Event Details

Event info

Russian National

Start date: 15.05.2014
End date: 15.05.2014
Location: ,
Event Type: Depth Competition
Organizer: Judge It TEST DUMMY
Disciplines: FIM CNF CWT
Main Judge: Jacques DE VOS
Assistant Judges: Not set
Additional Judges: LOTTA ERICSON
Linda PAGANELLI
WESSAM SABEH AYOUN

Day 1

FIM

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Male results
Mehmet ARIKOK Turkey Male White 70 0 70 m 70 m OK
Mehmet ARIKOK Turkey Male White 65 0 65 m 65 m OK

CNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Natalia MOLCHANOVA Russian Federation Female White 70 0 70 m 70 m OK
Tatiana ZEMSKIKH Russian Federation Female White 42 0 42 m 42 m OK
Male results
Alexey MOLCHANOV Russian Federation Male White 90 0 90 m 90 m OK
Yuri SHMATKO Russian Federation Male White 53 0 53 m 53 m OK
Evgeny SYCHEV Russian Federation Male White 53 0 53 m 53 m OK
Alexey MIKHAYLOV Russian Federation Male White 48 0 48 m 48 m OK
Alexey MIKHAYLOV Russian Federation Male Yellow 40 5 45 m 45 m PEN
Yarob BASHRAHEEL Saudi Arabia Male Red 0 0 40 m 40 m DQBO
Yarob BASHRAHEEL Saudi Arabia Male Red 0 0 40 m 40 m DQSP
Valery CHUFAROV Russian Federation Male White 40 0 40 m 40 m OK
Valery CHUFAROV Russian Federation Male White 37 0 37 m 37 m OK
Anton DONEVSKIKH Russian Federation Male White 37 0 37 m 37 m OK
Alexander PAVLOV Russian Federation Male Yellow 28 5 33 m 33 m PEN
Vladimir BOYKO Russian Federation Male White 31 0 31 m 31 m OK
Vadim KUZMIN Russian Federation Male White 28 0 28 m 28 m OK
Mikhail KRUTYANSKIY Russian Federation Male Red -24 24 28 m 4 m DQSP

CWT

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Olga SURYKOVA Russian Federation Female White 64 0 64 m 64 m OK
Olga SURYKOVA Russian Federation Female White 60 0 60 m 60 m OK
Tatiana ZEMSKIKH Russian Federation Female White 57 0 57 m 57 m OK
Marina KAZANKOVA Russian Federation Female White 57 0 57 m 57 m OK
Elena SAMOKHVALOVA Russian Federation Female White 51 0 51 m 51 m OK
Dena Parsa Denmark Female White 45 0 45 m 45 m OK
Eugenia KAMAEVA Russian Federation Female White 40 0 40 m 40 m OK
Dena Parsa Denmark Female White 40 0 40 m 40 m OK
Irina KOCHEROVA Russian Federation Female Yellow 34 4 41 m 38 m PEN
Elena SAMOKHVALOVA Russian Federation Female Red 0 0 35 m 35 m DQBO
Eugenia KAMAEVA Russian Federation Female White 33 0 33 m 33 m OK
Zoya GOLOVNYA Russian Federation Female White 30 0 30 m 30 m OK
Zoya GOLOVNYA Russian Federation Female White 27 0 27 m 27 m OK
Irina KOCHEROVA Russian Federation Female Red -20 20 41 m 21 m DQSP
Male results
Evgeny SYCHEV Russian Federation Male White 91 0 91 m 91 m OK
Yuri SHMATKO Russian Federation Male White 91 0 91 m 91 m OK
Konstantin NOVIKOV Russian Federation Male White 80 0 80 m 80 m OK
Konstantin NOVIKOV Russian Federation Male Yellow 70 5 75 m 75 m PEN
Stephen KEENAN Ireland Male Yellow 61 5 66 m 66 m PEN
Stephen KEENAN Ireland Male White 61 0 61 m 61 m OK
Valeriy TSYKUNENKO Russian Federation Male Red 0 0 60 m 60 m DQBO
Vladimir BOYKO Russian Federation Male White 51 0 51 m 51 m OK
Vadim KUZMIN Russian Federation Male White 51 0 51 m 51 m OK
Anton DONEVSKIKH Russian Federation Male Yellow 38 10 57 m 48 m PEN
Vitaliy BORODIN Russian Federation Male Red 0 0 48 m 48 m DQBO
Stanislav SHTIN Russian Federation Male White 41 0 41 m 41 m OK
Stanislav SHTIN Russian Federation Male Yellow 31 7 44 m 38 m PEN
Alexander PAVLOV Russian Federation Male Yellow 31 7 44 m 38 m PEN
Mikhail VLASOV Russian Federation Male White 35 0 35 m 35 m OK
Igor SUKHAREV Russian Federation Male White 33 0 33 m 33 m OK
Pavel DYAKOV Russian Federation Male Yellow 20 10 30 m 30 m PEN