Event Details

Event info

BIOS Freeology Open Classic 2004

Start date: 14.06.2004
End date: 14.06.2004
Location: ,
Event Type: Mixed Competition
Organizer: Judge It TEST DUMMY
Disciplines: STA DYN CWT
Main Judge: Cédric PALERME
Assistant Judges: Not set
Additional Judges: Not set

Day 1

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
LOTTA ERICSON Sweden Female White 78.2 0 02:00 min 06:31 min OK
Joanna MASSACAND Switzerland Female White 69.4 0 04:45 min 05:47 min OK
Natalia MOLCHANOVA Russian Federation Female Yellow 68 1 05:00 min 05:46 min PEN
Annabel EDWARDS United States Female White 65.6 0 05:15 min 05:28 min OK
Johanna NORDBLAD Finland Female White 63.6 0 02:59 min 05:18 min OK
Jessica WILSON United States Female White 63.4 0 04:29 min 05:17 min OK
Emilia BIALA Poland Female White 62.8 0 04:01 min 05:14 min OK
Megumi MATSUMOTO Japan Female White 61 0 03:58 min 05:05 min OK
Marja APUNEN Finland Female White 60.2 0 03:00 min 05:01 min OK
Junko KITAHAMA Japan Female White 58.6 0 03:30 min 04:53 min OK
Julia PETRIK Russian Federation Female White 57.8 0 04:30 min 04:49 min OK
Ruth FLORES Venezuela Female White 56.2 0 04:00 min 04:41 min OK
Aurore ASSO France Female White 54.2 0 03:31 min 04:31 min OK
Brigitte BANEGAS France Female White 53 0 03:30 min 04:25 min OK
Nikka MORINAGA Japan Female White 50.6 0 03:00 min 04:13 min OK
Keiko NAMIKAWA Japan Female White 50.4 0 04:00 min 04:12 min OK
Olga STEPANISCHEVA Russian Federation Female White 48.8 0 03:30 min 04:04 min OK
Tomoko YAMANOUCHI Japan Female Yellow 47 0 03:59 min 03:56 min PEN
Suzanne PUGH United Kingdom Female White 46.8 0 03:50 min 03:54 min OK
Anne-Marie KITCHEN-WHEELER United Kingdom Female White 46.2 0 03:30 min 03:51 min OK
Shaun HOUSEHAM United Kingdom Female White 45.4 0 03:30 min 03:47 min OK
Samantha KIRBY United Kingdom Female White 44.6 0 03:31 min 03:43 min OK
Patricia RIBAS Brazil Female White 41.2 0 02:30 min 03:26 min OK
Sally GREATWOOD United Kingdom Female White 33.2 0 02:15 min 02:46 min OK
Tessa ROBINS United Kingdom Female Yellow 25 6 03:05 min 02:34 min PEN
Donna RYAN United Kingdom Female White 27.4 0 02:15 min 02:17 min OK
Male results
Ryuzo SHINOMIYA Japan Male White 85.4 0 06:00 min 07:07 min OK
Martin STEPANEK Czech Republic Male White 84.8 0 06:00 min 07:04 min OK
Herbert NITSCH Austria Male White 84.4 0 07:00 min 07:02 min OK
