY Netherlands Male White 65 0 75 m 130 m OK
Petr AUGUSTA Czech Republic Male White 64 0 100 m 128 m OK
Petr DRACKA Czech Republic Male White 63.5 0 95 m 127 m OK
Sandi BITENC Slovenia Male White 55 0 100 m 110 m OK
Ákos ENGYEL Hungary Male White 50 0 100 m 100 m OK
Uros KOJIC Serbia Male White 50 0 85 m 100 m OK
Jaroslav DVORACEK Czech Republic Male White 50 0 75 m 100 m OK
Aleksandr JOVANOVIC Serbia Male White 50 0 60 m 100 m OK
Marko DORDEVIC Serbia Male White 45.5 0 75 m 91 m OK
Szabolcs JARAY Hungary Male White 38.5 0 70 m 77 m OK
Aleksandar SIMOVIC Serbia Male Yellow 36 0 75 m 74 m PEN
Ivan NOVAK Russian Federation Male Yellow 33 1 70 m 68 m PEN
Glenn VENGHAUS Netherlands Male Yellow 11 20 100 m 61 m PEN
Róbert SEIDL Hungary Male White 28.5 0 25 m 57 m OK
Danilo VESIC Serbia Male White 27 0 50 m 54 m OK
Márton HESZ Hungary Male White 15 0 27 m 30 m OK