Event Details

Event info

Deja Blue VI

Start date: 11.05.2015
End date: 11.05.2015
Location: ,
Event Type: Mixed Competition
Disciplines: STA DNF DYN FIM CNF CWT
Organizer: Judge ItTEST DUMMY
Main Judge: Matthew CHARLTON
Assistant Judges: Not set
Additional Judges: Carla HANSON

Day 1

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Wenjie LU China Female White 77.6 0 05:00 min 06:28 min OK
Mandy-Rae CRUICKSHANK Canada Female White 66.4 0 04:00 min 05:32 min OK
Claire Beatrix PARIS United States Female White 64 0 00:01 min 05:20 min OK
Ashley CHAPMAN United States Female White 63.4 0 04:00 min 05:17 min OK
Jennifer BALFOUR Canada Female White 60.8 0 03:00 min 05:04 min OK
Shelby EISENBERG United States Female White 60.6 0 00:03 min 05:03 min OK
Carolina SCHRAPPE Brazil Female White 55 0 00:01 min 04:35 min OK
Adriana BUECHNER DE FREITAS BRANDAO Brazil Female White 54.8 0 03:30 min 04:34 min OK
Francesca KOE United States Female White 51.4 0 02:00 min 04:17 min OK
Raquel RACHE Brazil Female White 45.2 0 02:00 min 03:46 min OK
Meghan GILMORE United States Female White 43.8 0 01:00 min 03:39 min OK
Male results
Thomas GILMORE United States Male White 78.6 0 05:00 min 06:33 min OK
Kurt RANDOLPH United States Male White 65.4 0 00:05 min 05:27 min OK
Humberto SCANIO Chile Male Yellow 64 1 03:00 min 05:23 min PEN
Scott AMOS Bermuda Male White 63.4 0 04:00 min 05:17 min OK
Andrew MIRAMONTES United States Male White 63.4 0 03:00 min 05:17 min OK
Ricardo PARIS United States Male White 60.2 0 03:00 min 05:01 min OK
Bill SULLIVAN United States Male White 56 0 03:00 min 04:40 min OK
Wesley LAPP United States Male White 55 0 04:30 min 04:35 min OK
Carlos GORRICHATEGUI United States Male White 50.6 0 03:30 min 04:13 min OK

DNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Shelby EISENBERG United States Female White 62.5 0 2 m 125 m OK
Wenjie LU China Female White 55.5 0 1 m 111 m OK
Meghan GILMORE United States Female White 55 0 50 m 110 m OK
Claire Beatrix PARIS United States Female White 54.5 0 1 m 109 m OK
Ashley CHAPMAN United States Female White 53 0 25 m 106 m OK
Adriana BUECHNER DE FREITAS BRANDAO Brazil Female White 51 0 1 m 102 m OK
Jennifer BALFOUR Canada Female White 39 0 35 m 78 m OK
Francesca KOE United States Female White 27.5 0 25 m 55 m OK
Raquel RACHE Brazil Female White 25 0 25 m 50 m OK
Male results
Thomas GILMORE United States Male White 70.5 0 50 m 141 m OK
Kurt RANDOLPH United States Male White 59.5 0 5 m 119 m OK
Scott AMOS Bermuda Male White 47 0 50 m 94 m OK
Ricardo PARIS United States Male White 44.5 0 50 m 89 m OK
Bill SULLIVAN United States Male White 41 0 50 m 82 m OK
Andrew MIRAMONTES United States Male White 30.5 0 50 m 61 m OK
Wesley LAPP United States Male Yellow 12 12 75 m 50 m PEN

DYN

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Wenjie LU China Female White 70 0 1 m 140 m OK
Adriana BUECHNER DE FREITAS BRANDAO Brazil Female White 68 0 75 m 136 m OK
Shelby EISENBERG United States Female White 67.5 0 1 m 135 m OK
Meghan GILMORE United States Female White 66.5 0 50 m 133 m OK
Claire Beatrix PARIS United States Female White 66 0 1 m 132 m OK
Ashley CHAPMAN United States Female White 64 0 5 m 128 m OK
Mandy-Rae CRUICKSHANK Canada Female White 63.5 0 25 m 127 m OK
Shelby EISENBERG United States Female White 62.5 0 2 m 125 m OK
Jennifer BALFOUR Canada Female White 50 0 50 m 100 m OK
Kerry Hollowell United States Female White 50 0 1 m 100 m OK
Raquel RACHE Brazil Female White 28.5 0 50 m 57 m OK
Male results
Kurt RANDOLPH United States Male White 69 0 5 m 138 m OK
Thomas GILMORE United States Male White 68.5 0 75 m 137 m OK
Ricardo PARIS United States Male White 56.5 0 50 m 113 m OK
Scott AMOS Bermuda Male White 52.5 0 1 m 105 m OK
Humberto SCANIO Chile Male White 49.5 0 1 m 99 m OK
Bill SULLIVAN United States Male White 44.5 0 50 m 89 m OK
Andrew MIRAMONTES United States Male White 42 0 50 m 84 m OK
Wesley LAPP United States Male White 37.5 0 50 m 75 m OK