Deron VERBECK United States Male White 79.8 0 05:30 min 06:39 min OK
Timo KINNUNEN Finland Male Yellow 67 12 07:30 min 06:33 min PEN
Walter STEYN Australia Male White 78.2 0 06:00 min 06:31 min OK
Carlos COSTE Venezuela Male White 77.6 0 05:30 min 06:28 min OK
Bill STRÖMBERG Sweden Male White 75 0 05:15 min 06:15 min OK
Daniel WIESER Switzerland Male White 74 0 03:00 min 06:10 min OK
Johan THELAUS Sweden Male Yellow 70 2 05:30 min 06:01 min PEN
Savvas SAVVA Cyprus Male White 70.2 0 05:00 min 05:51 min OK
Tord BERGELIN Sweden Male Yellow 66 1 05:30 min 05:34 min PEN
Dennis LJUNGBERG Sweden Male White 66.4 0 05:00 min 05:32 min OK
Jyri VEHMASKOSKI Finland Male White 66.4 0 03:30 min 05:32 min OK
Glenn VENGHAUS Netherlands Male White 66.2 0 05:30 min 05:31 min OK
Elias LIASSIS Cyprus Male White 66.2 0 04:00 min 05:31 min OK
Antero JOKI Germany Male White 66.2 0 03:30 min 05:31 min OK
Kazuaki ICHIKAWA Japan Male White 64 0 03:29 min 05:20 min OK
David HARRIES United Kingdom Male White 63.2 0 04:00 min 05:16 min OK
Grégory PIAZZOLA France Male White 62.4 0 04:15 min 05:12 min OK
John MOORCROFT United Kingdom Male White 60.8 0 04:00 min 05:04 min OK
Wolfgang DAFERT Austria Male White 60.4 0 05:00 min 05:02 min OK
Antti MÄKELÄ Finland Male White 60.2 0 03:50 min 05:01 min OK
Victor QUANDOS Sweden Male White 58.4 0 04:00 min 04:52 min OK
Ashod PAPAZIAN Egypt Male White 56.8 0 04:30 min 04:44 min OK
Björn NILSSON Sweden Male White 56.6 0 04:15 min 04:43 min OK
Mahmoud ABDELAH Egypt Male White 56 0 04:00 min 04:40 min OK
Evgeny BUTOV Russian Federation Male White 54.2 0 04:00 min 04:31 min OK
Kouichi TAKEMURA Japan Male White 54.2 0 03:00 min 04:31 min OK
Jaromir FOUKAL Austria Male White 51 0 03:30 min 04:15 min OK
David MORGAN United Kingdom Male Yellow 49 1 03:50 min 04:10 min PEN
Olivier EL-DALY Austria Male White 49.2 0 03:00 min 04:06 min OK
Costas KYRIAKOY Cyprus Male Yellow 35 13 05:00 min 03:58 min PEN
Frédéric BUYLE Belgium Male Yellow 25 19 05:15 min 03:42 min PEN
Theodoros FEGGARAS Cyprus Male White 42.6 0 03:30 min 03:33 min OK
Ross MATTHEWS United Kingdom Male White 40.6 0 02:30 min 03:23 min OK
Matthew HOLT United Kingdom Male Yellow 32 8 04:00 min 03:22 min PEN
Andy LAURIE United Kingdom Male White 39.8 0 02:30 min 03:19 min OK
Guy RICHARDSSON United Kingdom Male White 38 0 03:00 min 03:10 min OK
Simon REID United Kingdom Male White 38 0 02:30 min 03:10 min OK

