Event Details

Event info

Triple Depth

Start date: 01.10.2015
End date: 01.10.2015
Location: ,
Event Type: Mixed Competition
Organizer: Judge It TEST DUMMY
Disciplines: STA FIM CNF CWT
Main Judge: Jacques DE VOS
Assistant Judges: Not set
Additional Judges: LOTTA ERICSON
Odaiba HUSSEIN

Day 1

STA

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Margarita PINASHKINA Russian Federation Female White 44.4 0 02:00 min 03:42 min OK
Male results
Alejandro LEMUS Mexico Male White 83.2 0 02:45 min 06:56 min OK
Eric VAN RIET PAAP Netherlands Male White 72.2 0 03:00 min 06:01 min OK
Salman ALBLAWI Saudi Arabia Male White 65.8 0 04:35 min 05:29 min OK
Yarob BASHRAHEEL Saudi Arabia Male White 63 0 04:35 min 05:15 min OK
Ahmed ABBAS Kuwait Male White 49.2 0 03:00 min 04:06 min OK
Piotr ŁAWRYNOWICZ Poland Male Yellow 18 15 04:00 min 02:44 min PEN

FIM

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Mandy SUMNER United States Female White 50 0 50 m 50 m OK
Inge VERBRUGGEN Belgium Female White 40 0 40 m 40 m OK
Male results
Alejandro LEMUS Mexico Male Red 0 0 90 m 90 m DQBO
Thibault GUIGNES France Male White 81 0 81 m 81 m OK
Gauthier GHILAIN Belgium Male Red 0 0 62 m 62 m DQSP
Valery TSYKUNENKA Belarus Male White 61 0 61 m 61 m OK
Eric VAN RIET PAAP Netherlands Male White 60 0 60 m 60 m OK
Carl ATKINSON United Kingdom Male Red 0 0 60 m 60 m DQBO
Piotr ŁAWRYNOWICZ Poland Male White 60 0 60 m 60 m OK
Benjamin BOEHME Germany Male White 57 0 57 m 57 m OK
Yarob BASHRAHEEL Saudi Arabia Male White 51 0 51 m 51 m OK
Kenny WATSON United Kingdom Male White 40 0 40 m 40 m OK
Heymin KIM Korea, Republic of Male White 35 0 35 m 35 m OK
Ahmed WAHBA Egypt Male Yellow 22 1 23 m 23 m PEN

CNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Mandy SUMNER United States Female White 51 0 51 m 51 m OK
Inge VERBRUGGEN Belgium Female White 26 0 26 m 26 m OK
Margarita PINASHKINA Russian Federation Female White 19 0 19 m 19 m OK
Male results
Eric VAN RIET PAAP Netherlands Male White 56 0 56 m 56 m OK
Gauthier GHILAIN Belgium Male Red 0 0 54 m 54 m DQSP
Piotr ŁAWRYNOWICZ Poland Male White 40 0 40 m 40 m OK
Yarob BASHRAHEEL Saudi Arabia Male White 40 0 40 m 40 m OK
Benjamin BOEHME Germany Male White 38 0 38 m 38 m OK
Yaqoub BEL JABAL International Male Red 0 0 36 m 36 m DQSP
Yaqoub BEL JABAL International Male White 32 0 32 m 32 m OK
Kenny WATSON United Kingdom Male Red 0 0 32 m 32 m DQBO
Thibault GUIGNES France Male White 30 0 30 m 30 m OK
Yaqoub BEL JABAL International Male Red 0 0 30 m 30 m DQOTHER
Ahmed WAHBA Egypt Male White 25 0 25 m 25 m OK
Heymin KIM Korea, Republic of Male White 21 0 21 m 21 m OK

CWT

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Mandy SUMNER United States Female White 70 0 70 m 70 m OK
Inge VERBRUGGEN Belgium Female Yellow 33 5 42 m 38 m PEN
Margarita PINASHKINA Russian Federation Female White 38 0 38 m 38 m OK
Male results
Carl ATKINSON United Kingdom Male White 70 0 70 m 70 m OK
Thibault GUIGNES France Male White 70 0 70 m 70 m OK
Carl ATKINSON United Kingdom Male White 65 0 65 m 65 m OK
Piotr ŁAWRYNOWICZ Poland Male White 64 0 64 m 64 m OK
Valery TSYKUNENKA Belarus Male White 63 0 63 m 63 m OK
Ahmed ABBAS Kuwait Male White 62 0 62 m 62 m OK
Gauthier GHILAIN Belgium Male White 58 0 58 m 58 m OK
Benjamin BOEHME Germany Male White 58 0 58 m 58 m OK
Heymin KIM Korea, Republic of Male White 40 0 40 m 40 m OK
Kenny WATSON United Kingdom Male White 40 0 40 m 40 m OK
Ahmed WAHBA Egypt Male White 20 0 20 m 20 m OK