Event Details

Event info

7 e Coupe d Apnée de Montréal

Start date: 16.04.2011
End date: 16.04.2011
Location: ,
Event Type: Pool Competition
Disciplines: STA DNF DYN
Organizer: Judge ItTEST DUMMY
Main Judge: Nathalie HEBERT
Assistant Judges: Not set
Additional Judges: Matthieu GUIHARD

Day 1

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Marie-Odile HOGUE Canada Female White 66.4 0 03:45 min 05:32 min OK
Marieve MC GEE Canada Female White 43.2 0 02:10 min 03:36 min OK
Yaroslava TIMOSHENKO Canada Female Yellow 41 1 01:00 min 03:30 min PEN
Nathalie HEBERT Canada Female White 38.6 0 01:00 min 03:13 min OK
Male results
Marc-Andre TRATCH Canada Male White 71.8 0 01:00 min 05:59 min OK
Doug SITTER Canada Male White 62.2 0 03:00 min 05:11 min OK
Soren FREDERIKSEN Denmark Male Red 0 0 04:00 min 05:02 min DQBO
Ralph Maurin Canada Male White 57.4 0 03:45 min 04:47 min OK
Martin LEBRUN Canada Male White 56.4 0 01:00 min 04:42 min OK
Sergei TIMOSHENKO Canada Male White 53 0 03:30 min 04:25 min OK
Kris WILLIAMS United States Male White 53 0 03:30 min 04:25 min OK
Didier DRUMEZ Canada Male White 43.6 0 01:30 min 03:38 min OK
Martin MCSWEEN Canada Male White 41.6 0 02:00 min 03:28 min OK
Philippe BEAUCHAMP Canada Male White 38.8 0 01:00 min 03:14 min OK
Jeff WATSON Canada Male White 36.4 0 03:00 min 03:02 min OK
Mario DUBOIS Canada Male White 35.8 0 02:10 min 02:59 min OK
Georges TOUSIGNANT Canada Male White 24 9 03:30 min 02:46 min OK
Louie PARTALIS Canada Male White 26.4 0 01:15 min 02:12 min OK
Warwick LONG Canada Male White 18.8 0 01:00 min 01:34 min OK

DNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Nathalie HEBERT Canada Female White 51 0 1 m 102 m OK
Marie-Odile HOGUE Canada Female Yellow 35 5 75 m 80 m PEN
Marieve MC GEE Canada Female Yellow 24 5 26 m 59 m PEN
Yaroslava TIMOSHENKO Canada Female White 27 0 1 m 54 m OK
Male results
Marc-Andre TRATCH Canada Male Yellow 58 5 100 m 125 m PEN
Philippe BEAUCHAMP Canada Male Red 0 0 80 m 91 m DQSP
Martin LEBRUN Canada Male White 41 0 1 m 82 m OK
Georges TOUSIGNANT Canada Male Yellow 35 5 50 m 80 m PEN
Kris WILLIAMS United States Male White 39 0 50 m 78 m OK
Sergei TIMOSHENKO Canada Male White 34.5 0 50 m 69 m OK
Mario DUBOIS Canada Male White 33 0 40 m 66 m OK
Soren FREDERIKSEN Denmark Male Yellow 30 1 52 m 63 m PEN
Doug SITTER Canada Male White 31 0 53 m 62 m OK
Ralph Maurin Canada Male Yellow 26 4 65 m 58 m PEN
Jeff WATSON Canada Male White 27 0 50 m 54 m OK
Didier DRUMEZ Canada Male White 27 0 2 m 54 m OK
Martin MCSWEEN Canada Male White 22.5 0 35 m 45 m OK
Warwick LONG Canada Male White 20.5 0 10 m 41 m OK
Louie PARTALIS Canada Male White 17 0 25 m 34 m OK

DYN

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Marie-Odile HOGUE Canada Female White 58.5 0 100 m 117 m OK
Yaroslava TIMOSHENKO Canada Female White 51.5 0 1 m 103 m OK
Nathalie HEBERT Canada Female White 50 0 1 m 100 m OK
Marieve MC GEE Canada Female White 38.5 0 51 m 77 m OK
Male results
Doug SITTER Canada Male White 59.5 0 106 m 119 m OK
Marc-Andre TRATCH Canada Male White 57.5 0 75 m 115 m OK
Sergei TIMOSHENKO Canada Male White 54.5 0 75 m 109 m OK
Martin LEBRUN Canada Male White 52 0 1 m 104 m OK
Ralph Maurin Canada Male Red 0 0 90 m 101 m DQOTHER
Soren FREDERIKSEN Denmark Male White 50 0 77 m 100 m OK
Kris WILLIAMS United States Male Yellow 45 5 75 m 100 m PEN
Georges TOUSIGNANT Canada Male White 50 0 75 m 100 m OK
Mario DUBOIS Canada Male White 42.5 0 60 m 85 m OK
Martin MCSWEEN Canada Male White 40 0 50 m 80 m OK
Didier DRUMEZ Canada Male White 37 0 50 m 74 m OK
Jeff WATSON Canada Male White 31.5 0 60 m 63 m OK
Louie PARTALIS Canada Male Yellow 22 5 50 m 54 m PEN
Warwick LONG Canada Male Red 0 0 10 m 25 m DQSP