Event Details

Event info

2015 AIDA Depth World Championships

Start date: 11.09.2015
End date: 11.09.2015
Location: ,
Event Type: World Championship
Disciplines: FIM CNF CWT
Organizer: Judge ItTEST DUMMY
Main Judge: Petar BOJOVIĆ
Assistant Judges: Marie MARTINEZ
Marinos KARTAPANIS
Adriana Gabriela BANTU-DINU
Wessam EL SABEH AYIUN
Suzanne LIM
Carla HANSON
Rachel Cat WANG
Konstantin BORISOV
Yuriy RAKHMATULLIN
Alexandros CHADIARIS
Guillaume LATZKO-TOTH
Sasa JEREMIC
Additional Judges: Denys RYLOV
Alexandru RUSSU
Jean-Pol FRANCOIS
Fran ROSE
Kimmo LAHTINEN
Pavlina PROCHAZKOVA

Day 1

FIM

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Jeanine Grasmeijer Netherlands Female White 82 0 82 m 82 m OK
Hanako HIROSE Japan Female White 76 0 76 m 76 m OK
Kate Middleton New Zealand Female White 76 0 76 m 76 m OK
Misuzu OKAMOTO Japan Female White 70 0 70 m 70 m OK
Natalia ZHARKOVA Ukraine Female White 70 0 70 m 70 m OK
Liv PHILIP United Kingdom Female White 68 0 68 m 68 m OK
Aurore ASSO France Female White 68 0 68 m 68 m OK
Jennifer Wendland Germany Female White 63 0 63 m 63 m OK
Sayuri KINOSHITA Japan Female Yellow 42 20 81 m 62 m PEN
Beatrice BOZON France Female White 60 0 60 m 60 m OK
Elisabeth HUMMEL Germany Female White 60 0 60 m 60 m OK
Anna VON BOETTICHER Germany Female Yellow 45 14 72 m 59 m PEN
Helena BOURDILLON United Kingdom Female White 57 0 57 m 57 m OK
Lily CRESPY France Female White 56 0 56 m 56 m OK
Marion CHAVANNE France Female White 52 0 52 m 52 m OK
Irina KAPUSTA Russian Federation Female White 50 0 50 m 50 m OK
Tatiana ZEMSKIKH Russian Federation Female Yellow 28 19 65 m 47 m PEN
Yuki MUTO Japan Female White 47 0 47 m 47 m OK
Beci RYAN United Kingdom Female White 40 0 40 m 40 m OK
Simona LAIU United Kingdom Female White 35 0 35 m 35 m OK
Helen Evi HOLROYD Cyprus Female White 35 0 35 m 35 m OK
Gal SHTOKHAMER Israel Female White 34 0 34 m 34 m OK
Estrella NAVARO Mexico Female Yellow -31 49 66 m 18 m PEN
Male results
Alexey MOLCHANOV Russian Federation Male Red 0 0 118 m 118 m DQBO
William TRUBRIDGE New Zealand Male Yellow 110 2 113 m 112 m PEN
Miguel LOZANO Spain Male White 107 0 107 m 107 m OK
Mateusz MALINA Poland Male White 103 0 103 m 103 m OK
Goran COLAK Croatia Male White 98 0 98 m 98 m OK
Jesper STECHMANN Malta Male White 97 0 97 m 97 m OK
stig pryds Denmark Male White 94 0 94 m 94 m OK
Remy DUBERN France Male White 92 0 92 m 92 m OK
Oleksandr BUBENCHYKOV Ukraine Male White 91 0 91 m 91 m OK
Thibault GUIGNES France Male White 82 0 82 m 82 m OK
Berger PASCAL Switzerland Male Red -4 4 85 m 81 m DQBO
Thomas BOUCHARD France Male White 80 0 80 m 80 m OK
Alon RIVKIND Israel Male White 75 0 75 m 75 m OK
Michael BOARD United Kingdom Male Yellow 36 30 95 m 66 m PEN
Ken KIRIYAMA Maldives Male Yellow 49 16 80 m 65 m PEN
Jens STOETZNER Germany Male Yellow 52 12 75 m 64 m PEN
Giorgos PANAGIOTAKIS Greece Male Yellow 29 33 94 m 62 m PEN
Timothy MONEY United Kingdom Male White 62 0 62 m 62 m OK
Walter CHIVESCU Romania Male White 62 0 62 m 62 m OK
Ulrich WULFF Germany Male Yellow 48 7 61 m 55 m PEN
Shuichi GOTO Japan Male Yellow 43 9 60 m 52 m PEN
Toru TAKENOUCHI Japan Male White 46 0 46 m 46 m OK
Ivan SUHRAKOV Israel Male White 45 0 45 m 45 m OK
Markos LOIZOU Cyprus Male White 36 0 36 m 36 m OK

CNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Natalia ZHARKOVA Ukraine Female Red 0 0 62 m 62 m DQBO
Jeanine Grasmeijer Netherlands Female Red 0 0 61 m 61 m DQBO
Sayuri KINOSHITA Japan Female White 58 0 58 m 58 m OK
Mandy SUMNER United States Female White 58 0 58 m 58 m OK
Tatiana ZEMSKIKH Russian Federation Female Red 0 0 51 m 51 m DQBO
Estrella NAVARO Mexico Female White 50 0 50 m 50 m OK
Liv PHILIP United Kingdom Female Red 0 0 47 m 47 m DQSP
Jennifer Wendland Germany Female White 46 0 46 m 46 m OK
Hanako HIROSE Japan Female White 42 0 42 m 42 m OK
Emmelie ALM Sweden Female White 40 0 40 m 40 m OK
Yuki MUTO Japan Female Red 0 0 35 m 35 m DQBO
Male results
William TRUBRIDGE New Zealand Male Red 0 0 94 m 94 m DQBO
Morgan BOURCHIS France Male Red 0 0 90 m 90 m DQSP
Alexey MOLCHANOV Russian Federation Male White 85 0 85 m 85 m OK
Mateusz MALINA Poland Male White 76 0 76 m 76 m OK
Miguel LOZANO Spain Male White 76 0 76 m 76 m OK
stig pryds Denmark Male White 75 0 75 m 75 m OK
Johan HÄGG Sweden Male White 71 0 71 m 71 m OK
Goran COLAK Croatia Male White 71 0 71 m 71 m OK
Andrey MATVEENKO Russian Federation Male Red 0 0 68 m 68 m DQBO
Remy DUBERN France Male White 68 0 68 m 68 m OK
Jens STOETZNER Germany Male White 65 0 65 m 65 m OK
Giorgos SAKKAS United Kingdom Male White 64 0 64 m 64 m OK
John MOORCROFT United Kingdom Male White 64 0 64 m 64 m OK
Alejandro LEMUS Mexico Male Red 0 0 63 m 63 m DQBO
Nicolas AUBRY France Male White 60 0 60 m 60 m OK
Stephan SAXTAD France Male White 55 0 55 m 55 m OK
Dimitris KOUMOULOS Greece Male White 55 0 55 m 55 m OK
Evgeny SYCHEV Russian Federation Male Yellow 39 11 60 m 50 m PEN
Robert WOLTMANN Germany Male White 48 0 48 m 48 m OK
Aristides IOANNIDIS Greece Male White 47 0 47 m 47 m OK
Aolin WANG China Male White 46 0 46 m 46 m OK
Walter CHIVESCU Romania Male White 43 0 43 m 43 m OK
Philippe TAGLIOFERRI France Male Red 0 0 42 m 42 m DQBO
Shuichi GOTO Japan Male Yellow 30 9 47 m 39 m PEN
Kousuke OKAMOTO Japan Male Yellow 31 5 40 m 36 m PEN
Mihalis FILINIS Greece Male Red -13 13 45 m 33 m DQBO