FIM

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Ashley CHAPMAN United States Female White 70 0 70 m 70 m OK
Wenjie LU China Female White 62 0 62 m 62 m OK
Shelby EISENBERG United States Female White 58 0 58 m 58 m OK
Carolina SCHRAPPE Brazil Female White 55 0 55 m 55 m OK
Claire Beatrix PARIS United States Female White 54 0 54 m 54 m OK
Jennifer BALFOUR Canada Female White 50 0 50 m 50 m OK
Adriana BUECHNER DE FREITAS BRANDAO Brazil Female White 45 0 45 m 45 m OK
Raquel RACHE Brazil Female White 38 0 38 m 38 m OK
Francesca KOE United States Female White 36 0 36 m 36 m OK
Meghan GILMORE United States Female White 30 0 30 m 30 m OK
Male results
Kurt RANDOLPH United States Male White 70 0 70 m 70 m OK
Andrew MIRAMONTES United States Male White 55 0 55 m 55 m OK
Ricardo PARIS United States Male White 52 0 52 m 52 m OK
Humberto SCANIO Chile Male White 51 0 51 m 51 m OK
Thomas GILMORE United States Male White 45 0 45 m 45 m OK
Bill SULLIVAN United States Male White 35 0 35 m 35 m OK
Scott AMOS Bermuda Male Yellow 5 23 50 m 28 m PEN

CNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Ashley CHAPMAN United States Female White 57 0 57 m 57 m OK
Claire Beatrix PARIS United States Female White 45 0 45 m 45 m OK
Wenjie LU China Female White 40 0 40 m 40 m OK
Shelby EISENBERG United States Female White 40 0 40 m 40 m OK
Jennifer BALFOUR Canada Female White 25 0 25 m 25 m OK
Meghan GILMORE United States Female White 25 0 25 m 25 m OK
Raquel RACHE Brazil Female White 20 0 20 m 20 m OK
Male results
Kurt RANDOLPH United States Male White 60 0 60 m 60 m OK
Wesley LAPP United States Male White 45 0 45 m 45 m OK
Thomas GILMORE United States Male White 45 0 45 m 45 m OK
Ricardo PARIS United States Male White 43 0 43 m 43 m OK
Andrew MIRAMONTES United States Male White 40 0 40 m 40 m OK
Humberto SCANIO Chile Male White 34 0 34 m 34 m OK
Scott AMOS Bermuda Male White 31 0 31 m 31 m OK
Bill SULLIVAN United States Male White 25 0 25 m 25 m OK

CWT

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Mandy-Rae CRUICKSHANK Canada Female White 75 0 75 m 75 m OK
Ashley CHAPMAN United States Female White 70 0 70 m 70 m OK
Kerry Hollowell United States Female White 66 0 66 m 66 m OK
Wenjie LU China Female Yellow 60 5 65 m 65 m PEN
Shelby EISENBERG United States Female White 65 0 65 m 65 m OK
Adriana BUECHNER DE FREITAS BRANDAO Brazil Female White 62 0 62 m 62 m OK
Carolina SCHRAPPE Brazil Female Yellow 53 7 66 m 60 m PEN
Claire Beatrix PARIS United States Female White 60 0 60 m 60 m OK
Meghan GILMORE United States Female White 51 0 51 m 51 m OK
Jennifer BALFOUR Canada Female White 45 0 45 m 45 m OK
Francesca KOE United States Female White 40 0 40 m 40 m OK
Raquel RACHE Brazil Female White 35 0 35 m 35 m OK
Male results
Kurt RANDOLPH United States Male White 70 0 70 m 70 m OK
Ricardo PARIS United States Male White 52 0 52 m 52 m OK
Andrew MIRAMONTES United States Male White 50 0 50 m 50 m OK
Scott AMOS Bermuda Male White 50 0 50 m 50 m OK
Thomas GILMORE United States Male White 50 0 50 m 50 m OK
Humberto SCANIO Chile Male Yellow 34 11 50 m 45 m PEN
Wesley LAPP United States Male Yellow 33 8 48 m 41 m PEN
Bill SULLIVAN United States Male White 37 0 37 m 37 m OK