Event Details

Event info

8th Submania Apnea Cup

Start date: 16.11.2012
End date: 16.11.2012
Location: ,
Event Type: Pool Competition
Disciplines: STA DNF DYN
Organizer: Judge ItTEST DUMMY
Main Judge: Melitta ADANY
Assistant Judges: Not set
Additional Judges: Damir DETIC

Day 1

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Katarina ZUBCIC Croatia Female White 66.6 0 05:00 min 05:33 min OK
Karla FABRIO Croatia Female Red 0 0 05:01 min 05:28 min DQSP
Sanja ZAJEC Croatia Female White 57 0 04:00 min 04:45 min OK
Tijana NIKOLIC Serbia Female White 54.4 0 00:10 min 04:32 min OK
Svjetlana BLAZEVIC Croatia Female Yellow 23 4 02:30 min 02:14 min PEN
Male results
Veljano ZANKI Croatia Male White 98.8 0 07:00 min 08:14 min OK
Bruno SEGVIC Croatia Male White 88.6 0 00:01 min 07:23 min OK
Božidar PETANI Croatia Male White 84.2 0 00:01 min 07:01 min OK
Boris SPAJIC Croatia Male White 74.6 0 03:59 min 06:13 min OK
Tomislav SVILICIC Croatia Male White 74.2 0 05:01 min 06:11 min OK
Antun ZUPANCIC Croatia Male White 72 0 05:00 min 06:00 min OK
Robert TASIC Slovenia Male Red 0 0 04:00 min 05:52 min DQBO
Vanja PELES Croatia Male White 68.4 0 03:06 min 05:42 min OK
Kristijan CACIC Croatia Male White 65 0 03:00 min 05:25 min OK
Matej BERGOC Slovenia Male White 63.4 0 00:30 min 05:17 min OK
Kristo CEBALO Croatia Male Red 0 0 04:00 min 05:13 min DQSP
Roko GRACIN Croatia Male White 61 0 02:00 min 05:05 min OK
Tomislav HATLAK Croatia Male White 59.4 0 02:00 min 04:57 min OK
Zan PETEK Slovenia Male White 51.2 0 01:00 min 04:16 min OK
Marko MORETTI Croatia Male White 47.6 0 03:30 min 03:58 min OK
Bruno BIRNAJER Croatia Male White 47.6 0 03:00 min 03:58 min OK
Sandro KRUC Croatia Male White 39.2 0 02:00 min 03:16 min OK
Martin MALI Slovenia Male White 36.2 0 01:01 min 03:01 min OK
Ivica GERE Croatia Male White 28.8 0 01:45 min 02:24 min OK

DNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Katarina ZUBCIC Croatia Female White 75 0 50 m 150 m OK
Karla FABRIO Croatia Female White 66.5 0 51 m 133 m OK
Tijana NIKOLIC Serbia Female Yellow 44 5 60 m 99 m PEN
Svjetlana BLAZEVIC Croatia Female Yellow 12 0 25 m 24 m PEN
Male results
Vanja PELES Croatia Male White 75 0 75 m 150 m OK
Bruno SEGVIC Croatia Male White 66 0 75 m 132 m OK
Roko GRACIN Croatia Male White 64.5 0 50 m 129 m OK
Marko MORETTI Croatia Male White 62.5 0 75 m 125 m OK
Božidar PETANI Croatia Male White 62 0 30 m 124 m OK
Boris SPAJIC Croatia Male White 59.5 0 76 m 119 m OK
Andrej ROPRET Slovenia Male White 53.5 0 85 m 107 m OK
Tomislav SVILICIC Croatia Male White 50 0 78 m 100 m OK
Zan PETEK Slovenia Male White 50 0 10 m 100 m OK
Kristo CEBALO Croatia Male White 49.5 0 60 m 99 m OK
Kristijan CACIC Croatia Male White 49.5 0 58 m 99 m OK
Martin MALI Slovenia Male White 40.5 0 50 m 81 m OK
Antun ZUPANCIC Croatia Male Yellow 32 6 75 m 74 m PEN
Sandro KRUC Croatia Male White 37 0 30 m 74 m OK
Bruno BIRNAJER Croatia Male White 29 0 25 m 58 m OK
Toma PETRINOVIć Croatia Male White 27.5 0 25 m 55 m OK
Vedran KALDI Croatia Male White 25 0 50 m 50 m OK
Ivica GERE Croatia Male White 24.5 0 25 m 49 m OK
Samo JERANKO Slovenia Male Red 0 0 69 m 0 m DQBO
Matej BERGOC Slovenia Male Red 0 0 50 m 0 m DQBO
Tomislav HATLAK Croatia Male Red 0 0 50 m 0 m DQSP

DYN

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Karla FABRIO Croatia Female White 100 0 95 m 200 m OK
Tijana NIKOLIC Serbia Female White 71.5 0 100 m 143 m OK
Male results
Vanja PELES Croatia Male White 101 0 100 m 202 m OK
Samo JERANKO Slovenia Male White 88 0 152 m 176 m OK
Andrej ROPRET Slovenia Male White 84.5 0 100 m 169 m OK
Matej BERGOC Slovenia Male Yellow 72 10 1 m 164 m PEN
Božidar PETANI Croatia Male White 75 0 150 m 150 m OK
Boris SPAJIC Croatia Male White 74.5 0 1 m 149 m OK
Zan PETEK Slovenia Male White 66.5 0 50 m 133 m OK
Martin MALI Slovenia Male White 54 0 75 m 108 m OK
Tomislav HATLAK Croatia Male White 46 0 50 m 92 m OK
Robert TASIC Slovenia Male White 43 0 75 m 86 m OK