Event Details

Event info

Belgium Cup 2010 - round of Namur

Start date: 28.03.2010
End date: 28.03.2010
Location: ,
Event Type: Pool Competition
Disciplines: STA DNF DYN
Organizer: Judge ItTEST DUMMY
Main Judge: Susan KLUYTMANS
Assistant Judges: West FILIP
Additional Judges: Rik RÖSKEN

Day 1

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Olga Martinez ALVAREZ Germany Female White 55 0 03:00 min 04:35 min OK
Nanja VAN DEN BROEK Netherlands Female White 53.4 0 03:31 min 04:27 min OK
Jana SLABIHOUDKOVA Czech Republic Female White 52.2 0 01:30 min 04:21 min OK
Judith VAN DE GRIENDT Netherlands Female White 50.4 0 00:10 min 04:12 min OK
Natascha BOENDER Netherlands Female White 43 0 02:30 min 03:35 min OK
Anouck BADOT Belgium Female White 40.2 0 01:30 min 03:21 min OK
Michelle DOCHAIN Belgium Female White 39.4 0 01:30 min 03:17 min OK
Anaelle HUCKE Belgium Female White 36.8 0 02:00 min 03:04 min OK
Karin PYPOPS Belgium Female White 33 0 01:00 min 02:45 min OK
Sandra MAGGIONI Italy Female White 30.2 0 02:00 min 02:31 min OK
Pauline OP DEN KELDER Netherlands Female White 26.6 0 01:30 min 02:13 min OK
Cathleen LAUREYS Belgium Female White 25.4 0 01:00 min 02:07 min OK
Aline HIERNAUT Belgium Female White 20.8 0 01:00 min 01:44 min OK
Male results
Thomas MOUREAU Belgium Male White 86.4 0 06:00 min 07:12 min OK
Eric VAN RIET PAAP Netherlands Male White 85.6 0 04:30 min 07:08 min OK
Sergio Martinez ALVAREZ Germany Male White 79 0 01:00 min 06:35 min OK
Laurent NIEUWBORG Belgium Male White 68 0 04:30 min 05:40 min OK
Kars VAN KOUWEN Netherlands Male White 64.6 0 02:02 min 05:23 min OK
Igor MIGUNOV Netherlands Male White 64.2 0 04:00 min 05:21 min OK
Eric PETIT Belgium Male White 64.2 0 01:00 min 05:21 min OK
Cedric BOURGAUX Belgium Male White 61.8 0 03:00 min 05:09 min OK
Vincent CORNEROTTE Belgium Male White 60.4 0 03:00 min 05:02 min OK
Lionel DRICOT Belgium Male White 58.8 0 03:30 min 04:54 min OK
Franck DUPONT Belgium Male White 56.8 0 04:30 min 04:44 min OK
Giampiero GENOVESE Italy Male White 56 0 02:00 min 04:40 min OK
Felice MASTROLEO Belgium Male White 54.2 0 03:30 min 04:31 min OK
Daan VERHOEVEN Netherlands Male White 54.2 0 01:00 min 04:31 min OK
Andy BÜHL Belgium Male White 51 0 03:00 min 04:15 min OK
Danny MARTHERUS Netherlands Male White 50 0 02:30 min 04:10 min OK
Erik SKODA Netherlands Male White 49.8 0 03:00 min 04:09 min OK
Robert KNAPP Finland Male White 49.8 0 02:50 min 04:09 min OK
Frank DE JONG Belgium Male White 48.8 0 03:36 min 04:04 min OK
Jan VAN EETVELT Belgium Male White 44.2 0 03:30 min 03:41 min OK
Xavier BONTE Belgium Male White 44.2 0 02:00 min 03:41 min OK
Paul TROIS FONTAINES Belgium Male White 43.2 0 02:00 min 03:36 min OK
Ludovic MANEHOUT Belgium Male White 41.2 0 02:00 min 03:26 min OK
Gerrit STOCKX Belgium Male White 37.4 0 01:00 min 03:07 min OK
Philippe HERALY Belgium Male White 33.8 0 01:30 min 02:49 min OK
Olivier RICHARD Venezuela Male White 29.4 0 02:00 min 02:27 min OK
Bruno THOMMEN Belgium Male Red 0 0 04:00 min 00:02 min DQOTHER

DNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Judith VAN DE GRIENDT Netherlands Female White 50 0 1 m 100 m OK
Olga Martinez ALVAREZ Germany Female White 37.5 0 10 m 75 m OK
Anouck BADOT Belgium Female White 33.5 0 30 m 67 m OK
Aline HIERNAUT Belgium Female White 32 0 25 m 64 m OK
Anaelle HUCKE Belgium Female White 30 0 40 m 60 m OK
Jana SLABIHOUDKOVA Czech Republic Female White 30 0 25 m 60 m OK
Natascha BOENDER Netherlands Female White 27.5 0 1 m 55 m OK
Pauline OP DEN KELDER Netherlands Female White 20 0 12 m 40 m OK
Sandra MAGGIONI Italy Female White 16 0 25 m 32 m OK
Karin PYPOPS Belgium Female White 14.5 0 10 m 29 m OK
Cathleen LAUREYS Belgium Female White 12 0 5 m 24 m OK
Nanja VAN DEN BROEK Netherlands Female Red 0 0 69 m -2 m DQOTHER
Michelle DOCHAIN Belgium Female Red 0 0 5 m -2 m DQOTHER
Male results
Eric VAN RIET PAAP Netherlands Male White 77.5 0 60 m 155 m OK
Cedric BOURGAUX Belgium Male White 66.5 0 75 m 133 m OK
Igor MIGUNOV Netherlands Male White 62.5 0 78 m 125 m OK
Robert KNAPP Finland Male White 53.5 0 101 m 107 m OK
Daan VERHOEVEN Netherlands Male White 52.5 0 11 m 105 m OK
Sergio Martinez ALVAREZ Germany Male White 50 0 100 m 100 m OK
Vincent CORNEROTTE Belgium Male White 50 0 50 m 100 m OK
Andy BÜHL Belgium Male White 47 0 50 m 94 m OK
Kars VAN KOUWEN Netherlands Male White 46 0 77 m 92 m OK
Danny MARTHERUS Netherlands Male White 39.5 0 60 m 79 m OK
Thomas MOUREAU Belgium Male White 37.5 0 75 m 75 m OK
Giampiero GENOVESE Italy Male White 37.5 0 50 m 75 m OK
Eric PETIT Belgium Male White 37.5 0 50 m 75 m OK
Laurent NIEUWBORG Belgium Male White 37 0 51 m 74 m OK
Ludovic MANEHOUT Belgium Male White 37 0 50 m 74 m OK
Felice MASTROLEO Belgium Male White 32 0 50 m 64 m OK
Lionel DRICOT Belgium Male White 31.5 0 49 m 63 m OK
Jan VAN EETVELT Belgium Male White 31 0 30 m 62 m OK
Paul TROIS FONTAINES Belgium Male White 29 0 30 m 58 m OK
Olivier RICHARD Venezuela Male White 28.5 0 50 m 57 m OK
Xavier BONTE Belgium Male White 28.5 0 45 m 57 m OK
Franck DUPONT Belgium Male White 27.5 0 50 m 55 m OK
Philippe HERALY Belgium Male White 24.5 0 25 m 49 m OK
Gerrit STOCKX Belgium Male White 12.5 0 10 m 25 m OK
Erik SKODA Netherlands Male White 0 0 51 m 0 m OK
Bruno THOMMEN Belgium Male White 0 0 50 m 0 m OK
Frank DE JONG Belgium Male Red 0 0 55 m -2 m DQOTHER

DYN

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Nanja VAN DEN BROEK Netherlands Female White 68.5 0 81 m 137 m OK
Olga Martinez ALVAREZ Germany Female White 67 0 25 m 134 m OK
Judith VAN DE GRIENDT Netherlands Female White 56.5 0 11 m 113 m OK
Anaelle HUCKE Belgium Female White 41 0 60 m 82 m OK
Natascha BOENDER Netherlands Female White 38 0 40 m 76 m OK
Anouck BADOT Belgium Female White 37.5 0 50 m 75 m OK
Aline HIERNAUT Belgium Female White 37.5 0 45 m 75 m OK
Jana SLABIHOUDKOVA Czech Republic Female White 33.5 0 25 m 67 m OK
Sandra MAGGIONI Italy Female White 30.5 0 50 m 61 m OK
Pauline OP DEN KELDER Netherlands Female White 28.5 0 30 m 57 m OK
Karin PYPOPS Belgium Female White 28.5 0 25 m 57 m OK
Michelle DOCHAIN Belgium Female White 28 0 25 m 56 m OK
Cathleen LAUREYS Belgium Female White 25.5 0 30 m 51 m OK
Male results
Sergio Martinez ALVAREZ Germany Male White 87.5 0 125 m 175 m OK
Eric VAN RIET PAAP Netherlands Male White 84.5 0 90 m 169 m OK
Vincent CORNEROTTE Belgium Male White 81 0 75 m 162 m OK
Daan VERHOEVEN Netherlands Male White 78.5 0 11 m 157 m OK
Igor MIGUNOV Netherlands Male White 71.5 0 78 m 143 m OK
Danny MARTHERUS Netherlands Male White 66 0 90 m 132 m OK
Giampiero GENOVESE Italy Male Yellow 54 10 50 m 127 m PEN
Robert KNAPP Finland Male White 62.5 0 101 m 125 m OK
Cedric BOURGAUX Belgium Male White 62.5 0 50 m 125 m OK
Andy BÜHL Belgium Male White 54.5 0 75 m 109 m OK
Kars VAN KOUWEN Netherlands Male White 54 0 77 m 108 m OK
Frank DE JONG Belgium Male White 53 0 65 m 106 m OK
Laurent NIEUWBORG Belgium Male White 52 0 90 m 104 m OK
Xavier BONTE Belgium Male White 50 0 55 m 100 m OK
Olivier RICHARD Venezuela Male White 43 0 50 m 86 m OK
Ludovic MANEHOUT Belgium Male White 42 0 50 m 84 m OK
Jan VAN EETVELT Belgium Male White 42 0 50 m 84 m OK
Felice MASTROLEO Belgium Male White 39.5 0 75 m 79 m OK
Eric PETIT Belgium Male White 37 0 25 m 74 m OK
Franck DUPONT Belgium Male Yellow 30 4 75 m 68 m PEN
Lionel DRICOT Belgium Male White 32 0 49 m 64 m OK
Philippe HERALY Belgium Male White 30 0 45 m 60 m OK
Gerrit STOCKX Belgium Male White 25 0 25 m 50 m OK
Thomas MOUREAU Belgium Male Red 0 0 100 m -2 m DQOTHER
Bruno THOMMEN Belgium Male Red 0 0 75 m -2 m DQOTHER
Paul TROIS FONTAINES Belgium Male Red 0 0 65 m -2 m DQOTHER
Erik SKODA Netherlands Male Red 0 0 51 m -2 m DQOTHER