DYN

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Johanna NORDBLAD Finland Female White 79 0 76 m 158 m OK
Natalia MOLCHANOVA Russian Federation Female White 76 0 130 m 152 m OK
Megumi MATSUMOTO Japan Female White 60 0 100 m 120 m OK
Laura TUOMINEN Finland Female White 56.5 0 79 m 113 m OK
Brigitte BANEGAS France Female Yellow 46 10 90 m 112 m PEN
Nikka MORINAGA Japan Female White 56 0 80 m 112 m OK
Marja APUNEN Finland Female White 52.5 0 75 m 105 m OK
Julia PETRIK Russian Federation Female White 50.5 0 75 m 101 m OK
Emilia BIALA Poland Female White 50 0 76 m 100 m OK
Ruth FLORES Venezuela Female White 50 0 70 m 100 m OK
Joanna MASSACAND Switzerland Female White 45 0 65 m 90 m OK
Tessa ROBINS United Kingdom Female White 43 0 60 m 86 m OK
Aurore ASSO France Female White 42.5 0 80 m 85 m OK
Tomoko YAMANOUCHI Japan Female White 40 0 52 m 80 m OK
Naomi KENT United Kingdom Female White 38.5 0 50 m 77 m OK
Junko KITAHAMA Japan Female White 36.5 0 50 m 73 m OK
Samantha KIRBY United Kingdom Female White 34 0 50 m 68 m OK
Chieko YAMANO Japan Female White 34 0 50 m 68 m OK
Sally GREATWOOD United Kingdom Female White 33 0 60 m 66 m OK
Shaun HOUSEHAM United Kingdom Female White 33 0 50 m 66 m OK
Suzanne PUGH United Kingdom Female White 32 0 50 m 64 m OK
Patricia RIBAS Brazil Female White 31 0 50 m 62 m OK
Jessica WILSON United States Female White 28.5 0 50 m 57 m OK
Donna RYAN United Kingdom Female White 25 0 50 m 50 m OK
Zoe HALL United Kingdom Female White 25 0 50 m 50 m OK
Male results
Herbert NITSCH Austria Male White 86.5 0 150 m 173 m OK
Anthony WILLIAMS New Zealand Male White 84.5 0 150 m 169 m OK
David KING United Kingdom Male White 78 0 50 m 156 m OK
Walter STEYN Australia Male White 75 0 40 m 150 m OK
Jyri VEHMASKOSKI Finland Male Yellow 64 10 80 m 149 m PEN
Kazuaki ICHIKAWA Japan Male White 67.5 0 90 m 135 m OK
Ryuzo SHINOMIYA Japan Male White 65 0 111 m 130 m OK
Antero JOKI Germany Male White 64 0 100 m 128 m OK
Johan THELAUS Sweden Male White 62.5 0 100 m 125 m OK
Matthew HOLT United Kingdom Male White 60.5 0 75 m 121 m OK
Carlos COSTE Venezuela Male Yellow 47 19 150 m 112 m PEN
Wolfram NEUGEBAUER Germany Male White 56 0 20 m 112 m OK
John MOORCROFT United Kingdom Male White 55.5 0 80 m 111 m OK
Timo KINNUNEN Finland Male White 55 0 55 m 110 m OK
Antti MÄKELÄ Finland Male White 53.5 0 74 m 107 m OK
Victor QUANDOS Sweden Male White 51.5 0 75 m 103 m OK
Peter COLAT Switzerland Male White 51 0 76 m 102 m OK
Grégory PIAZZOLA France Male White 50.5 0 65 m 101 m OK
Glenn VENGHAUS Netherlands Male White 50 0 75 m 100 m OK
Olivier EL-DALY Austria Male White 49.5 0 50 m 99 m OK
Evgeny BUTOV Russian Federation Male White 48 0 75 m 96 m OK
Wolfgang DAFERT Austria Male Yellow 44 3 99 m 94 m PEN
Costas KYRIAKOY Cyprus Male White 45 0 60 m 90 m OK
Marcus GREATWOOD United Kingdom Male White 42.5 0 25 m 85 m OK
Kousuke OKAMOTO Japan Male White 42 0 70 m 84 m OK
Guy RICHARDSSON United Kingdom Male White 42 0 45 m 84 m OK
Ross MATTHEWS United Kingdom Male White 41.5 0 45 m 83 m OK
Panicos PANAYIOTOU Cyprus Male White 41 0 55 m 82 m OK
David HARRIES United Kingdom Male White 41 0 53 m 82 m OK
Mark HARRIS United Kingdom Male White 41 0 50 m 82 m OK
Walter STEYN Australia Male White 41 0 40 m 82 m OK
Ashod PAPAZIAN Egypt Male White 39.5 0 60 m 79 m OK
Georg STROMFELT Sweden Male Yellow 24 13 90 m 75 m PEN
Jaromir FOUKAL Austria Male White 37 0 74 m 74 m OK
Elias LIASSIS Cyprus Male White 37 0 45 m 74 m OK
Kouichi TAKEMURA Japan Male White 36.5 0 50 m 73 m OK
Daniel WIESER Switzerland Male White 35 0 55 m 70 m OK
Mahmoud ABDELAH Egypt Male White 34.5 0 60 m 69 m OK
Andy LAURIE United Kingdom Male White 34.5 0 60 m 69 m OK
Mario LEONIDA Cyprus Male White 33.5 0 50 m 67 m OK
David MORGAN United Kingdom Male White 32.5 0 50 m 65 m OK
Haydn WELCH United Kingdom Male White 29.5 0 25 m 59 m OK
Simon REID United Kingdom Male White 27.5 0 50 m 55 m OK

