Event Details

Event info

La 11ème Coupe d Apnée se Montréal

Start date: 30.05.2015
End date: 30.05.2015
Location: ,
Event Type: Pool Competition
Organizer: Judge It TEST DUMMY
Disciplines: STA DNF DYN
Main Judge: François LEDUC
Assistant Judges: Not set
Additional Judges: Nathalie HEBERT
Matthieu GUIHARD
ANNE-LOUISE FORTIN
Guillaume LATZKO-TOTH

Day 1

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Anne DUSSUD France Female Red 0 0 00:30 min 03:51 min DQOTHER
Rosalie JULIEN Canada Female White 44.4 0 01:00 min 03:42 min OK
Larissa KOLYADA Canada Female White 37.4 0 01:30 min 03:07 min OK
Marie-Christine LAMONTAGNE-PAQUETTE Canada Female White 33.4 0 00:30 min 02:47 min OK
Tamara ARENOVICH Canada Female White 31.6 0 00:01 min 02:38 min OK
Male results
Amr AYOUNI Canada Male White 65.2 0 04:15 min 05:26 min OK
Marc-Andre PICHE Canada Male White 64.2 0 03:15 min 05:21 min OK
Ralph Maurin Canada Male White 52.6 0 03:00 min 04:23 min OK
Alexandre CHAPDELAINE Canada Male White 51.4 0 01:30 min 04:17 min OK
Ian BLOK Canada Male White 49.6 0 01:00 min 04:08 min OK
Oleg LEVCHENKO Canada Male White 49.4 0 03:30 min 04:07 min OK
Yahn BENABOU Canada Male White 49 0 01:30 min 04:05 min OK
Mathieu VILLEGAS Canada Male White 48.6 0 00:01 min 04:03 min OK
Ygal BENABOU Canada Male White 46.2 0 01:30 min 03:51 min OK
Greg COSTA Canada Male White 42.4 0 01:30 min 03:32 min OK
Ari BENABOU Canada Male White 42 0 01:30 min 03:30 min OK
Jorge LAREZ Canada Male White 41.4 0 02:00 min 03:27 min OK
Luc BELAND-MENARD Canada Male White 40 0 01:00 min 03:20 min OK
Yan PELLETIER Canada Male White 37.8 0 03:00 min 03:09 min OK
Michel PAQUETTE Canada Male White 34 0 00:35 min 02:50 min OK
Sylvain DESAULNIERS Canada Male White 30.6 0 01:00 min 02:33 min OK
vitaliy zanko Canada Male White 21.4 0 01:00 min 01:47 min OK

DNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Larissa KOLYADA Canada Female White 16 0 25 m 32 m OK
Male results
Marc-Andre PICHE Canada Male White 61 0 110 m 122 m OK
Jorge LAREZ Canada Male Red 0 0 25 m 75 m DQSP
Oleg LEVCHENKO Canada Male White 19 6 60 m 49 m OK

DYN

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Rosalie JULIEN Canada Female White 34.5 0 27 m 69 m OK
Anne DUSSUD France Female White 29 0 17 m 58 m OK
Tamara ARENOVICH Canada Female White 27.5 0 1 m 55 m OK
Marie-Christine LAMONTAGNE-PAQUETTE Canada Female White 27 0 15 m 54 m OK
Male results
Greg COSTA Canada Male White 95 0 107 m 190 m OK
Alexandre CHAPDELAINE Canada Male White 86.5 0 101 m 173 m OK
Ralph Maurin Canada Male White 64.5 0 90 m 129 m OK
Ian BLOK Canada Male White 61 0 50 m 122 m OK
Sylvain DESAULNIERS Canada Male White 56.5 0 75 m 113 m OK
Yahn BENABOU Canada Male Yellow 51 5 26 m 112 m PEN
Amr AYOUNI Canada Male White 54 0 85 m 108 m OK
Mathieu VILLEGAS Canada Male White 50 0 1 m 100 m OK
Ari BENABOU Canada Male White 42 0 26 m 84 m OK
Luc BELAND-MENARD Canada Male White 42 0 25 m 84 m OK
Ygal BENABOU Canada Male Red 0 0 26 m 79 m DQSP
Michel PAQUETTE Canada Male White 37 0 19 m 74 m OK
Yan PELLETIER Canada Male White 36 0 55 m 72 m OK
vitaliy zanko Canada Male White 27.5 0 50 m 55 m OK