Event Details

Event info

First Universal Freedivers - ASAM cross-border competition

Start date: 09.06.2013
End date: 09.06.2013
Location: ,
Event Type: Pool Competition
Organizer: Judge It TEST DUMMY
Disciplines: STA DNF DYN
Main Judge: Marie MARTINEZ
Assistant Judges: Not set
Additional Judges: Celine ROUQUETTE
Kimmo LAHTINEN
Wouter VAN CROMBRUGGEN

Day 1

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Jeanine Grasmeijer Netherlands Female White 71.4 0 01:00 min 05:57 min OK
Barbara JESCHKE Germany Female White 56 0 04:01 min 04:40 min OK
Jennifer Wendland Germany Female White 55.8 0 02:00 min 04:39 min OK
Isabelle Gillet Belgium Female White 39.8 0 01:00 min 03:19 min OK
Male results
Eric VAN RIET PAAP Netherlands Male White 88.6 0 04:00 min 07:23 min OK
Jorrit BRUINSMA Netherlands Male Red 0 0 03:00 min 06:25 min DQSP
Erik DE JONG Netherlands Male White 74.6 0 04:13 min 06:13 min OK
Igor MIGUNOV Netherlands Male White 60 0 04:00 min 05:00 min OK
Andy BÜHL Belgium Male White 56.8 0 03:00 min 04:44 min OK
Eric STéVELER Belgium Male White 56 0 03:30 min 04:40 min OK
Erik SKODA Netherlands Male White 54.2 0 03:15 min 04:31 min OK
Eric GERRITSMA Netherlands Male White 37.2 0 02:00 min 03:06 min OK

DNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Male results
Danny MARTHERUS Netherlands Male White 58.5 0 101 m 117 m OK

DYN

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Jeanine Grasmeijer Netherlands Female White 89 0 100 m 178 m OK
Barbara JESCHKE Germany Female White 63.5 0 111 m 127 m OK
Jennifer Wendland Germany Female White 59 0 75 m 118 m OK
Isabelle Gillet Belgium Female White 57.5 0 50 m 115 m OK
Male results
Eric VAN RIET PAAP Netherlands Male White 90 0 127 m 180 m OK
Andy BÜHL Belgium Male White 76.5 0 100 m 153 m OK
Erik DE JONG Netherlands Male Yellow 54 5 113 m 119 m PEN
Jorrit BRUINSMA Netherlands Male White 51.5 0 75 m 103 m OK
Erik SKODA Netherlands Male White 50 0 66 m 100 m OK
Eric STéVELER Belgium Male White 43 0 50 m 86 m OK
Igor MIGUNOV Netherlands Male Red 0 0 88 m 0 m DQBO