CWT

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
LOTTA ERICSON Sweden Female Yellow 49 10 59 m 59 m PEN
Annabel EDWARDS United States Female Yellow 54 0 55 m 54 m PEN
Hannah STACEY United Kingdom Female White 54 0 54 m 54 m OK
Megumi MATSUMOTO Japan Female White 52 0 52 m 52 m OK
Nikka MORINAGA Japan Female White 50 0 50 m 50 m OK
Junko KITAHAMA Japan Female White 50 0 50 m 50 m OK
Brigitte BANEGAS France Female White 50 0 50 m 50 m OK
Aurore ASSO France Female Yellow 49 0 52 m 49 m PEN
Johanna NORDBLAD Finland Female Yellow 48 0 52 m 48 m PEN
Laura TUOMINEN Finland Female White 47 0 47 m 47 m OK
Jessica WILSON United States Female White 46 0 46 m 46 m OK
Ruth FLORES Venezuela Female White 45 0 45 m 45 m OK
Julia PETRIK Russian Federation Female Yellow 41 2 50 m 43 m PEN
Emilia BIALA Poland Female White 41 0 41 m 41 m OK
Marja APUNEN Finland Female Yellow 39 0 40 m 39 m PEN
Samantha KIRBY United Kingdom Female White 38 0 38 m 38 m OK
Joanna MASSACAND Switzerland Female White 38 0 38 m 38 m OK
Anne-Marie KITCHEN-WHEELER United Kingdom Female Yellow 31 6 48 m 37 m PEN
Suzanne PUGH United Kingdom Female White 36 0 36 m 36 m OK
Zoe HALL United Kingdom Female White 31 0 31 m 31 m OK
Donna RYAN United Kingdom Female White 28 0 28 m 28 m OK
Chieko YAMANO Japan Female Yellow 16 10 26 m 26 m PEN
Patricia RIBAS Brazil Female White 25 0 25 m 25 m OK
Shaun HOUSEHAM United Kingdom Female White 21 0 21 m 21 m OK
Sally GREATWOOD United Kingdom Female White 16 0 16 m 16 m OK
Male results
Carlos COSTE Venezuela Male White 102 0 102 m 102 m OK
Martin STEPANEK Czech Republic Male Yellow 98 0 103 m 98 m PEN
Herbert NITSCH Austria Male Yellow 79 9 102 m 88 m PEN
Timo KINNUNEN Finland Male White 80 0 80 m 80 m OK
Anthony WILLIAMS New Zealand Male White 70 0 70 m 70 m OK
Kazuaki ICHIKAWA Japan Male Yellow 66 3 77 m 69 m PEN
Deron VERBECK United States Male Yellow 67 0 70 m 67 m PEN
Bill STRÖMBERG Sweden Male White 67 0 67 m 67 m OK
Johan THELAUS Sweden Male White 65 0 65 m 65 m OK
Costas KYRIAKOY Cyprus Male Yellow 52 10 62 m 62 m PEN
Joseph TUFTS United States Male White 61 0 61 m 61 m OK
Wolfram NEUGEBAUER Germany Male White 56 0 56 m 56 m OK
Haydn WELCH United Kingdom Male Yellow 50 5 65 m 55 m PEN
Peter COLAT Switzerland Male Yellow 54 1 61 m 55 m PEN
Jyri VEHMASKOSKI Finland Male White 55 0 55 m 55 m OK
Antero JOKI Germany Male White 55 0 55 m 55 m OK
Dennis LJUNGBERG Sweden Male Yellow 53 1 60 m 54 m PEN
Tord BERGELIN Sweden Male White 52 0 52 m 52 m OK
David HARRIES United Kingdom Male White 52 0 52 m 52 m OK
Savvas SAVVA Cyprus Male Yellow 50 0 52 m 50 m PEN
David KING United Kingdom Male White 50 0 50 m 50 m OK
Mark HARRIS United Kingdom Male White 50 0 50 m 50 m OK
Ashod PAPAZIAN Egypt Male White 50 0 50 m 50 m OK
Elias LIASSIS Cyprus Male White 50 0 50 m 50 m OK
Victor QUANDOS Sweden Male White 46 0 46 m 46 m OK
David MORGAN United Kingdom Male White 44 0 44 m 44 m OK
Wolfgang DAFERT Austria Male Yellow 40 3 51 m 43 m PEN
Panicos PANAYIOTOU Cyprus Male White 43 0 43 m 43 m OK
Grégory PIAZZOLA France Male White 43 0 43 m 43 m OK
Simon REID United Kingdom Male White 42 0 42 m 42 m OK
Antti MÄKELÄ Finland Male White 42 0 42 m 42 m OK
Marcus GREATWOOD United Kingdom Male White 41 0 41 m 41 m OK
Jaromir FOUKAL Austria Male White 41 0 41 m 41 m OK
Daniel WIESER Switzerland Male White 39 0 39 m 39 m OK
Mario LEONIDA Cyprus Male Yellow 32 3 43 m 35 m PEN
Kouichi TAKEMURA Japan Male White 35 0 35 m 35 m OK
Olivier EL-DALY Austria Male White 35 0 35 m 35 m OK
Kousuke OKAMOTO Japan Male White 35 0 35 m 35 m OK
Glenn VENGHAUS Netherlands Male White 33 0 33 m 33 m OK
Guy RICHARDSSON United Kingdom Male White 32 0 32 m 32 m OK
Andy LAURIE United Kingdom Male White 31 0 31 m 31 m OK
Georg STROMFELT Sweden Male Yellow 20 10 30 m 30 m PEN
John MOORCROFT United Kingdom Male Yellow 0 47 55 m 18 m PEN
Ross MATTHEWS United Kingdom Male Yellow 0 10 25 m 10 m PEN
Björn NILSSON Sweden Male Yellow 0 29 30 m 6 m PEN