Event Details

Event info

Triple Depth

Start date: 21.10.2013
End date: 21.10.2013
Location: ,
Event Type: Mixed Competition
Organizer: Judge It TEST DUMMY
Disciplines: FIM CNF CWT
Main Judge: Jacques DE VOS
Assistant Judges: Not set
Additional Judges: Paola MOCCIA
Marco NONES
Pim VERMEULEN
LOTTA ERICSON

Day 1

FIM

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Wendy TIMMERMANS Netherlands Female White 72 0 72 m 72 m OK
Catherine CHARNLEY Australia Female White 40 0 40 m 40 m OK
Male results
Thomas REINER Germany Male White 82 0 82 m 82 m OK
Stephen KEENAN Ireland Male White 62 0 62 m 62 m OK
Mindaugas KREIVENAS International Male White 61 0 61 m 61 m OK
Stephen KEENAN Ireland Male White 60 0 60 m 60 m OK
Anvar MUFAZALOV Kazakhstan Male Yellow 50 0 50 m 50 m PEN
Stephen KEENAN Ireland Male Yellow 33 15 62 m 48 m PEN
Mihalis FILINIS Greece Male White 46 0 46 m 46 m OK
Shaun POPE United Kingdom Male White 43 0 43 m 43 m OK
Shaun POPE United Kingdom Male Red 0 0 42 m 42 m DQOTHER
Shaun POPE United Kingdom Male White 38 0 38 m 38 m OK
Huub WAALDIJK Netherlands Male White 35 0 35 m 35 m OK

CNF

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Wendy TIMMERMANS Netherlands Female White 35 0 35 m 35 m OK
Catherine CHARNLEY Australia Female White 24 0 24 m 24 m OK
Male results
Mehmet ARIKOK Turkey Male White 50 0 50 m 50 m OK
Mindaugas KREIVENAS International Male White 46 0 46 m 46 m OK
Mihalis FILINIS Greece Male White 37 0 37 m 37 m OK
Mihalis FILINIS Greece Male White 33 0 33 m 33 m OK
Huub WAALDIJK Netherlands Male White 30 0 30 m 30 m OK

CWT

Diver name Diver country Gender Card Points Penalty Points AP RP Judge remarks
Female results
Katarina LINCZENYIOVA Slovakia Female White 85 0 85 m 85 m OK
Linda PAGANELLI Italy Female White 82 0 82 m 82 m OK
Katarina LINCZENYIOVA Slovakia Female White 80 0 80 m 80 m OK
Linda PAGANELLI Italy Female Red 0 0 80 m 80 m DQOTHER
Wendy TIMMERMANS Netherlands Female White 75 0 75 m 75 m OK
Marianna KRUPNITSKAYA Russian Federation Female White 75 0 75 m 75 m OK
Marianna KRUPNITSKAYA Russian Federation Female White 72 0 72 m 72 m OK
Katarina LINCZENYIOVA Slovakia Female White 31 25 80 m 56 m OK
Catherine CHARNLEY Australia Female White 30 0 30 m 30 m OK
Male results
Thomas REINER Germany Male White 86 0 86 m 86 m OK
Adam STERN Australia Male White 85 0 85 m 85 m OK
Berger PASCAL Switzerland Male White 82 0 82 m 82 m OK
Mehmet ARIKOK Turkey Male White 71 0 71 m 71 m OK
Mehmet ARIKOK Turkey Male Yellow 67 2 70 m 69 m PEN
Adam STERN Australia Male Yellow 33 29 90 m 62 m PEN
Mindaugas KREIVENAS International Male White 58 0 58 m 58 m OK
Anvar MUFAZALOV Kazakhstan Male Yellow 36 15 65 m 51 m PEN
Huub WAALDIJK Netherlands Male White 40 0 40 m 40 m OK