CWT

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Misuzu OKAMOTO Japan Female White 90 0 90 m 90 m OK
Sayuri KINOSHITA Japan Female White 88 0 88 m 88 m OK
Natalia ZHARKOVA Ukraine Female Yellow 80 4 87 m 84 m PEN
Aurore ASSO France Female Red 0 0 83 m 83 m DQSP
Hanako HIROSE Japan Female Yellow 65 13 90 m 78 m PEN
Jarmila SLOVENCÍKOVÁ Czech Republic Female White 74 0 74 m 74 m OK
Tatiana ZEMSKIKH Russian Federation Female White 73 0 73 m 73 m OK
Kate Middleton New Zealand Female White 72 0 72 m 72 m OK
Anna VON BOETTICHER Germany Female White 71 0 71 m 71 m OK
Estrella NAVARO Mexico Female White 70 0 70 m 70 m OK
Mandy SUMNER United States Female White 66 0 66 m 66 m OK
Liv PHILIP United Kingdom Female White 64 0 64 m 64 m OK
Coraline PENNARGUEAR France Female White 61 0 61 m 61 m OK
Jennifer Wendland Germany Female Yellow 52 8 67 m 60 m PEN
Lily CRESPY France Female Yellow 50 10 60 m 60 m PEN
Helena BOURDILLON United Kingdom Female White 60 0 60 m 60 m OK
Kerry Hollowell United States Female Yellow 50 8 65 m 58 m PEN
Yuki MUTO Japan Female Yellow 48 7 61 m 55 m PEN
Elisabeth HUMMEL Germany Female Yellow 47 7 60 m 54 m PEN
Irina KAPUSTA Russian Federation Female White 53 0 53 m 53 m OK
Georgina MILLER United Kingdom Female White 51 0 51 m 51 m OK
Megumi SUWA Japan Female White 45 0 45 m 45 m OK
Beci RYAN United Kingdom Female White 42 0 42 m 42 m OK
Gal SHTOKHAMER Israel Female White 41 0 41 m 41 m OK
Emmelie ALM Sweden Female White 40 0 40 m 40 m OK
Male results
Alexey MOLCHANOV Russian Federation Male Yellow 120 2 123 m 122 m PEN
William TRUBRIDGE New Zealand Male Red -2 2 115 m 114 m DQSP
Samo JERANKO Slovenia Male White 108 0 108 m 108 m OK
Goran COLAK Croatia Male White 108 0 108 m 108 m OK
Michael BOARD United Kingdom Male Red 0 0 103 m 103 m DQSP
Giorgos PANAGIOTAKIS Greece Male Yellow 96 4 103 m 100 m PEN
Evgeny SYCHEV Russian Federation Male Red 0 0 100 m 100 m DQSP
Stephane TOURREAU France Male White 95 0 95 m 95 m OK
Oleksandr BUBENCHYKOV Ukraine Male White 95 0 95 m 95 m OK
stig pryds Denmark Male Yellow 84 10 103 m 94 m PEN
Morgan BOURCHIS France Male Yellow 80 11 101 m 91 m PEN
Patrick POGGI France Male White 91 0 91 m 91 m OK
Andrey MATVEENKO Russian Federation Male Yellow 75 13 100 m 88 m PEN
Alon RIVKIND Israel Male White 87 0 87 m 87 m OK
Max LINDQVIST Sweden Male White 86 0 86 m 86 m OK
Vincent Mathieu France Male White 80 0 80 m 80 m OK
Johan HÄGG Sweden Male White 80 0 80 m 80 m OK
Jesper STECHMANN Malta Male Yellow 52 26 103 m 78 m PEN
Jakob GALBAVY Austria Male White 75 0 75 m 75 m OK
Ken KIRIYAMA Maldives Male Yellow 56 15 85 m 71 m PEN
Jens STOETZNER Germany Male White 71 0 71 m 71 m OK
Aolin WANG China Male Yellow 60 10 79 m 70 m PEN
Timothy MONEY United Kingdom Male White 68 0 68 m 68 m OK
Ulrich WULFF Germany Male Yellow 59 4 66 m 63 m PEN
Viktor KORSUN Russian Federation Male Yellow 51 6 62 m 57 m PEN
Mitsuhiro KOJIMA Japan Male White 50 0 50 m 50 m OK
Geroge CLOSE United Kingdom Male White 50 0 50 m 50 m OK
Taro OBOSHI Japan Male White 48 0 48 m 48 m OK
Robert WOLTMANN Germany Male Yellow 28 14 55 m 42 m PEN
Shuichi GOTO Japan Male Yellow 2 28 57 m 30 m PEN