Event Details

Event info

Coupe d Apnee de Montreal 2013

Start date: 25.05.2013
End date: 25.05.2013
Location: ,
Event Type: Pool Competition
Disciplines: STA DNF DYN
Organizer: Judge ItTEST DUMMY
Main Judge: Guillaume LATZKO-TOTH
Assistant Judges: Not set
Additional Judges: François LEDUC
Nathalie HEBERT

Day 1

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Yaroslava TIMOSHENKO Canada Female White 33.2 0 00:30 min 02:46 min OK
Liuba MAMONOVA Canada Female White 31.8 0 01:30 min 02:39 min OK
Nathalie HEBERT Canada Female White 23.8 0 00:45 min 01:59 min OK
Male results
Marc-Andre TRATCH Canada Male White 67.2 0 00:45 min 05:36 min OK
Alexandre SINCLAIR Canada Male White 62.2 0 03:00 min 05:11 min OK
Yves TERRAT Canada Male White 56.2 0 02:30 min 04:41 min OK
Ian BLOK Canada Male White 56 0 04:00 min 04:40 min OK
Ralph Maurin Canada Male White 48.8 0 03:30 min 04:04 min OK
Marco GARTENHAUS Canada Male White 45.8 0 03:30 min 03:49 min OK
Ben WIERNICK Canada Male White 45.4 0 02:00 min 03:47 min OK
Marc-Andre PICHE Canada Male Yellow 39 2 03:35 min 03:24 min PEN
Alexandre CHAPDELAINE Canada Male White 40.6 0 01:30 min 03:23 min OK
Guillaume FILLION Canada Male Yellow 29 8 03:45 min 03:04 min PEN
Felix DUMESNIL Canada Male White 36 0 01:00 min 03:00 min OK
Jeff WATSON Canada Male White 30.2 0 02:15 min 02:31 min OK
David LAURENT Canada Male White 29.6 0 02:00 min 02:28 min OK
Jurgen REINDERINK Canada Male Yellow -2 28 04:30 min 02:11 min PEN

DNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Liuba MAMONOVA Canada Female White 27.5 0 51 m 55 m OK
Yaroslava TIMOSHENKO Canada Female Red -5 5 35 m 50 m DQOTHER
Nathalie HEBERT Canada Female Yellow 10 5 30 m 30 m PEN
Male results
Jeff WATSON Canada Male White 56 0 86 m 112 m OK
Ian BLOK Canada Male Red 0 0 75 m 105 m DQOTHER
Marco GARTENHAUS Canada Male Red -5 5 75 m 93 m DQOTHER
Ralph Maurin Canada Male Red 0 0 75 m 93 m DQOTHER
Guillaume FILLION Canada Male White 44 0 50 m 88 m OK
Jurgen REINDERINK Canada Male Red 0 0 65 m 75 m DQSP
Marc-Andre TRATCH Canada Male White 36.5 0 50 m 73 m OK
Felix DUMESNIL Canada Male Red 0 0 15 m 72 m DQOTHER
Alexandre CHAPDELAINE Canada Male White 34 0 40 m 68 m OK
Yves TERRAT Canada Male White 25 0 40 m 50 m OK
Ben WIERNICK Canada Male White 18.5 0 15 m 37 m OK
Marc-Andre PICHE Canada Male Red -22 22 80 m 35 m DQSP

DYN

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Yaroslava TIMOSHENKO Canada Female White 50 0 1 m 100 m OK
Liuba MAMONOVA Canada Female White 40 0 15 m 80 m OK
Nathalie HEBERT Canada Female White 29 0 30 m 58 m OK
Male results
William WINRAM Canada Male White 89.5 0 150 m 179 m OK
Jeff WATSON Canada Male White 84.5 0 110 m 169 m OK
Marc-Andre TRATCH Canada Male Red 0 0 130 m 166 m DQSP
Ian BLOK Canada Male White 77.5 0 100 m 155 m OK
Guillaume FILLION Canada Male Red 0 0 100 m 132 m DQSP
Ralph Maurin Canada Male White 65 0 90 m 130 m OK
Marc-Andre PICHE Canada Male White 52.5 0 80 m 105 m OK
Alexandre CHAPDELAINE Canada Male White 43.5 0 50 m 87 m OK
Felix DUMESNIL Canada Male Red 0 0 15 m 85 m DQSP
Ben WIERNICK Canada Male Yellow 30 5 30 m 71 m PEN
Yves TERRAT Canada Male White 25 0 50 m 50 m OK